trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Roland Michener - S. Porcupine

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  349  Olivia Blakey33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (30")
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw (600 g)
15.34
NT
ND
15.35
16.48
22.74
4
3
3
5
6
6
  350  Emma Boucher1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw (600 g)
14.66
NT
ND
14.60
30.61
20.00
6
5
6
3
4
3
  356  Matias Chaloux36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
26.29
2:16.69
4.66
4
1
6
5
10
3
  357  Dawson Clark82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw (1.613 kg)
NH
ND
ND
1.60
4.39
22.49
2
11
11
7


  358  Declan Clark22. Midget Boys Long Jump
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw (1 kg)
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw (600 g)
ND
ND
ND
4.51
19.96
27.12
5
6
7
4
3
2
  351  Cassidy Curley-Lalonde65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw (600 g)
NT
NT
ND
14.70
30.91
19.43
4
5
9
5
4

  352  Shelby Deacon79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles (30")
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles (30")
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:19.60
19.58
2:55.90
3
5
2
6
4
8
  360  Nick Head34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
13.50
NT
NT
13.20
26.59
1:08.91
7
5
3
2
4
6
  361  Adam Heino44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles (33")
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw (600 g)
NT
NT
ND
11:26.00
54.98
17.95
2
3
7
8
6
2
  362  Danny Katic66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw (1.613 kg)
13.64
NT
ND
NT
27.45
30.51
14
13
5


4
  353  KarLee Lefebvre71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
3:17.38
3.70
7.82
3
8
8
6
1
1
  354  Zoey Maccoy3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (30")
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles (30")
NT
NT
NT
34.05
16.49
58.31
9
4
2

5
8
  355  Grace Manol33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw (600 g)
15.83
ND
ND
NT
3.88
14.81
10
5
6

4
3
  363  Alex Mavrinac66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
13.63
NT
ND
NT
28.10
3.85
13
14
12



  364  Hans Parnell34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
50. Junior Boys High Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
12.96
NH
ND
13.04
1.74
5.36
5
1
2
4
10
8
  365  Stewart Parnell66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.42
NT
NT
12.33
24.72
54.68
4
3
2
5
6
8
  366  Kyle Roberge36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
58. Junior Boys Shot Put (4 kg)
NT
ND
ND
31.16
FOUL
9.32
10

8


1
  359  William Dampier34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
13.38
NT
ND
13.13
27.60
4.91
6
6
4
3
3
5
  486  Aiden Arquette34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw (600 g)
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
13.42
NT
ND
ND
13.51
1:07.81
DNS
4.68
8
2

5
1
8

4
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay RMSS-S Porcupine "A"NT60.4528
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay RMSS-S Porcupine "A"NT52.24110
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay RMSS-S Porcupine "A"NT50.5945
Total Points:237
Last updated Wed, 24 May 2017 20:29:15
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.