trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Junior Academy

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  395  Garrett Benneyworth20. Under 8 Boys 400 Metre Run
34. Under 8 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
48. Under 8 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
56. Under 8 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
10. Under 8 Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
ND
ND
18.91
1:38.34
15.50
2.50
1.55
18.34
5
3
1
5
3
4
6
10
4
6
  399  Samuel Hibbert4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
NT
15.75
ND
ND
ND
ND
13.68
15.15
32.50
7.00
3.05
2.00
3
1
5
2
5
3
6
10
4
7
3
5.50
  402  Andrew Shin12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
19.65
ND
ND
ND
NT
ND
NT
DNS
2.30
DNS
1:38.62
4.50
56

55

39
31






  403  Jerry Zheng22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
20.28
1:42.00
1.60
NT
46
24
68



  390  Caitlin Foreman - McBrien49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
21. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
25.34
1.30
2:13.44
NT
67
54
73



  391  Virginia Graham49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
21. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
18.24
2.55
1:39.50
NT
13
22
20



  397  Aidan Dubins14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
60. Under 12 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
17.72
NT
ND
ND
NT
NT
2.05
DNS
41

79





  396  Aydin Birnie14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
60. Under 12 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
15.96
ND
ND
NT
3.10
DNS
13
13




  400  Christian L'Heureux14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
40. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
60. Under 12 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
17.21
ND
ND
ND
NT

2.80
1.96
33

30
6



2.50
  392  Moka Hisano13. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
59. Under 12 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
17.72
NT
ND
ND
NT
1:35.03
2.90
1.80
33
28
24
23




  389  Audrey Benneyworth13. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
59. Under 12 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
16.68
NT
ND
ND
NT
1:40.68
3.40
2.02
19
33
4
6


5
3
  394  Amanda Thompson23. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
29. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
59. Under 12 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
NT
NT
ND
ND
1:33.25
3:23.96
2.95
2.00
25
5
23
7

4

0.43
  401  Aidan Nassar14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
30. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
15.34
NT
NT
ND
17.18
1:32.93
3:21.50
3.20
8
29
14
11
1



  398  Remy Dubins36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
NT
19.68
ND
DNS
2.35
DNS
1:45.65
NT
3.00

54

58
58
60






  393  Kaila Lewin53. Elementary Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
61. Elementary Girls Other (Standing LJ)
31. Elementary Girls 800 Metre Run
15. Elementary Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Elementary Girls 400 Metre Run
7. Elementary Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2')
41. Elementary Girls Shot Put
67. Elementary Girls High Jump
ND
ND
NT
17.68
NT
NT
ND
NH
2.50
1.81
4:08.44
NT
1:56.44
18.90
7.50
NH
26
18
5
29
21
27
9



4





Total Points:85.43
Last updated Tue, 13 Jun 2017 16:46:46
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.