trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Bond Academy

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  199  Ali Abdul-Mageed4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
64. Under 10 Boys High Jump
NT
19.12
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
17.30
NT
1:34.24
16.00
DNS
2.40
1.77
NH
53
46
25
53

44
11









  214  Victor Tirca4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
64. Under 10 Boys High Jump
NT
17.75
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
14.68
NT
1:24.47
30.00
DNS
3.00
1.72
0.95
14
25
8
7

8
15
4


1
2

0.50

2.14
  203  James Guse4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
64. Under 10 Boys High Jump
NT
16.24
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
14.41
17.02
1:19.72
24.00
DNS
3.18
2.00
0.95
12
7
2
14

3
3
4

2
8


6
5.50
2.14
  200  Noah Anthonypillai4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
64. Under 10 Boys High Jump
NT
20.70
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
17.84
NT
1:41.43
18.00
DNS
1.90
1.55
NH
64
75
42
43

83
31









  198  Aisling Waterson1. Under 8 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
35. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
37. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
NT
17.90
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
08.71
NT
1:32.12
DNS
3.50
DNS
1.69
8
14
9

24

13
0.50






  187  Rhiah Kandiah3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
35. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
37. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
NT
17.56
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
1:32.62
17.00
4.00
1.90
1.54

11
11
4
13
47
31



4.50



  189  Helen Kwan3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
35. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
37. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
NT
18.73
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
14.84
NT
1:46.65
DNS
6.00
2.75
2.13
7
28
37

3
8
1
2



5.50
0.50
10
  184  Nikelle Bachoumis3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
35. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
37. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
NT
18.40
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
16.75
NT
1:38.84
16.00
4.00
1.90
1.63
29
22
19
6
13
47
24



2



  215  Dabiye Wallace22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
64. Under 10 Boys High Jump
NT
NT
16.50
ND
ND
ND
NH
1:16.03
14.59
NT
34.00
DNS
3.05
NH
1
13
10
3

5

10


6

3

  212  Oswald Sriskandarajah4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
64. Under 10 Boys High Jump
NT
21.60
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
21.04
NT
1:52.87
14.00
DNS
1.35
1.22
NH
87
85
67
62

102
61









  211  Rohan Somani4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
64. Under 10 Boys High Jump
NT
19.21
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
15.94
NT
1:53.87
12.00
DNS
2.40
1.66
NH
31
48
68
74

44
20









  210  Rahil Sadruddin4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
64. Under 10 Boys High Jump
NT
20.75
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
1:53.96
18.00
DNS
1.95
1.58
NH

76
69
43

82
26









  205  Matthew Morgenstern4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
64. Under 10 Boys High Jump
NT
19.21
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
16.20
NT
1:41.72
20.00
DNS
2.60
1.70
NH
38
48
43
33

36
16









  192  Kayleigh Ocampo3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
37. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
NT
21.78
ND
ND
ND
ND
20.57
NT
10.00
2.00
2.75
1.46
63
67
26
46
8
40




0.50

  194  Chloe St. Rose3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
35. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
37. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
63. Under 10 Girls High Jump
NT
17.50
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
17.40
NT
1:44.43
6.00
2.00
1.70
1.64
NH
41
10
32
48
46
57
22









  188  Gillian Kelly3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
35. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
37. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
NT
16.88
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
14.88
15.62
1:22.72
9.00
3.00
2.40
1.80
8
2
3
32
32
22
5
1
8
6



3.50
  186  Tiana Bergeron3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
35. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
37. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
63. Under 10 Girls High Jump
NT
16.56
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
16.62
1:27.62
16.00
4.00
DNS
1.56
DNS

5
7
6
13

30


4
2
2




  190  Fallon McGroarty3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
35. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
37. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
NT
18.62
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
16.25
NT
1:27.50
1.30
3.50
2.15
1.67
23
25
6
56
24
34
15


3




  193  Anjali Patel3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
35. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
37. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
NT
19.24
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
15.96
NT
1:50.43
6.00
3.00
2.15
1.46
19
38
46
48
32
34
40







  213  Lukas Talusan2. Under 8 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10. Under 8 Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Under 8 Boys 400 Metre Run
34. Under 8 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
48. Under 8 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
56. Under 8 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
NT
19.87
NT
ND
ND
ND
09.24
NT
1:42.90
13.00
2.30
1.60
13
12
9
9
6
4




3
5
  202  Bodhi Chew2. Under 8 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10. Under 8 Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Under 8 Boys 400 Metre Run
34. Under 8 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
48. Under 8 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
56. Under 8 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS












  201  Sam Anthonypillai2. Under 8 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10. Under 8 Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Under 8 Boys 400 Metre Run
34. Under 8 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
48. Under 8 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
56. Under 8 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
NT
19.28
NT
ND
ND
ND
08.41
19.00
1:40.06
14.50
1.90
1.44
6
5
6
5
12
13
3
4
3
3


  208  Akil Ranjith2. Under 8 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10. Under 8 Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Under 8 Boys 400 Metre Run
48. Under 8 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
56. Under 8 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
NT
21.68
NT
ND
ND
08.72
NT
1:58.75
1.80
1.28
10
22
23
15
19





  206  Vijay Patel10. Under 8 Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Under 8 Boys 400 Metre Run
34. Under 8 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
48. Under 8 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
56. Under 8 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
23.62
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
1:59.90
DNS
1.20
1.45
32
24

31
10





  209  Shashank Reddy2. Under 8 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10. Under 8 Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Under 8 Boys 400 Metre Run
34. Under 8 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
48. Under 8 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
56. Under 8 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
NT
18.56
NT
ND
ND
ND
09.83
22.92
2:03.90
13.00
1.50
1.33
19
8
26
9
24
17

1




  207  Adhithyaa Rajaganesh2. Under 8 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10. Under 8 Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Under 8 Boys 400 Metre Run
34. Under 8 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
48. Under 8 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
56. Under 8 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
NT
16.91
NT
ND
ND
ND
07.96
16.18
1:23.69
17.00
1.95
1.70
2
1
1
2
11
2
8
10
10
8

8
  204  Ankit Mohapatra2. Under 8 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10. Under 8 Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Under 8 Boys 400 Metre Run
34. Under 8 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
48. Under 8 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
56. Under 8 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS












  185  Noelle Balm47. Under 8 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
55. Under 8 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
1. Under 8 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
9. Under 8 Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Under 8 Girls 400 Metre Run
33. Under 8 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
ND
ND
NT
21.28
NT
ND
2.20
1.75
08.55
NT
1:44.62
DNS
4
2
6
17
9

5
8
3



  196  Alizba Syed9. Under 8 Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Under 8 Girls 400 Metre Run
33. Under 8 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
47. Under 8 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
55. Under 8 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
5. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9)
19.15
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
19.37
1:43.75
11.00
2.10
1.47
15.12
4
7
4
6
12
23
5
2
3.50
1.50


  195  Ava Sullivan1. Under 8 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
9. Under 8 Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Under 8 Girls 400 Metre Run
33. Under 8 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
47. Under 8 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
55. Under 8 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
NT
18.18
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
18.68
1:34.88
9.00
2.30
1.72

2
1
11
3
3

8
10

6
5.50
  191  Raaga Mosale1. Under 8 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
9. Under 8 Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Under 8 Girls 400 Metre Run
33. Under 8 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
47. Under 8 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
55. Under 8 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
NT
19.50
NT
ND
ND
ND
08.96
20.75
1:35.93
7.00
2.00
1.47
12
8
2
16
10
12

1
8



  197  Alexandra Valov1. Under 8 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
9. Under 8 Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Under 8 Girls 400 Metre Run
33. Under 8 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
47. Under 8 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
55. Under 8 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
NT
21.72
NT
ND
ND
ND
09.90
NT
1:45.81
11.00
2.00
1.40
22
20
12
4
10
16



3.50


  596  Bethan wallace5. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9)
13. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
29. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
39. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
43. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
59. Under 12 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
65. Under 12 Girls High Jump
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
1:15.66
2:57.56
ND
18.00
3.25
ND
1.05


1
1

1
7

2


10
10

10
1.50

6.33
Total Points:277.11
Last updated Tue, 13 Jun 2017 16:46:46
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.