trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for A. Y. Jackson - North York

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1021  Dhimantha Perera94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
19.45
31

  1002  Jaclyn Chow69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
2:49.16

8

1
  1003  Colleen Haynes85. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
4.07
11

  1013  Cathy Zhang75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
13:11.20
7
2
  1017  James Haughton66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.23
NT
11.65
24.70
6
5
3
4
  1027  Sonny Wu74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run


5:42.15
12:39.98
15
15


  1016  Winston Fitzgerald42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run



10:46.83

5

4
  1014  Navrose Anita42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run


5:00.25
11:15.06
8
10
1

  1020  Jeffrey Lee42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run


4:47.61

4

5

  1008  Jenny Ran33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.38
NT
35

  1004  Grace Ke33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.05
NT
32

  1007  Piranavi Rajakumar45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
49. Junior Girls High Jump
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
15.82
NH
ND
15.90
NH
4.12
6

8
3

1
  1024  Ali Shaaghaghikandevani2. Novice Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Novice Boys High Jump
13.49
NH
NT
NH
43



  1009  Olivia Smith5. Novice Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:06.28
5
4
  1012  Anastasia Vujicic5. Novice Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Novice Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:04.47
2:31.60
4
2
5
8
  1005  Cheyanne McMahon5. Novice Girls 400 Metre Dash
3. Novice Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:14.82
33.38
19
37


  1023  Hamza Saleh10. Novice Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Novice Boys 3000 Metre Run


4:39.82
9:42.62
1
1
10
10
  1022  Zohayr Salam22. Novice Boys Long Jump
ND
5.19
3
6
  1025  Nathan Skibicki10. Novice Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Novice Boys 3000 Metre Run


5:27.21

12



  1019  Thomas Kolo6. Novice Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Novice Boys 800 Metre Run
NT

55.84
2:11.63
3
2
6
8
  1018  DeAngelo Hinckson2. Novice Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Novice Boys 200 Metre Dash
18. Novice Boys High Jump
11.88
NT
NH
12.12
25.23
1.60
6
7
1
3
2
10
  1015  Aleksa Cosovic2. Novice Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Novice Boys Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS




  1011  Amanda Ungar11. Novice Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
12:14.34
4
5
  1001  Amie Ahn1. Novice Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Novice Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.72
NT
NT
32.19
31
27


  1028  Hassan Zaidi22. Novice Boys Long Jump
24. Novice Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.01
10.68
8
4
1
5
  1006  Sunny Park1. Novice Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.99
NT
41

  1010  Anna Tsoura17. Novice Girls High Jump
NH
NH


  1026  Kiemar Thompson26. Novice Boys Shot Put
ND
DNS


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Novice Boys 4x100 Metre Relay A. Y. Jackson - "A"NTDQ
Novice Girls 4x100 Metre Relay A. Y. Jackson - "A"NT57.8072
Total Points:109
Last updated Fri, 18 May 2018 20:34:51
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.