trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Huntsville - Huntsville

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  257  Hailey McConnell65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.11
NT
14.11
28.33
3
2
6
8
  247  Keegan Chan36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
29.36
12:30.86
25.85
13
7
2


8
  246  Gabby Arsenault33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
13.72
NT
NT
14.18
28.16
1:07.10
2
1
3
8
10
6
  248  Abby Fawcett55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
7.79
2:57.88
6:26.66
9
5
7

2

  249  Cameron Heinz8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:22.10
4:54.03
10:45.67
4
2
1
4
8
10
  253  David Laughton6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:11.89
2:51.02
15
23


  250  Colin Hungerford14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
15.76
42.76
1
1
10
10
  251  Charlie Lalonde6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:02.78
2:29.44
5
8
2

  252  Josh Larose78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
21.34
4.74
9.43
3
16
8
6


  255  Josh Martin2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS






  256  Aiden McClung42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
DNS
12:23.54
23.05

6
1

1
10
  258  Austin Mckee8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:43.00
5:37.21
12:18.58
22
16
11



  259  Megan Mensour65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
15.47
ND
15.50
3.41
5
13
2

  260  Kiyohiro Murimoto66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
13.04
ND
NT
5.16
10
12


  266  Fiona Shearing9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:15.22
11:48.13
2
1
8
10
  264  Emma Punkari7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
5:55.59
7.48

7
7



  263  Seth Cooper4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
30.95
DNS
23



  265  Justin Rose66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS




  261  Carson Pearse66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
14.65
NT
ND
NT
5:57.25
4.22
20
20
24



  254  Scott Macdonald86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.32
9.34
23
9


  262  Tyler Pearse70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:05.51
2:40.05
14
12


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay HHS - Huntsville "A"NT1:02.818
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay HHS - Huntsville "B"NT56.1144
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay HHS - Huntsville "C"NT53.6511
Total Points:133
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 22:21:08
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.