Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 24, 2018 to May 25, 2028
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Augustine - Markham
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
825
Kelly Wu
81.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
1.70
1
10
821
Dylan Mendoza
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
ND
25.41
DNF
9
809
Owen Chan
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
13.82
1:07.34
62
29
813
Jacob Crowe
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
1:01.34
DNS
10
823
Antony Soliman
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
1:05.83
2:34.44
26
23
828
Andrew Zhang
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.52
ND
ND
DNF
DNF
17
824
Mario Tanuous
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.18
NT
11.51
23.28
7
3
2
6
818
Matthew Lau
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
56.34
25.25
14
23
807
Akkash Amalarhjah
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
ND
ND
NT
4.25
9.50
DNS
25
8
1
812
Ambr Chung
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
806
Arpana Aloysius
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.90
31
827
Crystal Ye
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
819
Isabelle Lee
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.09
37
814
Ursula Holcroft
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.85
NT
31.00
21
13
811
Melissa Cheng
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.87
NT
31.83
23
21
820
Michaela Li
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.20
NT
30.97
33
11
817
Megan Lam
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
ND
3.42
15
829
Jessica Zheng
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
1:27.06
DNF
7.52
18
12
816
Ria Jayaran
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
15.18
NT
NT
32.08
11:52.20
32
22
3
6
815
Selina Huang
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
1:13.99
3:06.46
12
18
808
Aaron Chan
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.17
NT
12.51
25.16
8
5
1
4
826
Joshua Yang
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:01.56
DNS
11:31.84
10
11
810
Quentin Chan
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.59
NT
54
822
John Ntoukas
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
12.46
NT
DNS
32
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SACHS -Markham "A"
NT
58.91
8
1
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SACHS -Markham "A"
NT
51.60
7
2
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SACHS -Markham "A"
NT
DQ
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SACHS -Markham "A"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
33
Last updated Sun, 27 May 2018 22:44:50
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en