trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Augustine - Markham

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  825  Kelly Wu81. Senior Girls High Jump
NH
1.70
1
10
  821  Dylan Mendoza6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump

NT
ND

25.41
DNF

9




  809  Owen Chan2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
13.82


1:07.34
62
29


  813  Jacob Crowe6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run

NT
1:01.34
DNS
10



  823  Antony Soliman6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run

NT
1:05.83
2:34.44
26
23


  828  Andrew Zhang34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
12.52
ND
ND

DNF
DNF
17





  824  Mario Tanuous66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.18
NT
11.51
23.28
7
3
2
6
  818  Matthew Lau70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash

NT
56.34
25.25
14
23


  807  Akkash Amalarhjah86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
ND
ND
NT
4.25
9.50
DNS
25
8


1

  812  Ambr Chung1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash




  806  Arpana Aloysius1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.90

31

  827  Crystal Ye1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash




  819  Isabelle Lee1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.09

37

  814  Ursula Holcroft33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.85
NT

31.00
21
13


  811  Melissa Cheng33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.87
NT

31.83
23
21


  820  Michaela Li33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.20
NT

30.97
33
11


  817  Megan Lam53. Junior Girls Long Jump
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
ND

3.42

15



  829  Jessica Zheng37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump

ND
ND
1:27.06
DNF
7.52
18

12



  816  Ria Jayaran33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
15.18
NT
NT

32.08
11:52.20
32
22
3


6
  815  Selina Huang37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run

NT
1:13.99
3:06.46
12
18


  808  Aaron Chan34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.17

NT
12.51

25.16
8

5
1

4
  826  Joshua Yang42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:01.56
DNS
11:31.84
10

11



  810  Quentin Chan2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.59
NT


54



  822  John Ntoukas66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
12.46
NT

DNS
32



Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SACHS -Markham "A"NT58.9181
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SACHS -Markham "A"NT51.6072
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SACHS -Markham "A"NTDQ
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SACHS -Markham "A"NTDNS
Total Points:33
Last updated Sun, 27 May 2018 22:44:50
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.