trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for RDS

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  34  Ella Chapman1. Under 8 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
9. Under 8 Girls 100 Metre Dash
17. Under 8 Girls 400 Metre Run
31. Under 8 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
39. Under 8 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
47. Under 8 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)

DNF


ND
ND
20.28
NT
1:53.58
7.00
1.30
1.75
12

8
8
8
6


1
0.25
0.33
2.50
  41  Juliette Greenberg1. Under 8 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
9. Under 8 Girls 100 Metre Dash
17. Under 8 Girls 400 Metre Run
31. Under 8 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
39. Under 8 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
47. Under 8 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)

24.85


ND
ND
25.43
NT
2:07.16
4.00
1.15
1.70
16
10
12
17
16
8





1
  35  Elise Chung1. Under 8 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
9. Under 8 Girls 100 Metre Dash
17. Under 8 Girls 400 Metre Run
31. Under 8 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
39. Under 8 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
47. Under 8 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
19. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run

DNF


ND
ND
NT
20.83
NT

4.00
1.30
1.40

14


17
8
12





0.33


  65  Adriano Evidente Mandarino2. Under 8 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10. Under 8 Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Under 8 Boys 400 Metre Run
32. Under 8 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
40. Under 8 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
48. Under 8 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
NT
23.80

ND
ND
ND
20.99

2:00.55
12.00
1.10
1.40
18
17
11
10
9
14






  75  Ryan McPhail2. Under 8 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10. Under 8 Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Under 8 Boys 400 Metre Run
32. Under 8 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
40. Under 8 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
48. Under 8 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
NT
25.05

ND
ND
ND
22.06

2:11.00
7.00
1.10
1.00
19
20
18
16
9
19






  51  Chiara Pierri1. Under 8 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
9. Under 8 Girls 100 Metre Dash
17. Under 8 Girls 400 Metre Run
31. Under 8 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
39. Under 8 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
47. Under 8 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)

22.07


ND
ND
18.68
NT
1:46.47
8.00
1.45
1.90
8
4
6
4
4
4
1

3
3.50
4
4.50
  70  Navin Kerr2. Under 8 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10. Under 8 Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Under 8 Boys 400 Metre Run
32. Under 8 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
40. Under 8 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
48. Under 8 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
NT
23.36

ND
ND
ND
19.01

2:07.18
18.00
1.10
1.40
12
15
16
1
9
14



9


  48  Zoe Levesque1. Under 8 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
9. Under 8 Girls 100 Metre Dash
17. Under 8 Girls 400 Metre Run
31. Under 8 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
39. Under 8 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
47. Under 8 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)

23.54


ND
ND
18.31

1:39.49
8.00
1.40
1.60
6
7
3
4
7
9
3

6
3.50
2

  80  Henry Perez2. Under 8 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10. Under 8 Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Under 8 Boys 400 Metre Run
32. Under 8 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
40. Under 8 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
48. Under 8 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
NT
23.04

ND
ND
ND
18.48

2:12.00
15.00
1.25
1.50
10
13
19
4
6
11



4.50
2.50

  31  Claire Buitendag1. Under 8 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
9. Under 8 Girls 100 Metre Dash
17. Under 8 Girls 400 Metre Run
31. Under 8 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
39. Under 8 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
47. Under 8 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)

DNF


ND
ND
20.60
NT

5.00
1.20
1.10
13


15
13
16






  47  Fiona Langton1. Under 8 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
9. Under 8 Girls 100 Metre Dash
17. Under 8 Girls 400 Metre Run
31. Under 8 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
39. Under 8 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
47. Under 8 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)

21.43


ND
ND
16.83
NT
1:44.74
7.00
1.20
1.75
4
2
5
8
13
6
5

4
0.25

2.50
  77  Evan Mercer2. Under 8 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10. Under 8 Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Under 8 Boys 400 Metre Run
32. Under 8 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
40. Under 8 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
48. Under 8 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
NT
21.06

ND
ND
ND
16.28

1:41.05
11.00
1.35
1.65
1
6
3
13
3
10
10

6

6

  87  Jacob Ward2. Under 8 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10. Under 8 Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Under 8 Boys 400 Metre Run
32. Under 8 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
40. Under 8 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
48. Under 8 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
NT
20.91

ND
ND
ND
20.66

2:05.00
15.00
1.20
1.80
16
4
14
4
8
5



4.50
1
3
  66  James Guerrero2. Under 8 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10. Under 8 Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Under 8 Boys 400 Metre Run
32. Under 8 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
40. Under 8 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
48. Under 8 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
NT
23.35

ND
ND
ND
17.28

2:10.00
11.00
1.10
1.45
6
14
17
13
9
13
3





  88  Davin Yao2. Under 8 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10. Under 8 Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Under 8 Boys 400 Metre Run
32. Under 8 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
40. Under 8 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
48. Under 8 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
NT
25.02

ND
ND
ND
19.78

2:01.00
3.00
0.90
1.20
15
19
12
17
18
16






  32  Emily Buwalda1. Under 8 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
9. Under 8 Girls 100 Metre Dash
17. Under 8 Girls 400 Metre Run
31. Under 8 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
39. Under 8 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
47. Under 8 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)

19.42


ND
ND
15.40
NT
1:39.19
7.00
1.65
2.55
1
1
2
8
2
1
10

8
0.25
8
10
  54  Pendelin Summers1. Under 8 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
9. Under 8 Girls 100 Metre Dash
17. Under 8 Girls 400 Metre Run
31. Under 8 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
39. Under 8 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
47. Under 8 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)

22.46


ND
ND
17.45
NT
1:47.79
10.00
1.45
1.60
5
5
7
2
4
9
4

2
8
4

  61  Ronan Belobaba2. Under 8 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10. Under 8 Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Under 8 Boys 400 Metre Run
32. Under 8 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
40. Under 8 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
48. Under 8 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
NT
23.58

ND
ND
ND
18.10

1:45.85
12.00
1.33
1.90
8
16
4
10
4
4
1

5

5
5
  40  Laurel Gamsa3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
25. Under 10 Girls 800 Metre Run
33. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
41. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls High Jump
NT
DNF
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
















  69  Riel Hewitt4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
26. Under 10 Boys 800 Metre Run
34. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
42. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys High Jump
NT
17.25
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
12.87
NT
1:23.20
3:19.01
20.00
1.90
2.70
NH
1
5
1
4
8
1
5

10

10
5
1
10
3.50

  60  Robbie Beattie4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
26. Under 10 Boys 800 Metre Run
34. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
42. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys High Jump
NT
19.54
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
16.22
NT
1:44.82
NT
13.00
1.60
2.10
NH
19
16
15

21
10
22









  72  Joel Kronis4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
26. Under 10 Boys 800 Metre Run
34. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
42. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys High Jump
NT
18.09
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
14.04
NT
1:27.81
3:21.03
19.00
1.73
2.64
NH
3
8
3
6
9
4
7

6

6
3

5
2

  73  Alex Lee4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
26. Under 10 Boys 800 Metre Run
34. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
42. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys High Jump
NT
19.07
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
16.23
NT
1:34.02
3:28.08
12.00
1.51
2.48
NH
21
13
7
10
22
15
12



2





  82  Nico Reinders4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
26. Under 10 Boys 800 Metre Run
34. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
42. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys High Jump
NT
17.45
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
14.30
NT
1:28.68
NT
17.00
1.58
2.70
0.90
6
6
4

11
14
5
2
3

5



3.50
4.14
  71  Coulter Kimel4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
26. Under 10 Boys 800 Metre Run
34. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
42. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys High Jump
NT
19.96
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
16.28
NT
1:37.09
3:24.04
12.00
1.60
2.48
NH
22
19
9
8
22
10
12




1




  36  Nicole Chung3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
25. Under 10 Girls 800 Metre Run
33. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
41. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls High Jump
NT
20.62
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
16.28
NT
1:29.62
3:58.28
13.00
1.60
2.55
NH
11
12
6
7
11
14
6



3
2


2

  52  Gisele Schulte-Hostedde3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
25. Under 10 Girls 800 Metre Run
33. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
41. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls High Jump
NT
18.58
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
13.32
NT
1:20.41
3:13.94
15.00
1.77
2.84
0.90
1
3
2
1
7
4
2
1
10

8
10
2
5
6
6.60
  86  PJ Therrien4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
26. Under 10 Boys 800 Metre Run
34. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
42. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys High Jump
NT
22.74
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
18.63
NT
1:57.97
4:25.02
16.00
1.50
2.14
NH
31
28
21
18
17
16
19









  59  James Barnes4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
26. Under 10 Boys 800 Metre Run
34. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
42. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys High Jump
NT
19.99
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
15.58
NT
1:37.86
4:20.01
18.00
1.35
2.77
NH
12
20
10
16
10
24
3







6

  39  Giorgia Furlong3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
25. Under 10 Girls 800 Metre Run
33. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
41. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls High Jump
NT
24.33
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
21.26
NT
1:56.41
NT
4.00
1.30
2.10
NH
28
26
16

28
28
17









  56  Vivien Vardy3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
25. Under 10 Girls 800 Metre Run
33. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
41. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls High Jump
NT
19.12
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
14.34
NT
1:28.08
4:09.87
1.20
1.72
2.60
0.90
3
7
5
10
30
5
3
1
6

4


4
4
6.60
  49  Sadie Lovering3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
25. Under 10 Girls 800 Metre Run
33. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
41. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls High Jump
NT
17.43
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
13.97
NT
1:18.68
3:28.38
37.00
1.87
2.90
0.90
2
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
8

10
6
10
10
8
6.60
  33  Jessica Buwalda3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
25. Under 10 Girls 800 Metre Run
33. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
41. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls High Jump
NT
18.92
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
15.40
NT
1:27.75
NT
19.00
1.60
2.50
0.90
5
5
4

4
14
8
1
4

5

5


6.60
  53  Isabelle Strong3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
25. Under 10 Girls 800 Metre Run
33. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
41. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls High Jump
NT
18.81
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
15.89
NT
1:37.17
4:08.28
22.00
1.67
2.40
0.85
10
4
13
9
3
8
12
6




6
1

0.55
  46  Sam Kronis5. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
13. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
27. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
35. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
43. Under 12 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
59. Under 12 Girls High Jump
NT
22.96

NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
23.93
NT
2:02.15
4:30.97
5.50
1.66
2.48
NH
28
33
24
18
12
24
26









  64  Carter Drynan6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
28. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
44. Under 12 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
60. Under 12 Boys High Jump
NT
15.70
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
14.11
NT
1:23.53
2:56.53
8.00
1.95
3.30
1.15
3
3
4
2
4
4
6
2
6

5
8
4
4
3
7
  78  Eliam Mulugeta6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
28. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
44. Under 12 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
60. Under 12 Boys High Jump
NT
20.08
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
19.26
NT
NT
NT
7.00
1.40
2.15
NH
23
21


11
20
22









  44  Kadyn Kimel5. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
13. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
27. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
35. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
43. Under 12 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
59. Under 12 Girls High Jump
NT
DNF

NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT

NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
















  76  Ciaran Mercer6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
28. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
44. Under 12 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
60. Under 12 Boys High Jump
NT
18.76
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
15.52
NT
1:44.81
3:51.34
7.50
1.60
2.70
NH
10
16
12
11
7
14
15





0.75



  81  Isaiah Razon6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
28. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
44. Under 12 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
60. Under 12 Boys High Jump
NT
18.48
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
17.77
NT
1:38.87
3:42.81
5.00
1.60
3.00
NH
15
15
10
10
24
14
11









  43  Lily Hanssen5. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
13. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
27. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
35. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
43. Under 12 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
59. Under 12 Girls High Jump
NT
DNF

NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT

NT
7.50
DNS
DNS
DNS




2







5.75



  57  Felix Abbott6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
28. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
44. Under 12 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
60. Under 12 Boys High Jump
4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
NT
15.77
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
13.23
NT
1:15.81
NT
7.00
2.10
3.10
1.05

1
5
2

11
2
9
4

10

8


8

5

  42  Michelle Guerrero5. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
13. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
27. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
35. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
43. Under 12 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
59. Under 12 Girls High Jump
NT
20.76

NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
1:37.12
NT
DNS
1.70
2.30
0.90

28
9


23
29
16








  45  Athena Kondos5. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
13. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
27. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
35. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
43. Under 12 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
59. Under 12 Girls High Jump
NT
19.56

NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
15.33
NT
1:42.12
3:42.56
7.00
1.61
2.55
0.90
4
20
14
13
6
25
24
16
5



2



  37  Celeste Danylewich5. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
13. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
27. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
35. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
43. Under 12 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
59. Under 12 Girls High Jump
NT
DNF

NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT

NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
















  68  Eshetu Harper6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
28. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
44. Under 12 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
60. Under 12 Boys High Jump
NT
18.08
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
15.11
NT
1:46.65
3:36.72
8.00
1.75
3.05
0.95
8
13
14
9
4
9
10
5
1



4


2.50
  63  Ian Conway6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
28. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
44. Under 12 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
60. Under 12 Boys High Jump
NT
17.05
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
14.39
NT
1:28.12
3:35.34
7.50
1.90
3.25
0.95
5
7
6
8
7
7
7
5
4

3
1
0.75
2
2
2.50
  83  Aiden Rossetti8. Elementary Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2')
16. Elementary Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Elementary Boys 400 Metre Run
30. Elementary Boys 800 Metre Run
38. Elementary Boys Shot Put
46. Elementary Boys Other (Standing LJ)
54. Elementary Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
62. Elementary Boys High Jump
NT
20.84
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
20.27
NT
NT
NT
5.50
1.64
2.90
NH
31
23


27
19
17









  62  Dougie Buitendag8. Elementary Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2')
16. Elementary Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Elementary Boys 400 Metre Run
30. Elementary Boys 800 Metre Run
38. Elementary Boys Shot Put
46. Elementary Boys Other (Standing LJ)
54. Elementary Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
62. Elementary Boys High Jump
NT
16.65
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
14.88
NT
1:22.37
3:13.24
7.50
2.14
3.40
1.10
13
11
7
6
10
9
10
8


2
3



0.14
  38  Emma Drynan7. Elementary Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2')
15. Elementary Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Elementary Girls 400 Metre Run
29. Elementary Girls 800 Metre Run
37. Elementary Girls Shot Put
45. Elementary Girls Other (Standing LJ)
53. Elementary Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
61. Elementary Girls High Jump
NT
17.56
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
13.85
NT
1:25.00
3:15.41
10.00
2.00
3.62
1.10
1
3
6
3
1
6
1
2
10

3
6
10
3
10
7
  84  Toby Salamon8. Elementary Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2')
16. Elementary Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Elementary Boys 400 Metre Run
30. Elementary Boys 800 Metre Run
38. Elementary Boys Shot Put
46. Elementary Boys Other (Standing LJ)
54. Elementary Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
62. Elementary Boys High Jump
NT
21.78
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
14.03
NT
1:47.22
3:43.43
7.00
1.67
2.30
NH
8
25
15
13
16
17
28

1







  50  Celia O'Hara7. Elementary Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2')
15. Elementary Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Elementary Girls 400 Metre Run
29. Elementary Girls 800 Metre Run
37. Elementary Girls Shot Put
45. Elementary Girls Other (Standing LJ)
53. Elementary Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
61. Elementary Girls High Jump
NT
19.89
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
14.19
NT
1:24.62
3:08.34
8.00
1.94
3.44
1.15
2
10
5
2
6
7
7
1
8

4
8
1.50
2
2
10
  79  Tom O'Hara8. Elementary Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2')
16. Elementary Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Elementary Boys 400 Metre Run
30. Elementary Boys 800 Metre Run
38. Elementary Boys Shot Put
46. Elementary Boys Other (Standing LJ)
54. Elementary Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
62. Elementary Boys High Jump
NT
19.81
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
17.10
NT
1:28.72
3:31.28
7.50
1.73
2.90
1.10
26
19
9
10
10
16
17
8







0.14
  58  John Akbari8. Elementary Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2')
16. Elementary Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Elementary Boys 400 Metre Run
30. Elementary Boys 800 Metre Run
38. Elementary Boys Shot Put
46. Elementary Boys Other (Standing LJ)
54. Elementary Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
62. Elementary Boys High Jump
NT
14.50
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
12.75
NT
1:15.62
2:47.90
9.00
2.20
4.00
1.20
2
2
4
3
6
6
2
6
8

5
6
2
3
7
2.50
  55  Alice Vardy7. Elementary Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2')
15. Elementary Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Elementary Girls 400 Metre Run
29. Elementary Girls 800 Metre Run
37. Elementary Girls Shot Put
45. Elementary Girls Other (Standing LJ)
53. Elementary Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
61. Elementary Girls High Jump
NT
22.45
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
22.10
NT
1:21.34
NT
6.00
1.56
2.07
NH
14
15
3

15
13
14



6





  85  Mitch Simpson8. Elementary Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2')
16. Elementary Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Elementary Boys 400 Metre Run
30. Elementary Boys 800 Metre Run
38. Elementary Boys Shot Put
46. Elementary Boys Other (Standing LJ)
54. Elementary Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
62. Elementary Boys High Jump
NT
20.75
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
18.54
NT
1:40.75
NT
7.50
DNS
2.70
1.00
27
22
14

10

21
15








  67  Keir Hanssen8. Elementary Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2')
16. Elementary Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Elementary Boys 400 Metre Run
30. Elementary Boys 800 Metre Run
38. Elementary Boys Shot Put
46. Elementary Boys Other (Standing LJ)
54. Elementary Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
62. Elementary Boys High Jump
NT
DNF
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
















  74  Danya Leemhuis8. Elementary Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2')
16. Elementary Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Elementary Boys 400 Metre Run
30. Elementary Boys 800 Metre Run
38. Elementary Boys Shot Put
46. Elementary Boys Other (Standing LJ)
54. Elementary Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
62. Elementary Boys High Jump
NT
DNF
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
16.94
NT
1:12.46
2:46.15
6.00
1.67
3.35
1.30
25

2
2
23
17
11
2


8
8



5.75
  30  Julia Bednarczyk7. Elementary Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2')
15. Elementary Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Elementary Girls 400 Metre Run
29. Elementary Girls 800 Metre Run
37. Elementary Girls Shot Put
45. Elementary Girls Other (Standing LJ)
53. Elementary Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
61. Elementary Girls High Jump
NT
20.55
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
15.50
NT
2:33.00
NT
7.00
1.71
3.02
NH
6
13
9

10
10
10

3







Total Points:678.78
Last updated Fri, 02 Jun 2017 14:37:57
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.