trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for York Memorial - Toronto

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1316  Trevon Robinson26. Bantam Boys Shot Put
28. Bantam Boys Discus Throw
30. Bantam Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1311  Dzuy Le Nguyen8. Bantam Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Bantam Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Bantam Boys 3000 Metre Run




4:52.77
10:58.89

10
6


1
  1314  Anthony Perkins26. Bantam Boys Shot Put
28. Bantam Boys Discus Throw
30. Bantam Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.90
DNS
DNS
4


4


  1306  Chaad Goncalves6. Bantam Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Bantam Boys 800 Metre Run
NT

DNS
2:51.19

20


  1302  Mohammed Ali-Hassan6. Bantam Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Bantam Boys 800 Metre Run
NT

DNS





  1310  Deron Kong2. Bantam Boys 100 Metre Dash
14.73
NT
47

  1318  Kenniel Stern22. Bantam Boys Long Jump
2. Bantam Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Bantam Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
12.26
NT
DNS
12.51
25.96

6
7

1

  1324  Dhonte Wilson2. Bantam Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Bantam Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Bantam Boys Long Jump
13.19
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
22





  1305  Kayo Gishu66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
13.22
NT
ND
NT
27.28
4.89
42
32
16



  1319  Luigi Tagliacozzo90. Senior Boys Shot Put
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1313  Emmanuel Nsubuga70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT


56.48
2:13.37
4:53.44
9
5
6

2
1
  1301  Salman Ali70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT


DNS








  1307  O'neal Gray66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.32
NT
ND
NT
26.00
5.70
23
19
7



  1315  Javed Ramotar68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
27.12
5.16
11.04
29
12
4


4
  1317  Adrian Sahai94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
DNS


  1309  Ali Kamran94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
DNS


  1323  Danny Vuong34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
13.32
NT
NT
NT
27.33
1:02.06
29
11
13



  1321  John Trevelen40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run




  1312  Benjamin Mubiru54. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
5.84
1
10
  1304  Akhil Dupal54. Junior Boys Long Jump
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
DNS
59.93

9


  1322  Alex Vu34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.05
NT
NT
28.22
20
18


  1308  Michael Hernandez-Grant50. Junior Boys High Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
DNS
DNS




  1303  Tyler Coke58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
DNS


  1286  Vivian Dang35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
35.46
18

  1293  Megan Quach33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  1298  Lina Tran53. Junior Girls Long Jump
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
4.23
19.79
8.52
7
5
11

2

  1288  Jamie Emmanuel53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.94
7.71
12
14


  1287  Michelle Elliot69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
1:17.47
DNS
21



  1292  Charlene Mensah65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS






  1296  Janice Smith65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.14
NT
DNS
DNS
9



  1291  Andrea Lewis65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.06
NT
NT
DNS
21



  1320  Michael Tagliacozzo40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw


ND


DNS






  1299  Shyan Wallace27. Bantam Girls Discus Throw
25. Bantam Girls Shot Put
29. Bantam Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
16.77
8.62
FOUL
4
8

4


  1300  Priya Wilcox-Williams1. Bantam Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  1284  Breyanna Buckle27. Bantam Girls Discus Throw
25. Bantam Girls Shot Put
29. Bantam Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
16.21
8.09
14.30
5
11
7
2


  1285  Sydney Cousins1. Bantam Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Bantam Girls Long Jump
3. Bantam Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.81
ND
NT
14.01
4.51
DNF
4
2

4
8

  1290  Lani Le9. Bantam Girls 1500 Metre Run
7. Bantam Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT






  1283  Ajibola Bakare5. Bantam Girls 400 Metre Dash
23. Bantam Girls Triple Jump
29. Bantam Girls Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND

DNS
DNS






  1294  Maliya Robin1. Bantam Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Bantam Girls Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS




  1289  Romona Jack-Douglas1. Bantam Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  1295  Adrianna Shaw25. Bantam Girls Shot Put
27. Bantam Girls Discus Throw
29. Bantam Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1297  Natalie Sooknanan1. Bantam Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Bantam Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS




Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Bantam Boys 4x100 Metre Relay York Memorial - "A"NT51.847
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay York Memorial - "A"NT49.8328
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay York Memorial - "A"NTDNS
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay York Memorial - "A"NT49.6761
Senior Girls 4x400 Metre Relay York Memorial - "A"NT5:34.8212
Senior Boys 4x400 Metre Relay York Memorial - "A"NT3:58.3761
Bantam Girls 4x100 Metre Relay York Memorial - "A"NTDQ
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay York Memorial - "A"NT1:02.2610
Total Points:53
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 17:39:52
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.