trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Silverthorn - Etobicoke

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1216  Alex Thorndson61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
49. Junior Girls High Jump
ND
ND
NH
17.72
3.00
1.45
11
1
2

10
8
  1207  Chantal Louie53. Junior Girls Long Jump
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
3.53
12.40
21
20


  1210  Alanna Magyar73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
7:31.52
19

  1206  Kristin Lakats89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
8.30
4
4
  1211  Zorana Ovuka53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
DNS


  1220  Muhammed Bayat36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT

DNS
DNS







  1204  Shanasha Henry1. Bantam Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Bantam Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.38
NT
NT
32.70
22
15


  1228  Zachary Reid4. Bantam Boys 200 Metre Dash
16. Bantam Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
30.92
56.99
41
6

1
  1225  Ashwin Mangaleswarren34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
15.34
NT
40

  1215  Anna Speck1. Bantam Girls 100 Metre Dash
97. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
15. Bantam Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
15.63
NT
NT
NT
DNF
1:01.71
30

6


1
  1214  Jovana Spasgevic21. Bantam Girls Long Jump
3. Bantam Girls 200 Metre Dash
15. Bantam Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
NT
3.71
33.66
1:01.07

13
19
5



2

  1221  Daniel Henao40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run




4:57.05
10:51.74

12
7



  1213  Hannah Shouldice43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run

NT
NT
11:54.25
5:22.68
2:37.54
5
6
8
2
1

  1205  Jasmine Klein61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
13.80
3.82
13.22
18
15
11



  1222  Petar Jevtic90. Senior Boys Shot Put
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
9.87
25.56
8
18


  1201  Kaylin Bettings85. Senior Girls Long Jump
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
4.31
31.19
4
11
4

  1209  Laura Ludiazo65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
14.53
ND
14.28
17.02
11
11


  1208  Emerlie Luasu-Lusieboko65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
14.34
NT
ND
14.37
31.47
3.73
12
14
9



  1212  Mackenzie Robinson37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:05.45
49.52
9.83
3
1
4
6
10
4
  1217  Petra Torovic41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
7:35.64
12

  1203  Anja Gojic59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
12.79
3:31.02
12
15


  1219  Sebastian Armstrong2. Bantam Boys 100 Metre Dash
10. Bantam Boys 1500 Metre Run
26. Bantam Boys Shot Put
13.09

ND
NT
5:18.48
9.19
20
16
8



  1218  Osei Anderson66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.39
NT
11.57
23.77
7
4

4
  1202  Kellie Chong77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
21.78
ND
NT
4.06
11
6

1
  1227  Wesley Rees26. Bantam Boys Shot Put
ND
DNS


  1223  Jacob Kirby2. Bantam Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  1230  Evan Thomas6. Bantam Boys 400 Metre Dash
30. Bantam Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
1:11.37
DNS
30



  1229  Tommy Rogers10. Bantam Boys 1500 Metre Run

5:35.14
21

  1226  Stephen Nyilas2. Bantam Boys 100 Metre Dash
6. Bantam Boys 400 Metre Dash
13.37
NT
NT
1:04.81
30
18


  1224  JR Manalang4. Bantam Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Silverthorn - Et "C"NT57.447
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Silverthorn - Et "A"NT1:02.189
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Silverthorn - Et "B"NT55.2244
Total Points:62
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 17:39:52
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.