Meet Info
2017 NEOAA Track & Field Championship
Championnat d'athletisme de l'AANEO 2017
May 24, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Timiskaming - New Liskeard
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
435
Kitlyn Wong
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles (30")
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
13.80
17.66
7.50
3
1
9
6
10
421
Lauren Brazeau
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
31.35
4.40
9.65
6
3
3
3
6
6
426
Maggie Little
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
89.
Senior Female Shot Put (4 kg)
ND
ND
ND
4.36
9.51
9.27
4
4
1
5
5
10
432
Mady Sharp
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:19.11
13:59.60
2
2
8
8
430
Jaden Roy
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
81.
Senior Female High Jump
NT
NT
NH
1:23.33
7:26.35
1.10
5
5
3
4
4
6
431
Jenna Sanderson
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles (30")
81.
Senior Female High Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
NT
NH
ND
1:12.70
1.50
9.29
1
1
5
10
10
4
433
Kristen Siermachesky
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw (1 kg)
NT
NT
ND
28.09
1:01.73
33.80
1
1
1
10
10
10
427
Annie Males
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles (30")
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw (1 kg)
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw (600 g)
NT
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
428
Sally Potter
81.
Senior Female High Jump
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw (1 kg)
NH
ND
1.35
14.35
2
7
8
2
443
Patrick Sadler
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw (1 kg)
NT
ND
ND
28.43
4.46
28.34
7
7
4
2
2
5
441
Brady Lacharity
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles (33")
12.91
NT
NT
12.83
26.22
48.05
4
3
1
5
6
10
444
Owen Sauve
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles (33")
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles (33")
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw (1 kg)
NT
NT
ND
17.70
50.07
30.80
1
1
2
10
10
8
434
Anna Walker
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles (30")
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NT
NT
NH
30.82
16.67
1.30
6
6
1
3
3
10
439
Sean Hurtubise
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
25.69
4.85
10.51
6
8
5
3
1
4
446
David Tysick
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.80
5.47
11.29
1
3
2
10
6
8
442
Tristan Ridley
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:02.36
2:31.63
5:19.37
7
6
4
2
3
5
436
Clark Allair
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles (36")
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NT
NT
NH
56.55
DNS
1.55
4
4
5
4.50
440
Trevor Jackman-Onen
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.56
NT
NT
12.56
25.67
56.19
7
5
3
2
4
6
438
Evan Franks
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
13.13
ND
ND
NT
4.85
9.79
9
7
6
2
3
445
Lucas St.Laurent
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw (800 g)
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
424
Rainbow Kester
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles (30")
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:08.35
53.37
3.72
1
1
6
10
10
3
420
Jessica Amyot
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw (600 g)
57.
Junior Female Shot Put (3 kg)
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw (1 kg)
ND
ND
ND
12.97
7.30
20.46
8
4
2
1
5
8
429
Rebecca Ramsay
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles (30")
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
13.52
NT
ND
13.72
13.65
4.99
1
1
1
10
10
10
422
Morgan Dufrense
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.57
NT
ND
14.54
30.11
4.09
2
1
4
8
10
5
423
Lauren Griffith
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles (30")
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
30.76
15.67
4.15
3
2
3
6
8
6
425
Emily Lacroix
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw (600 g)
NT
NT
ND
6:11.52
13:11.70
13.57
3
2
7
6
8
2
487
Cheyenne Henry Robinson
115.
Intellectually Imp. Female 800 Metre Run
NT
3:23.63
1
10
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Timiskaming "A"
NT
58.37
1
10
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Timiskaming "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Timiskaming "A"
NT
54.86
1
10
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Timiskaming "A"
NT
50.29
3
6
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Timiskaming "A"
NT
4:48.71
2
8
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Timiskaming "A"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
457.5
Last updated Wed, 24 May 2017 20:29:15
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en