trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Tall Pines School

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  551  Ishnoor Sembhi1. Under 8 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
9. Under 8 Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Under 8 Girls 400 Metre Run
33. Under 8 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
47. Under 8 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
55. Under 8 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
NT
20.40
NT
ND
ND
ND
09.03
NT
1:48.68
10.00
2.15
1.49
13
14
14
8
5
11



0.33
4

  553  Hannah Sunderji1. Under 8 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
9. Under 8 Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Under 8 Girls 400 Metre Run
33. Under 8 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
47. Under 8 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
55. Under 8 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS












  534  Ki'Ara Cain1. Under 8 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
9. Under 8 Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Under 8 Girls 400 Metre Run
33. Under 8 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
47. Under 8 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
55. Under 8 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
NT
19.93
NT
ND
ND
ND
08.82
19.06
2:02.34
11.00
2.10
1.44
11
3
21
4
6
14

6

3.50
1.50

  540  Shreya Ghei13. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
1. Under 8 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
9. Under 8 Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Under 8 Girls 400 Metre Run
33. Under 8 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
47. Under 8 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
55. Under 8 Girls Other (Standing LJ)

NT
20.18
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
07.50
NT
1:41.56
8.00
1.85
1.60

1
12
5
14
14
5

10

4


4
  542  Sienna Kandasamy1. Under 8 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
9. Under 8 Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Under 8 Girls 400 Metre Run
33. Under 8 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
47. Under 8 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
55. Under 8 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
NT
20.02
NT
ND
ND
ND
09.49
NT
1:45.50
13.00
1.60
1.50
18
10
11
1
21
9



9


  549  Sahara Naraine1. Under 8 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
9. Under 8 Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Under 8 Girls 400 Metre Run
33. Under 8 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
47. Under 8 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
55. Under 8 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
NT
19.18
NT
ND
ND
ND
08.37
20.06
NT
6.00
1.60
DNS
4
6

17
21

4.50
3




  535  Adhya Chandradat1. Under 8 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
9. Under 8 Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Under 8 Girls 400 Metre Run
33. Under 8 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
47. Under 8 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
55. Under 8 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
NT
21.09
NT
ND
ND
ND
09.40
NT
2:07.68
10.00
1.30
1.21
15
16
24
8
27
21



0.33


  546  Sonam Mangat1. Under 8 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
9. Under 8 Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Under 8 Girls 400 Metre Run
33. Under 8 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
47. Under 8 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
55. Under 8 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS












  555  Saanj Vyas1. Under 8 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
9. Under 8 Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Under 8 Girls 400 Metre Run
33. Under 8 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
47. Under 8 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
55. Under 8 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
NT
22.29
NT
ND
ND
ND
09.40
NT
2:00.75
4.00
1.85
1.29
15
24
20
20
14
19






  573  Campbell Quattrociocchi2. Under 8 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10. Under 8 Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Under 8 Boys 400 Metre Run
34. Under 8 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
48. Under 8 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
56. Under 8 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
NT
22.84
NT
ND
ND
ND
08.39
NT
1:32.15
9.50
2.40
1.50
5
31
3
19
2
9
4

6

5.75

  565  David Isado2. Under 8 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10. Under 8 Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Under 8 Boys 400 Metre Run
34. Under 8 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
48. Under 8 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
56. Under 8 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
NT
18.03
NT
ND
ND
ND
09.20
17.84
1:27.12
23.00
2.40
1.65
12
2
2
1
2
3

8
8
10
5.75
6
  560  Ranveer Chahal2. Under 8 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10. Under 8 Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Under 8 Boys 400 Metre Run
34. Under 8 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
48. Under 8 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
56. Under 8 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
NT
18.52
NT
ND
ND
ND
08.04
18.65
1:48.28
15.00
2.00
1.52
3
4
14
4
8
7
6
5

5
0.33
2
  582  Jayden Uppal2. Under 8 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10. Under 8 Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Under 8 Boys 400 Metre Run
34. Under 8 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
48. Under 8 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
56. Under 8 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
NT
20.18
NT
ND
ND
ND
09.25
NT
1:45.96
8.00
1.80
1.37
14
14
12
22
15
15






  568  Christopher Kupsta2. Under 8 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10. Under 8 Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Under 8 Boys 400 Metre Run
34. Under 8 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
48. Under 8 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
56. Under 8 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
NT
19.06
NT
ND
ND
ND
07.80
19.59
1:45.09
10.00
2.40
1.71
1
7
10
18
2
1
10
2


5.75
10
  558  Jahaanjeet Brar2. Under 8 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10. Under 8 Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Under 8 Boys 400 Metre Run
34. Under 8 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
48. Under 8 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
56. Under 8 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
NT
21.37
NT
ND
ND
ND
08.10
NT
1:51.43
13.50
2.00
1.40
4
21
16
8
8
14
5


1
0.33

  548  Jasmin Minhas3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
35. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
63. Under 10 Girls High Jump
NT
18.75
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
16.52
NT
NT
10.00
2.35
1.75
NH
27
30

26
27
7






2

  536  Emma Dhaliwal3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
35. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
63. Under 10 Girls High Jump
NT
21.59
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
14.82
NT
1:35.59
6.00
2.05
1.66
NH
6
65
14
48
39
19

3






  544  Christina Kupsta3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
35. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
63. Under 10 Girls High Jump
NT
18.00
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
16.24
NT
1:44.46
16.00
2.60
1.53
0.85
22
16
33
6
10
33
7



2


0.30
  538  Meena Farshad Tabrizi3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
35. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
63. Under 10 Girls High Jump
NT
20.78
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
19.26
NT
1:45.12
10.00
2.25
1.41
NH
58
61
34
26
31
46








  539  Nalaa Fletcher3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
35. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
63. Under 10 Girls High Jump
NT
17.44
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
14.41
17.34
1:35.37
11.00
2.50
1.72
NH
3
7
13
22
16
9

6
2





  543  Mayherjeet Kanwal3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
35. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
63. Under 10 Girls High Jump
NT
18.84
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
18.13
NT
1:32.34
12.00
1.65
1.64
0.85
48
32
10
15
60
22
7






0.30
  532  Emilia Bogdanovic3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
35. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
63. Under 10 Girls High Jump
NT
18.43
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
15.37
NT
1:29.72
13.00
DNS
1.67
0.90
13
23
8
12

15
3


1



4.50
  581  Tyrus Tyghter4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
64. Under 10 Boys High Jump
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
NT
17.00
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
ND
13.39
NT
1:22.96
25.00
2.95
1.58
NH
6.50
2
14
6
11
10
26

4
8

3




5
  578  Saroj Sidhu4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
64. Under 10 Boys High Jump
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
NT
18.43
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
ND
17.37
NT
1:25.65
17.00
2.65
1.20
NH
5.00
54
33
10
45
32
62

21








  570  Bryan Mbadiwe4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
64. Under 10 Boys High Jump
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
NT
16.52
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
ND
16.24
NT
1:44.24
20.00
2.95
1.78
NH
5.00
39
11
52
33
10
10

21








  572  Beckett Quattrociocchi4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
64. Under 10 Boys High Jump
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
NT
17.52
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
ND
14.85
NT
1:35.31
20.00
2.80
1.77
1.00
6.00
15
20
31
33
18
11
1
5






8
1.11
  576  Luxmigan Raviculan4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
64. Under 10 Boys High Jump
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
NT
17.65
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
ND
NT
NT
1:28.53
17.00
2.90
1.86
NH
4.00

22
15
45
13
7

41





2


  563  Arun Dhaliwal4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
64. Under 10 Boys High Jump
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
NT
18.68
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
ND
16.91
NT
1:35.18
25.00
2.70
1.68
NH
4.00
50
39
30
11
27
18

41








  561  Aiden Dhaliwal4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
64. Under 10 Boys High Jump
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
NT
19.34
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
ND
16.28
NT
1:44.56
23.00
2.75
1.68
NH
5.00
40
51
53
17
25
18

21








  566  Milan Kristof4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
64. Under 10 Boys High Jump
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
NT
18.65
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
ND
15.94
NT
1:45.50
21.00
2.80
1.43
NH
5.50
31
37
57
22
18
47

14








  564  Kian Duke4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
64. Under 10 Boys High Jump
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
NT
18.56
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
ND
15.47
NT
1:34.56
21.00
3.05
1.94
NH
3.50
21
36
27
22
5
5

54




3
4


  552  Ariya Sud23. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
29. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
39. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
43. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
59. Under 12 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
65. Under 12 Girls High Jump
5. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9)
13. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
16.66
NT
NT
7.50
12.00
2.90
2.00
NH
15.06
NT


1
11
24
7

21
18


9


0.43



  530  Kamilah Adekola5. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9)
13. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
29. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
39. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
43. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
59. Under 12 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
65. Under 12 Girls High Jump
NT
15.40
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
14.09
16.11
1:20.15
NT
6.00
10.00
3.30
1.82
1.00
11
7
6

10
19
6
21
5

2
3



3

1.43
  550  Bailey Richards5. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9)
13. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
29. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
39. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
43. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
59. Under 12 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
65. Under 12 Girls High Jump
NT
15.81
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
13.71
15.65
1:19.90
NT
6.00
12.50
3.10
2.00
1.00
5
5
4

10
10
12
7
5
4
4
5




0.43
1.43
  537  Jasmin Farahmand5. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9)
13. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
29. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
39. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
43. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
59. Under 12 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
65. Under 12 Girls High Jump
NT
16.91
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
15.66
NT
1:23.65
3:27.21
5.50
10.00
3.20
1.89
1.00
30
23
13
6
17
19
9
16
5



3




1.43
  557  Evan Beffort66. Under 12 Boys High Jump
6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
30. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
40. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
44. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
60. Under 12 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
NH
NT
17.72
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
15.59
NT
1:29.06
3:26.18
6.50
22.00
3.05
1.72

37
41
19
18
32
1
16
29






10


  569  Jaiden Matharu6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
30. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
40. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
44. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
60. Under 12 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
66. Under 12 Boys High Jump
NT
20.09
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
16.67
NT
1:26.12
3:07.06
6.00
10.00
2.40
1.46
NH
54
72
13
7
38
52
60
48




2





  580  Arjun Sud6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
30. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
40. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
44. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
60. Under 12 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
66. Under 12 Boys High Jump
NT
18.80
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
NT
NT
7.50
15.00
3.00
1.55
NH

64


13
16
18
40










  579  Shubegh Singh6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
30. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
40. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
44. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
60. Under 12 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
66. Under 12 Boys High Jump
NT
16.12
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
14.47
NT
NT
NT
4.00
7.50
2.70
1.54
DNS
21
14


67
74
42
41










  567  Trisztan Kristof6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
30. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
40. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
44. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
60. Under 12 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
66. Under 12 Boys High Jump
NT
17.84
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
NT
NT
6.50
12.00
2.70
1.60
NH

45


32
29
42
38










  574  Karan Ramkumar6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
30. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
40. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
44. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
60. Under 12 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
66. Under 12 Boys High Jump
NT
16.31
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
1:28.24
3:34.41
5.50
11.50
3.35
1.63
NH

20
16
25
49
39
6
37







2


  577  Ranveer Sembhi6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
30. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
40. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
44. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
60. Under 12 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
66. Under 12 Boys High Jump
NT
18.78
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
16.29
NT
1:30.28
3:35.09
6.50
10.00
2.95
1.72
0.95
48
63
25
27
32
52
23
29
15









  575  Aaron Rana14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
30. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
40. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
44. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
60. Under 12 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
66. Under 12 Boys High Jump
6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
18.42
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
1:35.68
3:34.90
5.50
12.00
2.70
1.71
NH
16.39
59
32
26
49
29
42
31

50









  547  Jessica Marshall7. Elementary Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2')
15. Elementary Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Elementary Girls 400 Metre Run
31. Elementary Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Elementary Girls Shot Put
45. Elementary Girls Javelin Throw
53. Elementary Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
61. Elementary Girls Other (Standing LJ)
67. Elementary Girls High Jump
NT
18.34
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
18.77
NT
1:38.88
NT
5.50
11.50
2.45
1.66
NH
26
31
18

25
7
28
25










  545  Naomi Layne7. Elementary Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2')
15. Elementary Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Elementary Girls 400 Metre Run
41. Elementary Girls Shot Put
45. Elementary Girls Javelin Throw
53. Elementary Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
61. Elementary Girls Other (Standing LJ)
67. Elementary Girls High Jump
NT
13.56
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
13.12
1:04.50
9.00
14.00
3.60
2.40
1.20

1
1
4
2
1
1
1

10
10
4.50

10
10
10
  554  Madison Tait41. Elementary Girls Shot Put
45. Elementary Girls Javelin Throw
53. Elementary Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
61. Elementary Girls Other (Standing LJ)
67. Elementary Girls High Jump
7. Elementary Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2')
15. Elementary Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Elementary Girls 400 Metre Run
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
16.15
NT
10.50
13.00
3.25
2.03
1.10
15.18
NT
NT
1
4
6
7
4
13
14

10

2
2
5



  531  Ariana Alli7. Elementary Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2')
15. Elementary Girls 100 Metre Dash
41. Elementary Girls Shot Put
45. Elementary Girls Javelin Throw
53. Elementary Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
61. Elementary Girls Other (Standing LJ)
67. Elementary Girls High Jump
NT
16.37
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
15.98
NT
6.50
10.50
2.80
1.90
NH
20
16
21
11
19
11








  541  Arpan Gill7. Elementary Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2')
15. Elementary Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Elementary Girls 400 Metre Run
41. Elementary Girls Shot Put
45. Elementary Girls Javelin Throw
53. Elementary Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
61. Elementary Girls Other (Standing LJ)
67. Elementary Girls High Jump
NT
15.78
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
15.29
NT
1:17.97
5.50
14.00
DNS
1.74
1.05
15
9
5
25
2

22
5


4




3
  533  Olivia Bouchard67. Elementary Girls High Jump
7. Elementary Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2')
15. Elementary Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Elementary Girls 400 Metre Run
31. Elementary Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Elementary Girls Shot Put
45. Elementary Girls Javelin Throw
53. Elementary Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
61. Elementary Girls Other (Standing LJ)
NH
NT
17.09
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
14.84
NT
1:18.75
NT
6.00
10.50
2.90
1.79

9
23
6

22
11
18
21



3





  571  Alexander Mohammadian4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
8. Elementary Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2\)
16. Elementary Boys 100 Metre Dash
26. Elementary Boys 400 Metre Run
42. Elementary Boys Shot Put
46. Elementary Boys Javelin Throw
54. Elementary Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
62. Elementary Boys Other (Standing LJ)
68. Elementary Boys High Jump
NT
NT
14.18
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
13.80
14.20
13.96
1:13.81
7.50
12.50
3.50
1.98
NH
5
18
5
12
16
28
15
17

3.50

4






  556  Shaan Basra8. Elementary Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2\)
16. Elementary Boys 100 Metre Dash
26. Elementary Boys 400 Metre Run
42. Elementary Boys Shot Put
46. Elementary Boys Javelin Throw
54. Elementary Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
62. Elementary Boys Other (Standing LJ)
68. Elementary Boys High Jump
NT
15.43
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
16.48
NT
1:17.81
8.50
16.50
3.55
2.35
1.15
34
22
18
12
16
14
4
10






5

  559  Kabir Chahal8. Elementary Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2\)
16. Elementary Boys 100 Metre Dash
26. Elementary Boys 400 Metre Run
42. Elementary Boys Shot Put
46. Elementary Boys Javelin Throw
54. Elementary Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
62. Elementary Boys Other (Standing LJ)
68. Elementary Boys High Jump
NT
17.93
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
15.09
NT
1:08.28
9.00
18.00
3.45
2.13
1.35
25
37
8
4
10
18
11
1


1
1.88



10
  562  Arik Dhaliwal26. Elementary Boys 400 Metre Run
8. Elementary Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2\)
16. Elementary Boys 100 Metre Dash
32. Elementary Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Elementary Boys Shot Put
46. Elementary Boys Javelin Throw
54. Elementary Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
62. Elementary Boys Other (Standing LJ)
68. Elementary Boys High Jump
NT
NT
14.75
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
1:10.12
13.84
NT
NT
8.00
18.50
3.00
2.25
1.15
10
11
14

15
9
25
8
10







0.50

  583  Paras Virk8. Elementary Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2\)
16. Elementary Boys 100 Metre Dash
26. Elementary Boys 400 Metre Run
42. Elementary Boys Shot Put
46. Elementary Boys Javelin Throw
54. Elementary Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
62. Elementary Boys Other (Standing LJ)
68. Elementary Boys High Jump
NT
16.43
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
15.12
NT
1:24.94
6.50
16.00
2.90
1.96
NH
26
31
27
23
18
27
19









Total Points:372.81
Last updated Tue, 13 Jun 2017 16:46:46
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.