trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for TDSS-Elementary

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  278  Lauren Benoit110. Intermediate Girls 300 Metre Dash
NT



  279  Cierra Boucher106. Intermediate Girls 80 Metre Dash
12.06
NT
8

  280  Veronique Chalifoux106. Intermediate Girls 80 Metre Dash
NT
NT


  281  Megan Davies110. Intermediate Girls 300 Metre Dash
132. Intermediate Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
145. Intermediate Girls Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
51.66
11.66
20.59
6
6
3
3
3
6
  291  Vanessa Patterson116. Intermediate Girls High Jump
126. Intermediate Girls 800 Metre Run
130. Intermediate Girls 1200 Metre Run
NH
NT
NT
1.20
3:01.56
4:50.21
7
4
3
1
5
6
  285  Luke Hendrix129. Intermediate Boys 1200 Metre Run
133. Intermediate Boys Shot Put
NT
ND
4:42.60
ND
6

3

  298  Wade Terris105. Intermediate Boys 80 Metre Dash
109. Intermediate Boys 300 Metre Dash
121. Intermediate Boys Long Jump
11.94
NT
ND
11.63
NT
ND
5


4


  295  Max Quick129. Intermediate Boys 1200 Metre Run
133. Intermediate Boys Shot Put
146. Intermediate Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND






  299  Sam Walker109. Intermediate Boys 300 Metre Dash
115. Intermediate Boys High Jump
125. Intermediate Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NH
NT
54.69
1.25
3:01.60
8
7
7
1
2
2
  293  Dusty Phippen121. Intermediate Boys Long Jump
125. Intermediate Boys 800 Metre Run
129. Intermediate Boys 1200 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
4.46
2:32.19
4:08.30
1
1
1
10
10
10
  292  Paris Peters106. Intermediate Girls 80 Metre Dash
116. Intermediate Girls High Jump
122. Intermediate Girls Long Jump
11.34
NH
ND
11.35
1.40
3.30
6
1
8
3
10
1
  283  Braedon Grant109. Intermediate Boys 300 Metre Dash
115. Intermediate Boys High Jump
125. Intermediate Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NH
NT
NT
NH
NT






  294  Emalee Pothier134. Intermediate Girls Shot Put
145. Intermediate Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.81
12.60
8
10
1

  288  Abby Lennox106. Intermediate Girls 80 Metre Dash
110. Intermediate Girls 300 Metre Dash
145. Intermediate Girls Javelin Throw
12.09
NT
ND
NT
54.38
14.17
10
10
9



  284  Lilly Graydon134. Intermediate Girls Shot Put
ND
4.71
12

  290  Shannon Oreilly37. Under 16 Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Under 16 Girls 1200 Metre Run
45. Under 16 Girls 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:33.72
4:15.53
7:36.00
1
1
1
10
10
10
  296  Morgan Scalise75. Under 16 Girls Discus Throw
87. Under 16 Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
22.09
8.76
1
1
10
10
  297  Bradley Taylor38. Under 16 Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Under 16 Boys 1200 Metre Run
46. Under 16 Boys 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:21.06
7:36.19

1
1

10
10
  289  Hailey Moore126. Intermediate Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
3:03.41
5
4
  286  Lizzy Herd126. Intermediate Girls 800 Metre Run
130. Intermediate Girls 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:10.25
5:07.62
6
5
3
4
  282  Gordon Gauthier115. Intermediate Boys High Jump
NH
1.40
4
5
  287  Mahmoud Kayzuran109. Intermediate Boys 300 Metre Dash
131. Intermediate Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT




Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:167
Last updated Mon, 29 May 2017 10:57:01
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.