trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Fieldstone Day School

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  274  Nicolas Saccone2. Under 8 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10. Under 8 Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Under 8 Boys 400 Metre Run
34. Under 8 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
48. Under 8 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
56. Under 8 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
NT
19.29
NT
ND
ND
ND
08.44
19.28
1:36.02
14.50
1.90
1.53
7
6
4
5
12
6
2
3
5
3

3
  271  Declan Rombough20. Under 8 Boys 400 Metre Run
34. Under 8 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
48. Under 8 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
56. Under 8 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
10. Under 8 Boys 100 Metre Dash
2. Under 8 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
NT
ND
ND
ND
19.81
NT
2:05.21
13.00
1.60
1.25
NT
08.71
27
9
20
20
11
9






  251  Srei Cocklin1. Under 8 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
9. Under 8 Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Under 8 Girls 400 Metre Run
47. Under 8 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
55. Under 8 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
33. Under 8 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
NT
19.34
NT
ND
ND
ND
08.14
19.72
1:41.06
2.35
1.72
10.00
3
5
4
2
3
8
6
4
5
8
5.50
0.33
  267  Ryan Kim2. Under 8 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10. Under 8 Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Under 8 Boys 400 Metre Run
48. Under 8 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
56. Under 8 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
34. Under 8 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
NT
21.24
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
09.40
NT
1:54.02
1.10
1.35
16.66
14.50
15
20
19
34
16
53
5






3
  277  Andrea Siesto4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
64. Under 10 Boys High Jump
NT
20.43
ND
ND
ND
NH
18.09
NT
21.00
3.50
2.30
NH
66
71
22
54
55







  275  Arjun Satkunaratnam64. Under 10 Boys High Jump
4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
NH
NT
17.78
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
17.71
NT
11.00
2.50
1.90
1.57

62
26
78
69
83
28







  259  Juliana Matias3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
35. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
37. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
63. Under 10 Girls High Jump
57. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
NT
20.40
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
ND
19.14
NT
1:49.09
13.00
4.00
2.45
NH
1.25
55
54
44
12
13
19

54








  272  Cameron Rouhi4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
64. Under 10 Boys High Jump
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
3.35
DNS
NH





1







10


  279  Justin Tavora4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
64. Under 10 Boys High Jump
NT
18.18
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
18.20
NT
1:34.75
36.00
5.50
2.00
1.18
NH
68
29
29
2
14
75
63




8




  270  Lucas Poulton12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
64. Under 10 Boys High Jump
4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
22.87
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
NT
1:52.25
14.00
4.00
1.90
1.45
NH
16.47
14.32
90
65
62
41
83
43

43
14









  257  Junie Kim3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
37. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
63. Under 10 Girls High Jump
NT
18.73
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
15.86
NT
14.00
3.50
1.95
1.60
NH
18
28
9
24
46
28








  258  Gerry Lan3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
35. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
37. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
5. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9)
63. Under 10 Girls High Jump
NT
19.81
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
NH
17.84
NT
1:47.59
12.00
4.50
2.30
1.81
17.18
NH
44
49
41
15
8
28
4
43





0.20

5


  265  Liam Cocklin44. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
60. Under 12 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
66. Under 12 Boys High Jump
6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
30. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
40. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
16.73
NT
NT
ND
8.50
1.80
DNS
NH
14.10
NT
1:29.34
3:29.68
4.00
65
84


11
25
20
23
67









  263  Joshua Bailey14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
40. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
44. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
60. Under 12 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
66. Under 12 Boys High Jump
20.12
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
7.00
11.50
2.10
DNS
NH
73
25
39
74








  276  Roberto Saverino6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
40. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
44. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
60. Under 12 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
66. Under 12 Boys High Jump
NT
17.40
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
1:30.12
7.00
13.00
2.80
DNS
NH

35
24
25
25
30










  269  Tylor Llewellyn6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
40. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
44. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
60. Under 12 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
66. Under 12 Boys High Jump
NT
17.81
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
15.96
NT
1:35.41
6.00
12.00
2.10
DNS
NH
45
44
31
38
29
74










  261  Sophia Strube-Garcia23. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
39. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
43. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
59. Under 12 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
65. Under 12 Girls High Jump
5. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9)
13. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
16.02
1:19.00
5.50
13.00
2.80
2.18
1.00
13.55
NT
3
17
6
28
1
5
4
9
6

1.50

10
1.43
5

  253  Sophia De La Roche5. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9)
13. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
29. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
NT
16.93
NT
NT
ND
13.90
NT
1:18.81
3:05.00
3.25
7
25
2
2
7
2

8
8
1.50
  255  Michelle Horak5. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9)
13. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
39. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
43. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
59. Under 12 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
65. Under 12 Girls High Jump
NT
15.84
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
13.78
15.34
1:22.37
5.50
9.00
3.50
2.10
1.05
6
4
11
17
30
2
2
2
3
5



7
6.33
6.33
  273  Matthew Saccone14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
60. Under 12 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
66. Under 12 Boys High Jump
6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
44. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
16.97
NT
ND
ND
NH
NT
ND
NT
1:31.96
2.50
DNS
0.95
15.77
16.00
30
26
52

15
41
11







  254  Erika Gonzalez39. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
43. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
59. Under 12 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
65. Under 12 Girls High Jump
5. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9)
13. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
29. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
NT
NT
1.00
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
18.78
NT
NT
NT
35




49












  278  Giovanni Siesto6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
24. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
40. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
44. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
60. Under 12 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
66. Under 12 Boys High Jump
14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
14.18
NT
13.20
1:08.00
10.50
19.00
4.00
2.12
1.20
14.03
2:34.06
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
9
10
10
6
10
10
10
10
10
  280  Dylan Teodoro8. Elementary Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2\)
26. Elementary Boys 400 Metre Run
42. Elementary Boys Shot Put
46. Elementary Boys Javelin Throw
54. Elementary Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
62. Elementary Boys Other (Standing LJ)
68. Elementary Boys High Jump
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS














  252  Anna Davydova7. Elementary Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2')
15. Elementary Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Elementary Girls 400 Metre Run
41. Elementary Girls Shot Put
45. Elementary Girls Javelin Throw
53. Elementary Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
61. Elementary Girls Other (Standing LJ)
67. Elementary Girls High Jump
NT
16.06
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
15.30
NT
NT
7.00
ND
3.20
2.17
0.95
16
13

14

9
2
8






8
0.25
  260  Serena McLeod7. Elementary Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2')
15. Elementary Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Elementary Girls 400 Metre Run
41. Elementary Girls Shot Put
45. Elementary Girls Javelin Throw
67. Elementary Girls High Jump
NT
15.52
NT
ND
ND
NH
13.90
15.62
1:33.15
8.50
ND
0.95
3
6
17
6

8
6
3

2

0.25
  250  Catalina Auguste7. Elementary Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2')
15. Elementary Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Elementary Girls 400 Metre Run
31. Elementary Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Elementary Girls Shot Put
45. Elementary Girls Javelin Throw
53. Elementary Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
61. Elementary Girls Other (Standing LJ)
67. Elementary Girls High Jump
NT
17.62
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
16.50
NT
1:47.15
NT
7.50
ND
3.10
1.87
NH
22
28
19

9

10
14










  264  Harrison Carter-Maitland16. Elementary Boys 100 Metre Dash
26. Elementary Boys 400 Metre Run
42. Elementary Boys Shot Put
46. Elementary Boys Javelin Throw
54. Elementary Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
14.84
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
1:20.84
10.50
23.00
3.50
16
22
2
2
15


8
7

  282  Matthew Vetchebrine32. Elementary Boys 800 Metre Run
16. Elementary Boys 100 Metre Dash
26. Elementary Boys 400 Metre Run
46. Elementary Boys Javelin Throw
54. Elementary Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
62. Elementary Boys Other (Standing LJ)
68. Elementary Boys High Jump
NT
17.37
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
3:12.18
NT
1:51.12
16.50
3.60
1.91
1.20
14
34
30
16
13
22
7






1
  281  Daniil Vetchebrine2. Under 8 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10. Under 8 Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Under 8 Boys 400 Metre Run
34. Under 8 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
48. Under 8 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
56. Under 8 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
NT
22.06
NT
ND
ND
ND
08.84
NT
1:49.34
12.00
1.45
1.45
11
25
15
14
25
10






  256  Hailey Jeong13. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
39. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
43. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
59. Under 12 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
18.09
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
5.00
10.00
2.10
1.60
39
25
19
71
52





  283  Jun Xu32. Elementary Boys 800 Metre Run
8. Elementary Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2\)
16. Elementary Boys 100 Metre Dash
26. Elementary Boys 400 Metre Run
42. Elementary Boys Shot Put
46. Elementary Boys Javelin Throw
54. Elementary Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
68. Elementary Boys High Jump
NT
NT
15.02
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
3:22.41
14.06
NT
1:15.21
DNS
16.00
DNS
NH
18
14
17
15

18










  268  Steven Lim8. Elementary Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2\)
16. Elementary Boys 100 Metre Dash
26. Elementary Boys 400 Metre Run
42. Elementary Boys Shot Put
46. Elementary Boys Javelin Throw
54. Elementary Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
68. Elementary Boys High Jump
NT
13.84
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
13.20
13.62
1:10.25
9.00
16.00
3.95
NH
9
4
11
4
18
6


5

1.88

2

  266  Jake Kim68. Elementary Boys High Jump
8. Elementary Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2\)
16. Elementary Boys 100 Metre Dash
26. Elementary Boys 400 Metre Run
42. Elementary Boys Shot Put
46. Elementary Boys Javelin Throw
54. Elementary Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
NH
NT
16.26
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
15.90
NT
1:28.84
6.00
19.00
DNS

31
29
28
25
7






1.50

  262  Brooke Weigensberg3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
37. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
63. Under 10 Girls High Jump
NT
19.34
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
18.68
NT
7.00
DNS
1.50
1.30
NH
53
40
42

63
52








Total Points:273
Last updated Tue, 13 Jun 2017 16:46:46
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.