trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for RDS

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  445  Alex Lee22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
64. Under 10 Boys High Jump
4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
19.09
1:36.93
16.00
5.00
2.70
1.60
NH
15.32
NT
35
53
21
27
24

18
45








  443  Coulter Kimel4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
64. Under 10 Boys High Jump
NT
19.62
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
15.94
NT
1:36.46
11.00
4.00
2.45
DNS
NH
31
55
33
78
41
41










  413  Giorgia Furlong3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
35. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
37. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
63. Under 10 Girls High Jump
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
















  426  Gisele Schulte-Hostedde11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
35. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
37. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
63. Under 10 Girls High Jump
3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
NT
















  433  James Barnes4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
64. Under 10 Boys High Jump
NT
18.21
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
15.09
NT
1:37.00
21.00
4.50
2.55
1.55
NH
17
31
36
22
31
38
31









  444  Joel Kronis64. Under 10 Boys High Jump
4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
NH
NT
18.46
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
21.84
NT
1:33.28
21.00
4.00
2.45
1.62

89
35
21
22
41
41
23








  414  Laurel Gamsa3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
35. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
37. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
63. Under 10 Girls High Jump
NT
18.21
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
16.90
NT
1:39.40
8.00
DNS
2.55
1.46
NH
32
18
21
38

13
40









  455  Nico Reinders4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
64. Under 10 Boys High Jump
NT
18.15
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
15.68
NT
1:42.73
21.00
5.00
2.65
1.53
0.95
28
28
47
22
21
32
38
4







2.14
  410  Nicole Chung49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
63. Under 10 Girls High Jump
3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
35. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
37. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
NH
NT
20.34
NT
ND
ND
2.80
1.50
NH
NT
NT
1:40.21
12.00
3.00
6
36


53
23
15
32
2.50







  458  P.J. Therrien4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
64. Under 10 Boys High Jump
NT
24.43
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
19.53
NT
1:57.84
16.00
5.00
2.10
1.15
NH
81
94
74
53
21
67
64









  441  Riel Hewitt4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
64. Under 10 Boys High Jump
NT
17.38
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
14.24
NT
1:30.59
23.00
6.00
2.95
1.92
NH
11
19
17
17
5
10
6





1.11

3

  434  Robbie Beattie4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
64. Under 10 Boys High Jump
NT
20.02
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
16.04
NT
NT
14.00
2.50
2.40
1.54
0.95
36
65

62
69
44
35
4







2.14
  423  Sadie Lovering3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
35. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
37. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
63. Under 10 Girls High Jump
NT
16.09
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
13.43
15.34
1:20.28
35.00
7.00
3.20
1.90
0.95
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
10
10
10
10
10
10
8
8
  407  Jessica Buwalda3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
35. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
37. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
63. Under 10 Girls High Jump
NT
17.40
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
14.73
17.59
1:37.09
13.00
6.50
2.90
1.70
NH
4
8
16
12
2
2
10

5
1


8
6.33


  427  Isabelle Strong3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
35. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
37. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
63. Under 10 Girls High Jump
NT
17.93
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
15.84
NT
1:47.49
21.00
5.00
2.80
1.80
0.85
17
15
40
2
5
6
5
7



8
3
2.50
3.50
0.30
  430  Vivien Vardy3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
35. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
37. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
63. Under 10 Girls High Jump
NT
17.06
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
16.80
17.06
1:37.37
9.00
3.00
2.48
1.63
0.85
30
6
17
32
32
18
24
7

3





0.30
  446  Danya Leemhuis16. Elementary Boys 100 Metre Dash
26. Elementary Boys 400 Metre Run
32. Elementary Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Elementary Boys Shot Put
46. Elementary Boys Javelin Throw
54. Elementary Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
62. Elementary Boys Other (Standing LJ)
68. Elementary Boys High Jump
8. Elementary Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2\)
19.06
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
1:20.93
2:47.22
5.50
17.00
3.25
1.68
1.20
18.85
38
24
6
32
13
20
28
7
37


3




1

  408  Ella Chapman1. Under 8 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
9. Under 8 Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Under 8 Girls 400 Metre Run
33. Under 8 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
47. Under 8 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
55. Under 8 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
NT
25.50
NT
ND
ND
ND
09.85
NT
1:52.28
8.00
1.80
1.23
21
34
16
14
17
20






  415  Juliette Greenberg1. Under 8 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
9. Under 8 Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Under 8 Girls 400 Metre Run
33. Under 8 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
47. Under 8 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
55. Under 8 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
NT
22.43
NT
ND
ND
ND
10.32
NT
2:05.24
DNS
2.10
1.50
25
25
23

6
9




1.50

  409  Elise Chung1. Under 8 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
9. Under 8 Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Under 8 Girls 400 Metre Run
33. Under 8 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
47. Under 8 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
55. Under 8 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
NT
24.52
NT
ND
ND
ND
10.89
NT
NT
6.00
1.70
1.36
30
32

17
19
17






  447  Adriano Mandarino2. Under 8 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10. Under 8 Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Under 8 Boys 400 Metre Run
34. Under 8 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
48. Under 8 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
56. Under 8 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
NT
22.78
NT
ND
ND
ND
11.20
NT
2:09.31
9.50
1.15
1.23
24
30
28
19
33
21






  448  Ryan McPhail2. Under 8 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10. Under 8 Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Under 8 Boys 400 Metre Run
34. Under 8 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
48. Under 8 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
56. Under 8 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
NT
27.34
NT
ND
ND
ND
09.71
NT
2:35.02
6.00
1.80
1.17
18
36
33
23
15
22






  425  Chiara Pierri47. Under 8 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
55. Under 8 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
1. Under 8 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
9. Under 8 Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Under 8 Girls 400 Metre Run
33. Under 8 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
ND
ND
NT
19.75
NT
ND
2.00
1.55
08.71
20.40
1:54.96
9.00
10
8
8
7
17
11

1
0.50
2


  442  Navin Kerr2. Under 8 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10. Under 8 Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Under 8 Boys 400 Metre Run
34. Under 8 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
48. Under 8 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
56. Under 8 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
NT
21.18
NT
ND
ND
ND
09.66
NT
2:13.81
13.00
1.60
1.12
17
19
30
9
20
24






  422  Zoe Levesque1. Under 8 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
9. Under 8 Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Under 8 Girls 400 Metre Run
33. Under 8 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
47. Under 8 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
55. Under 8 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
NT
21.59
NT
ND
ND
ND
09.43
NT
1:45.18
11.00
2.10
1.58
17
19
10
4
6
7



3.50
1.50
2
  453  Henry Perez2. Under 8 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10. Under 8 Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Under 8 Boys 400 Metre Run
34. Under 8 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
48. Under 8 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
56. Under 8 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
NT
21.68
NT
ND
ND
ND
09.63
NT
1:41.09
11.00
1.90
1.45
16
22
7
16
12
10


2



  405  Claire Buitendag1. Under 8 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
9. Under 8 Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Under 8 Girls 400 Metre Run
33. Under 8 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
47. Under 8 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
55. Under 8 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
NT
21.84
NT
ND
ND
ND
11.52
NT
NT
6.00
1.30
1.31
31
21

17
27
18






  421  Fiona Langton1. Under 8 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
9. Under 8 Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Under 8 Girls 400 Metre Run
33. Under 8 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
47. Under 8 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
55. Under 8 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
NT
20.90
NT
ND
ND
ND
08.64
NT
1:44.21
9.00
1.85
1.42
7
15
8
11
14
15
2

1



  450  Evan Mercer2. Under 8 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10. Under 8 Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Under 8 Boys 400 Metre Run
34. Under 8 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
48. Under 8 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
56. Under 8 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
NT
20.42
NT
ND
ND
ND
08.68
NT
1:41.65
12.00
2.05
1.51
8
15
8
14
7
8
1

1

2
1
  459  Jacob Ward48. Under 8 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
56. Under 8 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
2. Under 8 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10. Under 8 Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Under 8 Boys 400 Metre Run
34. Under 8 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
ND
ND
NT
21.96
NT
ND
1.40
1.33
10.28
NT
2:01.72
13.00
27
17
22
24
25
9






  439  James Guerrero24. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
2. Under 8 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10. Under 8 Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Under 8 Boys 400 Metre Run
34. Under 8 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
48. Under 8 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
56. Under 8 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
NT
NT
23.84
NT
ND
ND
ND
1:40.40
10.56
NT
1:53.65
9.50
1.55
1.15
40
23
33
18
19
23
23







  460  Davin Yao2. Under 8 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10. Under 8 Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Under 8 Boys 400 Metre Run
34. Under 8 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
48. Under 8 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
56. Under 8 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
NT
21.15
NT
ND
ND
ND
10.12
NT
2:34.12
4.00
1.25
0.96
21
18
31
24
30
25






  406  Emily Buwalda1. Under 8 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
9. Under 8 Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Under 8 Girls 400 Metre Run
33. Under 8 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
47. Under 8 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
55. Under 8 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
NT
18.41
NT
ND
ND
ND
07.94
18.09
1:37.43
13.00
2.70
1.83
2
1
3
1
1
1
8
10
6
9
10
10
  428  Pendelin Summers1. Under 8 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
9. Under 8 Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Under 8 Girls 400 Metre Run
33. Under 8 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
47. Under 8 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
55. Under 8 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
NT
20.06
NT
ND
ND
ND
09.52
NT
1:42.21
11.50
2.00
1.59
19
11
6
3
10
6


3
6

3
  435  Ronan Belobaba20. Under 8 Boys 400 Metre Run
34. Under 8 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
48. Under 8 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
56. Under 8 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
2. Under 8 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10. Under 8 Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
22.52
NT
11.00
1.80
DNS
09.84
NT

16
15

20
28






  438  Carter Drynan14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
24. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
30. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
60. Under 12 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
66. Under 12 Boys High Jump
40. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
15.62
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
ND
NT
13.40
1:18.66
3:09.88
17.50
3.45
1.97
1.10
9.00
10
3
6
9
9
4
4
2
3

6
3


4.50
4.50
5.75
5
  411  Celeste Danylewich5. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9)
13. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
29. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
43. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
65. Under 12 Girls High Jump
NT
17.87
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
16.48
NT
1:40.81
NT
6.00
2.80
DNS
38
36
34

41
28








  449  Ciaran Mercer14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
40. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
44. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
60. Under 12 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
17.37
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
16.78
6.00
11.00
2.80
1.54
34
55
38
44
30
41






  451  Eliam Mulugeta66. Under 12 Boys High Jump
6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
40. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
44. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
60. Under 12 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
NH
NT
18.65
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
19.25
NT
5.00
8.00
2.10
1.15

70
62
53
69
74
55







  454  Isaiah Razon30. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
40. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
44. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
60. Under 12 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
66. Under 12 Boys High Jump
NT
NT
18.07
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
3:41.24
15.90
NT
1:39.24
4.50
8.50
2.75
1.23
NH
33
43
51
37
59
65
38
53










  420  Sam Kronis5. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9)
13. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
29. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
43. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
59. Under 12 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
65. Under 12 Girls High Jump
NT
19.68
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
21.37
NT
2:05.37
NT
11.00
2.55
DNS
DNS
56
59
45

14
51










  437  Ian Conway6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
30. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
40. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
44. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
60. Under 12 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
66. Under 12 Boys High Jump
NT
16.81
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
1:36.53
3:24.56
7.00
1.05
3.05
1.97
0.95

26
34
16
25
79
16
4
15







4.50

  417  Lily Hanssen5. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9)
59. Under 12 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
13. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
43. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
NT
ND
18.12
ND
ND
16.55
DNS
NT
7.00
2.70
39

41
36
38





  419  Athena Kondos5. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9)
13. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
29. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
43. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
59. Under 12 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
65. Under 12 Girls High Jump
NT
16.84
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
1:37.81
NT
DNS
2.80
1.80
0.90

21
30


28
23
16








  418  Kadyn Kimel5. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9)
13. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
59. Under 12 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
NT
NT
ND
ND
15.56
NT
2.55
1.70
28

51
37




  416  Michelle Guerrero39. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
43. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
59. Under 12 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
65. Under 12 Girls High Jump
23. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
6.50
10.00
2.55
1.72
0.90
NT
7
19
51
35
16

1





  431  Felix Abbott30. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
60. Under 12 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
66. Under 12 Boys High Jump
NT
NT
15.34
NT
ND
ND
NH
2:58.02
14.15
16.28
1:17.06
3.35
1.91
1.00
5
12
6
2
6
8
9
4

3
8
2
1

  440  Eshetu Harper6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
30. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
40. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
44. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
60. Under 12 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
66. Under 12 Boys High Jump
NT
17.87
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
15.06
NT
1:39.84
3:38.90
7.00
12.00
2.95
1.73
NH
26
46
38
30
25
29
23
28










  452  Tom O'Hara8. Elementary Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2\)
16. Elementary Boys 100 Metre Dash
26. Elementary Boys 400 Metre Run
32. Elementary Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Elementary Boys Shot Put
46. Elementary Boys Javelin Throw
54. Elementary Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
62. Elementary Boys Other (Standing LJ)
68. Elementary Boys High Jump
NT
17.59
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
14.69
NT
1:20.40
3:17.75
9.00
17.50
DNS
1.70
1.05
21
35
21
17
4
12

27
17




1.88




  432  John Akabari8. Elementary Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2\)
16. Elementary Boys 100 Metre Dash
26. Elementary Boys 400 Metre Run
32. Elementary Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Elementary Boys Shot Put
46. Elementary Boys Javelin Throw
54. Elementary Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
62. Elementary Boys Other (Standing LJ)
68. Elementary Boys High Jump
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS


















  436  Dougie Buitendag8. Elementary Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2\)
16. Elementary Boys 100 Metre Dash
26. Elementary Boys 400 Metre Run
32. Elementary Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Elementary Boys Shot Put
46. Elementary Boys Javelin Throw
54. Elementary Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
62. Elementary Boys Other (Standing LJ)
68. Elementary Boys High Jump
NT
15.37
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
14.71
NT
1:21.84
3:04.78
5.50
14.00
3.70
2.08
1.15
22
21
25
11
32
26
12
14
10









  456  Aiden Rosetti8. Elementary Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2\)
16. Elementary Boys 100 Metre Dash
26. Elementary Boys 400 Metre Run
32. Elementary Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Elementary Boys Shot Put
46. Elementary Boys Javelin Throw
54. Elementary Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
62. Elementary Boys Other (Standing LJ)
68. Elementary Boys High Jump
NT
20.75
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
19.86
NT
2:07.88
4:15.81
6.00
10.00
2.20
1.54
NH
39
39
31
20
25
32
35
32










  457  Toby Salamon8. Elementary Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2\)
16. Elementary Boys 100 Metre Dash
26. Elementary Boys 400 Metre Run
32. Elementary Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Elementary Boys Shot Put
46. Elementary Boys Javelin Throw
54. Elementary Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
62. Elementary Boys Other (Standing LJ)
68. Elementary Boys High Jump
NT
22.12
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
19.45
NT
1:47.97
3:52.18
7.50
14.50
2.60
1.63
NH
38
40
29
19
16
25
34
30










  424  Celia O'Hara7. Elementary Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2')
15. Elementary Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Elementary Girls 400 Metre Run
31. Elementary Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Elementary Girls Shot Put
45. Elementary Girls Javelin Throw
53. Elementary Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
61. Elementary Girls Other (Standing LJ)
67. Elementary Girls High Jump
NT
17.00
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
15.06
NT
1:18.87
3:05.31
7.00
11.50
3.00
1.83
1.05
12
22
7
2
14
7
15
15
5


2
8




3
  429  Alice Vardy7. Elementary Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2')
15. Elementary Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Elementary Girls 400 Metre Run
31. Elementary Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Elementary Girls Shot Put
45. Elementary Girls Javelin Throw
53. Elementary Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
61. Elementary Girls Other (Standing LJ)
67. Elementary Girls High Jump
NT
21.59
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
20.27
NT
1:49.52
NT
6.00
8.50
2.00
1.52
NH
29
37
20

22
15
32
27










  412  Emma Drynan7. Elementary Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2')
15. Elementary Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Elementary Girls 400 Metre Run
41. Elementary Girls Shot Put
45. Elementary Girls Javelin Throw
53. Elementary Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
61. Elementary Girls Other (Standing LJ)
67. Elementary Girls High Jump
NT
15.28
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
13.24
16.00
1:21.68
8.50
15.50
3.25
1.80
1.05
1
8
12
6
1
6
20
5
10
1

2

2

3
  404  Julia Bednarczyk7. Elementary Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2')
15. Elementary Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Elementary Girls 400 Metre Run
31. Elementary Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Elementary Girls Shot Put
45. Elementary Girls Javelin Throw
53. Elementary Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
61. Elementary Girls Other (Standing LJ)
67. Elementary Girls High Jump
NT
18.81
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
15.90
NT
NT
NT
5.00
9.00
DNS
1.45
NH
19
33


28
13

30










  589  Keir Hanssen8. Elementary Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 2\)
16. Elementary Boys 100 Metre Dash
26. Elementary Boys 400 Metre Run
32. Elementary Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Elementary Boys Shot Put
46. Elementary Boys Javelin Throw
54. Elementary Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
62. Elementary Boys Other (Standing LJ)
68. Elementary Boys High Jump
NT
15.46
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
NT
3:17.06
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH

23

16














Total Points:303.95
Last updated Tue, 13 Jun 2017 16:46:46
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.