trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Blaisdale Montessori School

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  115  Julian Apolinario16. Elementary Boys 100 Metre Dash
42. Elementary Boys Shot Put
46. Elementary Boys Javelin Throw
54. Elementary Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
62. Elementary Boys Other (Standing LJ)
8. Elementary Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2\)
16.72
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
7.00
9.00
DNS
1.65
14.87
33
18
36

29
24






  45  Samiya Arshad7. Elementary Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2')
15. Elementary Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
16.15
NT
NT

14


  52  Kayla Christou43. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
59. Under 12 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
5. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9)
ND
ND
ND
NT
10.00
2.60
1.64
19.15
19
46
47
52




  137  Jeremy Hall8. Elementary Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2\)
16. Elementary Boys 100 Metre Dash
46. Elementary Boys Javelin Throw
NT
16.09
ND
14.01
NT
DNS
13
28




  65  Layla Hamoui7. Elementary Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2')
15. Elementary Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Elementary Girls 400 Metre Run
31. Elementary Girls 800 Metre Run
53. Elementary Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
61. Elementary Girls Other (Standing LJ)
67. Elementary Girls High Jump
NT
15.90
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
14.61
NT
1:25.12
NT
3.50
2.15
1.15
7
11
13

2
3
2
2



8
6
7
  75  Masha Malygin41. Elementary Girls Shot Put
53. Elementary Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
15. Elementary Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
18.65
8.50
2.10
NT
6
31
32
2


  77  Alison Mathers7. Elementary Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2')
15. Elementary Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Elementary Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
61. Elementary Girls Other (Standing LJ)
67. Elementary Girls High Jump
NT
17.40
ND
ND
NH
16.79
NT
2.60
1.90
NH
23
25
24
11






  98  Serena Singh7. Elementary Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2')
15. Elementary Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Elementary Girls 400 Metre Run
31. Elementary Girls 800 Metre Run
53. Elementary Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
61. Elementary Girls Other (Standing LJ)
67. Elementary Girls High Jump
NT
14.84
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
13.85
14.12
1:10.53
NT
DNS
2.06
DNS
2
2
2


5

8
8
8


4

  99  Maya Sinha7. Elementary Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2')
15. Elementary Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Elementary Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
NT
19.56
ND
17.46
NT
2.60
24
34
24



  100  Alisha Thaha5. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9)
13. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
39. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
43. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
59. Under 12 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
NT
19.87
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
2.60
1.59

60


46
58






  176  Mekhael Thaha8. Elementary Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2\)
16. Elementary Boys 100 Metre Dash
42. Elementary Boys Shot Put
46. Elementary Boys Javelin Throw
68. Elementary Boys High Jump
NT
15.33
ND
ND
NH
13.94
NT
9.00
19.00
NH
12
20
4
7



1.88
1.50

  102  Ryan Thompson7. Elementary Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2')
15. Elementary Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Elementary Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
67. Elementary Girls High Jump
NT
15.03
ND
NH
15.00
15.12
3.30
NH
11
4
4


5
4.50

  104  Anna Vasilianu51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
59. Under 12 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
65. Under 12 Girls High Jump
5. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9)
13. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
39. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
43. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
NH
NT
16.90
ND
ND
3.20
1.96
1.00
15.30
NT
5.50
10.00
9
14
5
25
22
17
19


1.43




  180  Liam Walsh6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
40. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
NT
ND
NT





  111  Alysha Yu5. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9)
13. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
59. Under 12 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
43. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
NT
19.37
ND
ND
ND
19.20
NT
2.20
1.76
7.00
53
54
69
28
36





  133  Daniel Goel8. Elementary Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2\)
16. Elementary Boys 100 Metre Dash
26. Elementary Boys 400 Metre Run
32. Elementary Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Elementary Boys Shot Put
46. Elementary Boys Javelin Throw
54. Elementary Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
62. Elementary Boys Other (Standing LJ)
68. Elementary Boys High Jump
NT
12.56
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
11.73
12.38
1:02.97
2:40.84
8.50
18.00
4.10
2.53
1.30
1
1
2
4
12
10
4
1
2
10
10
8
5


5
10
8
  66  Kayla Henry7. Elementary Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2')
15. Elementary Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Elementary Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
61. Elementary Girls Other (Standing LJ)
NT
15.03
ND
ND
NT
14.46
3.35
2.14

3
3
4

6
6
5
  69  Angie Ibrahim-Mohamed7. Elementary Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2')
15. Elementary Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Elementary Girls 400 Metre Run
41. Elementary Girls Shot Put
45. Elementary Girls Javelin Throw
53. Elementary Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
61. Elementary Girls Other (Standing LJ)
NT
17.43
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
14.92
NT
1:25.68
5.50

2.70
1.57
10
26
14
25

23
26







  141  Braden Johnson32. Elementary Boys 800 Metre Run
46. Elementary Boys Javelin Throw
68. Elementary Boys High Jump
26. Elementary Boys 400 Metre Run
NT
ND
NH
NT
2:57.96
DNS
1.10
1:18.15
10

15
19




  146  Virinchi Leidoux8. Elementary Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2\)
16. Elementary Boys 100 Metre Dash
26. Elementary Boys 400 Metre Run
54. Elementary Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
62. Elementary Boys Other (Standing LJ)
NT
14.81
NT
ND
ND
15.90
NT
1:18.19
2.90
DNS
31
15
20
27






  74  Rachel Lynch41. Elementary Girls Shot Put
45. Elementary Girls Javelin Throw
53. Elementary Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
61. Elementary Girls Other (Standing LJ)
ND
ND
ND
ND
7.50
ND
DNS
DNS
9







  79  Jahzara Mcfarlane15. Elementary Girls 100 Metre Dash
41. Elementary Girls Shot Put
3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
16.78
ND
NT
NT
7.00
16.48
20
14
26



  152  Daniel Mikoluk8. Elementary Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2\)
16. Elementary Boys 100 Metre Dash
42. Elementary Boys Shot Put
46. Elementary Boys Javelin Throw
62. Elementary Boys Other (Standing LJ)
68. Elementary Boys High Jump
54. Elementary Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
NT
14.32
ND
ND
ND
NH
ND
13.08
14.27
9.00
15.50
2.31
1.25
3.75
8
6
4
21
5
3
10
1
3
1.88

4
4.50

  86  Mehr Kaur Oberoi7. Elementary Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2')
15. Elementary Girls 100 Metre Dash
41. Elementary Girls Shot Put
45. Elementary Girls Javelin Throw
NT
19.56
ND
ND
NT
NT
7.00
ND

34
14





  90  Jillian Perry7. Elementary Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2')
15. Elementary Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Elementary Girls 400 Metre Run
45. Elementary Girls Javelin Throw
53. Elementary Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
61. Elementary Girls Other (Standing LJ)
67. Elementary Girls High Jump
41. Elementary Girls Shot Put
NT
15.79
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
ND
13.95
NT
1:13.28
ND
3.00
1.82
1.15
10.00
4
10
3

15
16
2
2
5

6



7
8
  159  Nathan Prather8. Elementary Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2\)
16. Elementary Boys 100 Metre Dash
46. Elementary Boys Javelin Throw
42. Elementary Boys Shot Put
NT
15.78
ND
ND
14.08
NT
15.00
9.00
15
25
24
4



1.88
  178  Tanish Vigneswarasa8. Elementary Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2\)
16. Elementary Boys 100 Metre Dash
46. Elementary Boys Javelin Throw
54. Elementary Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
NT
15.52
ND
ND
16.11
NT
17.00
3.10
33
24
13
22




  106  Sidney Weatherall15. Elementary Girls 100 Metre Dash
41. Elementary Girls Shot Put
45. Elementary Girls Javelin Throw
53. Elementary Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
61. Elementary Girls Other (Standing LJ)
17.56
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
7.50
ND
2.50
1.68
27
9

26
24





  109  Mackenzie Wilcox25. Elementary Girls 400 Metre Run
41. Elementary Girls Shot Put
45. Elementary Girls Javelin Throw
53. Elementary Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
61. Elementary Girls Other (Standing LJ)
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
7.00
ND
DNS
DNS

14








  182  Lucien Williams16. Elementary Boys 100 Metre Dash
26. Elementary Boys 400 Metre Run
54. Elementary Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
62. Elementary Boys Other (Standing LJ)
14.21
NT
ND
ND
14.59
1:09.78
3.75
2.09
7
9
10
13
2



  40  Kate Aiken5. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9)
13. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
29. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
NT
19.37
NT
NT
ND
NT
16.02
NT
1:34.96
3:31.34
2.50
16.85
34
54
27
7
55
31



2


  114  Shehab Al-Shatry4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
64. Under 10 Boys High Jump
NT
20.52
ND
NT
ND
ND
NH
18.72
NT
1.60
1:57.40
14.00
3.00
NH
73
73
96
73
62
60








  42  Audrey Apolinario11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
35. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
37. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
63. Under 10 Girls High Jump
20.60
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
1.40
1.67
10.00
4.00
NH
58
66
15
26
13







  116  Ethan Aris4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
NT
16.06
NT
ND
ND
ND
13.31
15.81
1:26.02
2.70
31.00
5.50
1
3
11
27
6
14
10
6


3

  117  Zainidin Arshad6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
44. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
ND
15.14
NT
2.50
11.00
29

52
44




  50  Denique Brissett5. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9)
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
59. Under 12 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
13. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
65. Under 12 Girls High Jump
NT
ND
ND
16.28
NT
NH
14.01
2.70
2.00
NT
1:38.31
1.05
9
38
7
13
31
2


0.43


6.33
  49  Gabriella Boscia13. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
39. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
59. Under 12 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
20.62
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
1.40
66



60





  54  Sacha Corbie11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
21. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
63. Under 10 Girls High Jump
18.46
ND
NT
NH
NT
2.30
1:41.81
NH
24
28
27





  55  Elizabeth Dominiquez3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
9. Under 8 Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
37. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
63. Under 10 Girls High Jump
NT
22.09
ND

ND
ND
NH
19.16
NT
1.80
NT
11.00
3.50
NH
56
68
51

22
24








  60  Willow Flemmings5. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9)
13. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
39. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
59. Under 12 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
NT
19.93
ND
ND
ND
19.09
NT
18.99
NT
DNS
1.70
1.49
NT
1:42.59
51
62

79
59
36
35







  142  Dominic Kerr4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
64. Under 10 Boys High Jump
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
NT
ND
NH
NT
21.93
ND
ND
15.48
2.30
DNS
1:38.62
NT
33.00
6.00
23
55

39
88
4
5





5
1.11
  73  Zoe Li3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
37. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
63. Under 10 Girls High Jump
NT
16.88
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
14.40
16.06
1:21.15
2.20
1.74
6.00
NH
2
3
2
33
8
3

8
6
8

1
5.50

  149  Aiden Matheson4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
64. Under 10 Boys High Jump
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
NT
21.00
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
17.00
NT
NT
2.30
0.20
DNS
10.00
51
79

55
68

82







  76  Caitlyn Marche3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
ND
21.02
21.00
1.10
1.39
NT
66
69
49
62




  78  Lauren Mceldon5. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9)
13. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
39. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
59. Under 12 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
35. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
NT
18.34
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
16.35
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
8.00
2.10
36
44



38
71







  163  Rayyan Rafiq4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
NT
17.15
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
22.50
NT
2.15
1.24
1:36.78
21.00
5.50
92
16
65
58
34
22
14







  166  Dylan Rana6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
60. Under 12 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
24.15
NT
ND
ND
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
6.00
2:05.18
NT
22.20
20.00
1.60




5
80
92
91
33
96




1.11





  169  Cameron Sailsman6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
44. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
13.63
NT
1:18.59
3.10
18.00
5

5
13
7
4

4

1.50
  95  Sianna Sanghera3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
37. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
NT
ND
18.75
ND
ND
17.72
1.30
NT
9.00
4.00
42
67
30
32
13





  101  Leyana Thaha11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
35. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
63. Under 10 Girls High Jump
19.28
ND
ND
NT
ND
NH
NT
1.90
1.37
18.31
7.00
0.85
39
47
50
49
42
7





0.30
  179  Matthew Vinke4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
DNS






  105  Dorothy Wang11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
63. Under 10 Girls High Jump
18.21
ND
ND
NH
NT
2.25
1.45
NH
18
31
43





  183  Rayden Zelenka4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
NT
ND
NT
17.22
ND
16.81
2.80
1:24.72
NT
4.50
46
18
9
17
31





  138  Fayez Hamoui6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
40. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
44. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
66. Under 12 Boys High Jump
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
16.43
NT
7.50
15.50
2.40
NH
52

13
12
60







  97  Brookes Selah13. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
5. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9)
12.72
NT
ND
NT
13.03
NT
3.90
15.74
1

1
31
10

10

  131  Dylan Desai6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
40. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
44. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
60. Under 12 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
66. Under 12 Boys High Jump
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
13.20
NT
7.00
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
1

25




9






  59  Briah Esponeli-Nagtalon21. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
63. Under 10 Girls High Jump
3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
NT
ND
ND
NH
NT
22.40
ND
1:56.43
1.80
1.54
NH
16.44
NT
9.00
51
51
31

25
70
32







  61  Gabrielle Forbes-Cultess39. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
43. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
59. Under 12 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
ND
ND
ND
ND
DNS
11.00
1.90
1.40

14
76
60




  121  Caleb Berkely6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
30. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
40. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
44. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
60. Under 12 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
66. Under 12 Boys High Jump
NT
19.00
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
17.87
NT
1:42.46
3:27.34
7.50
13.50
2.45
DNS
DNS
62
65
42
19
13
22
56











  135  Andrew Goraichy4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
64. Under 10 Boys High Jump
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
NT
20.62
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
17.42
NT
1:57.12
2.10
1.54
NH
18.50
56
74
71
67
35

42







  151  Tonios Mehanna12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
64. Under 10 Boys High Jump
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
16.47
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
NT
3.20
1.76
0.95
1:21.65
14.96
9
2
13
4
4
16

8

2.14
5

  154  Myles Morgan6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
40. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
66. Under 12 Boys High Jump
NT
15.59
NT
ND
ND
NH
14.39
NT
1:24.59
8.50
3.00
NH
17
9
11
6
18




1.20


  87  Kenadie O'Hearn3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
63. Under 10 Girls High Jump
21. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
35. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
NT
19.00
ND
NH
NT
ND
18.90
NT
2.40
NH
1:50.72
8.00
54
33
22

47
38






  165  Ethan Rajan14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
30. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
40. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NT
1:36.91
3:33.06
19.55
2.15
5.00

35
24
73
73
53






  89  Alana Parrage39. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
59. Under 12 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
ND
ND
ND
DNS
1.30
1.10

80
66



  172  Andrew Sideris4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
NT
19.37
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
18.51
NT
1:45.31
1.54
16.50
4.00
2.10
72
52
56
35
51
41
67







  174  Edward Tang12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
64. Under 10 Boys High Jump
4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
27.00
ND
ND
NH
NT
ND
ND
NT
1.70
1.12
NH
19.92
14.00
3.00
97
93
65

84
62
60







  181  Mathias Warwick14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
30. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
14.69
NT
NT
16.52
1:17.47
2:52.69
7
3
2
2
6
8
  177  Ayson Tyler12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
20.28
ND
NT
ND
NT
1.80
18.81
1.33
68
91
74
54




  118  Ali Baksh6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
40. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
44. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
60. Under 12 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
66. Under 12 Boys High Jump
NT
17.40
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
14.05
NT
7.50
18.50
2.20
DNS
NH
10
35
13
4
71





4.50



  120  Logan Baranuik4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
NT
16.15
NT
ND
ND
14.05
17.63
1:22.21
3.10
DNS
9
8
5
4


1
4
5

  47  Tee-anna Benjamin5. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9)
39. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
43. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
59. Under 12 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
2.70
1.63



38
48





  124  Ian Caldwell6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
40. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
44. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
NT

DNS






  72  Wenqi Li3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
21. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
63. Under 10 Girls High Jump
NT
19.43
ND
ND
NT
NH
17.35
NT
2.45
1.65
1:47.02
NH
40
42
19
21
39







  147  Matthew Lynden14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
40. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
44. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
18.49
ND
ND
ND
NT

DNS
DNS
60







  81  Annielle Moise5. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9)
13. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
59. Under 12 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
65. Under 12 Girls High Jump
NT
15.06
ND
ND
NH
13.96
14.56
3.00
1.83
1.10
8
2
16
18
1
1
8


10
  157  Mitchell Pogue4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
64. Under 10 Boys High Jump
NT
ND
ND
NH
17.55
1.90
DNS
NH
59
83






  167  Sahas Rayankula6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
40. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
60. Under 12 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
24. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
NT
16.24
ND
ND
NT
ND
NT
NT
8.50
1.82
1:27.91
10.50

17
6
15
15
48


1.20



  170  Alexander Sansoucy6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
40. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
60. Under 12 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
66. Under 12 Boys High Jump
44. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
NT
17.65
ND
ND
ND
NH
ND
16.41
NT
7.50
2.65
DNS
NH
13.00
51
40
13
48


25







  171  Shaheen Shawesh6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
24. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
30. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
66. Under 12 Boys High Jump
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
64. Under 10 Boys High Jump
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
NT
NT
NT
ND
NH
NT
17.24
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NT
NT
NT
DNS
0.95
1:26.31
NT
13.72
26.00
5.50
NH
3.00
1.55




15
12
18
4
10
14

8
31







5



0.50

  173  Sajan Sivaharan6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
60. Under 12 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
NT
15.87
NT
ND
ND
NT
NT
1:23.00
DNS
DNS

11
10







  44  Madison Armstrong5. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9)
13. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
39. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
59. Under 12 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
NT
18.65
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
DNS
2.30
1.70

49

66
37





  48  Kathryn Beresford5. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9)
13. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
39. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
59. Under 12 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
NT
17.00
ND
ND
ND
16.40
NT
7.00
3.20
1.93
37
26
3
9
15


4.50


  57  Chantal Duncan13. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
5. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9)
39. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
43. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
65. Under 12 Girls High Jump
59. Under 12 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
18.96
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
ND
NT
19.61
6.00
11.50
2.40
0.95
1.68
51
55
10
13
60
12
44







  58  Ella Escott13. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
59. Under 12 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
16.06
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
NT
DNS
1.85
2.90
1.74
10



3
24
31




6


  62  Anya Fraser3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
39. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
NT
21.19
ND
ND
28.25
NT
1.90
ND
74
64
47





  132  Gabriel Geisberger14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
NT
ND
NT
DNS




  140  Areen Iqbal6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
30. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
40. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
60. Under 12 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
66. Under 12 Boys High Jump
NT
16.81
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
14.84
NT
1:22.37
3:35.67
8.50
2.50
1.77
NH
24
26
8
28
6
52
19



1

1.20



  150  Keaton Mckenzie12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
64. Under 10 Boys High Jump
NT
ND
NH
NT
DNS
DNS






  82  Graycen Mountaine5. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9)
13. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
39. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
59. Under 12 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
17.59
NT
5.50
2.60
DNS
44

17
46






  158  Austin Pollard4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
NT
16.78
ND
ND
ND
15.47
NT
2.90
27.00
4.50
21
13
13
9
31





  41  Grace Annis3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
23. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
0.96





60







  91  Sabeen Popatia19. Under 8 Girls 400 Metre Run
9. Under 8 Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
NT
28.06
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
1:51.46
NT
25.27
NT

DNS
1.18
15
35
73



57







  83  Brianna Mundia3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
35. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
37. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
63. Under 10 Girls High Jump
NT
17.78
ND
ND
ND
NH
15.43
NT
2.85

3.50
0.85
15
13
5

24
7


4


0.30
  127  Georgio Christou22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
NT
NT
20.37
ND
ND
1:50.25
17.83
NT
13.50
2.00
63
63
70
71
75





  92  Silana Pothmitiyage3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
DNS






  164  Sahan Ragunathan4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
NT
24.28
ND
ND
38.31
NT
5.00
1.20
98
93
88
103




  43  Carmen Appalsamy21. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
37. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
ND
22.09
ND
2:19.18
20.09
1.50
1.41
NT
4.50
55
62
63
46
68
8





0.20
  125  Luca Calvo4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
64. Under 10 Boys High Jump
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
NT
17.12
NT
ND
NH
ND
ND
16.38
NT
1:31.43
2.40
0.95
21.00
4.00
42
15
18
44
4
22
41




2.14


  129  Andrew Davidson4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
64. Under 10 Boys High Jump
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
NT
18.28
NT
ND
NH
ND
ND
18.25
NT
1:32.40
2.80
NH
16.50
3.50
69
32
19
18

51
54







  144  Tyson Koyama-Asada22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
NT
NT
20.81
ND
ND
ND
ND
2:01.09
21.85
NT
1.90
1.45
19.50
4.00
79
90
77
83
43
38
41







  155  Owen Naczynski4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
64. Under 10 Boys High Jump
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
NT
21.64
NT
ND
NH
ND
ND
ND
21.76
NT
1:42.90
2.00
NH
10.50
2.50
1.23
88
86
48
75

81
69
60








  156  Kareem Perez4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
64. Under 10 Boys High Jump
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
NT
16.18
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
ND
15.96
15.37
1:20.28
28.00
2.00
1.76
NH
6.00
35
2
3
8
75
13

5

8
6
1



1.11
  51  Olivia Canete3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
37. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
63. Under 10 Girls High Jump
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
19.40
NT
DNS
2.00
1.60
NH
59


46
61







  56  Ainsley Dorning3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
35. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
37. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
63. Under 10 Girls High Jump
NT
26.22
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
18.51
NT
1:54.94
6.00
2.00
1.10
NH
51
75
50
48
46
69








  63  Amelia Gatti21. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
35. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
37. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
63. Under 10 Girls High Jump
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
19.52
ND
NH
1:47.00
16.95

2.00
1.40
NT
2.50
NH
38
33

42
48
44
42









  134  Zray Golwala4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
NT
22.00
2.70
3.50



21
27
54






  70  Diara Jones21. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
35. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
NT
NT
20.06
ND
ND
1:43.02
NT
NT
1.70
12.00
28

52
57
15





  71  Alyssa Kerr21. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
37. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
63. Under 10 Girls High Jump
NT
NT
20.54
ND
ND
ND
NH
2:25.38
19.18
NT

3.00
1.60
0.85
56
57
56

32
61
7






0.30
  145  Holden Lea12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
18.96
ND
ND
NT
ND
NT
13.00
2.00
17.88
4.00
43
72
75
65
41





  93  Scarlett Rohn3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
35. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
63. Under 10 Girls High Jump
NT
ND
ND
ND
21.62
NH
25.24
7.00
1.50
1.10
NT
NH
72
42
63
59
66







  122  Nicholas Boscia22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
1:59.65
NT
10.00
1.50
2.50
77

82
100
69





  143  Caden Keystone22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
NT
20.46
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
1:44.90
NT
19.62
13.00
1.24
3.00
2.30
54
72
83
72
58
60
55







  153  Andre Mitchell22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
NT
18.65
ND
ND
ND
NT
ND
2:05.59
NT
21.00
2.70
1.80
16.87
6.00
82
37
22
27
9
49
5






1.11
  103  Stella Trent21. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
37. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
63. Under 10 Girls High Jump
NT
NT
20.68
ND
ND
ND
NH
1:51.90
17.08
NT
7.00
3.00
1.75
NH
48
34
59
42
32
56








  110  Maya Wiltshire21. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
35. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
63. Under 10 Girls High Jump
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
1:41.46
18.65
NT
1.80
11.00
NH
26
52

51
22







  67  Amy Huang21. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
37. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
63. Under 10 Girls High Jump
NT
NT
18.65
ND
ND
ND
NH
1:46.43
17.11
NT
10.00
2.50
1.80
NH
36
36
26
26
42
51








  128  Ethan Daniluk4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
NT
26.31
NT
ND
ND
ND
24.66
NT
2:12.06
1.90
12.00
3.00
94
95
86
83
74
60






  130  Matthys DeJong4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
64. Under 10 Boys High Jump
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
NT
21.68
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
17.59
NT
1:52.56
2.65
1.43
DNS
16.00
4.00
60
87
66
32
47

53
41








  168  Michael Rombis4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
NT
19.65
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
18.09
NT
1:43.68
2.30
1.38
23.00
6.00
66
56
50
55
51
17
5






1.11
  53  Adriana Ciesla3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT






  108  Grace Wilcox21. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
63. Under 10 Girls High Jump
NT
NT
20.68
ND
ND
NH
1:59.12
17.32
NT
2.00
1.11
NH
52
39
59
42
58







  96  Tanishga Sathananthan21. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
1. Under 8 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
63. Under 10 Girls High Jump
NT
NT
20.40
ND
ND
NT
NH
1:48.50
19.96
NT
2.04
1.24
09.76
0.90
43
61
54
41
55
20
3






4.50
  126  Olivier Came4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
64. Under 10 Boys High Jump
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
NT
16.25
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
15.43
16.46
1:41.87
2.40
1.43
0.95
17.00
4.50
20
5
44
44
47
4
45
31

4



2.14


  175  Krish Teri12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
64. Under 10 Boys High Jump
23.06
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
24.16
2:23.31
1.15
1.00
14.00
4.50
NH
91
93
88
104
67
62
31









  80  Alexander Mikhniouk4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
64. Under 10 Boys High Jump
NT
19.04
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
17.27
NT
1:38.42
14.50
3.50
2.10
1.63
NH
52
44
38
61
54
67
22









  113  Nathan Alexander4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
64. Under 10 Boys High Jump
NT
22.56
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
20.74
NT
1:59.18
9.00
2.00
1.30
2.00
NH
86
89
76
85
75
55
75









  112  Emile Abi-Daoud4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
64. Under 10 Boys High Jump
NT
18.93
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
15.66
NT
1:34.18
23.00
2.50
1.56
4.00
NH
26
42
24
17
39
29
41









  136  William Goraichy4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
64. Under 10 Boys High Jump
NT
21.56
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
19.00
NT
1:56.59
10.00
2.20
1.38
2.50
NH
76
84
70
82
63
51
69









  139  Xavier Heisler4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
64. Under 10 Boys High Jump
NT
19.15
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
16.82
NT
1:44.15
7.00
1.50
1.56
3.50
NH
47
47
51
86
100
29
54









  94  Ayaan Salman4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
64. Under 10 Boys High Jump
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
NT
20.06
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
ND
18.35
NT
1:59.72
15.50
1.70
1.10
NH
3.00
71
67
78
59
93
66

60








  68  Aria Hunter-Pittman11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
35. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
37. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
63. Under 10 Girls High Jump
24.87
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
ND
NH
NT
NT
9.00
DNS
1.19
23.44
DNS
NH
72

32

56
69










  590  Jack Mcintyre6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
30. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
40. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
44. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
60. Under 12 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
66. Under 12 Boys High Jump
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
15.09
NT
NT
NT
7.00
DNS
3.00
1.85
1.00
28



25

18
12
9









  591  Arjuna Tiwari4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
64. Under 10 Boys High Jump
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
NT
DNS
5.00
ND
ND
NH




21











  592  Sophia Crane5. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9)
13. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
29. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
39. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
43. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
59. Under 12 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
65. Under 12 Girls High Jump
NT
18.09
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
18.75
NT
NT
NT
5.50
13.00
2.20
1.61
NH
48
39


17
6
69
51






1.50



  593  Keaton Mackenzie6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
30. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
40. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
44. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
60. Under 12 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
66. Under 12 Boys High Jump
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
18.59
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
2.35
ND
NH
64





67











Total Points:409.5
Last updated Tue, 13 Jun 2017 16:46:46
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.