trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  1518  Sierrah Stolz73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
7:32.72
3.21
8
28


  1499  Courtney Carne91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
22.44
24.88
8.62
7
6
6

1
1
  1514  Taylor Reynolds91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
14.03
12.96
14
19


  1491  Alex Allair61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
12.22
20.98
6.39
14
5
12

2

  1507  Madison Hummel61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
DNS
5.09

17


  1512  Eryn Moore61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
49. Junior Girls High Jump
DNS
DNS




  1520  Charley Wing61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
27.99
5.97
2
15
8

  1509  Claire Laperriere39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
DNS
DNS




  1517  Layla Sheffield33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
16.20
DNS
19



  1495  Rose Brandt7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
3:30.10
7:21.26
24
17


  1498  Laura Campbell7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
2:42.89
5:45.06
6
4
1
4
  1502  Gwyneth Durocher5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
1:13.00
3:02.20
13
16


  1519  Savanna Swearengen1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
17. Midget Girls High Jump
16.45
3:11.00
DNS
35
19




  1521  Eryn Wolfe3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
32.36
1:15.25
18.00
25
18
3


6
  1516  Gabrielle Russo7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
DNS
6:52.13

15


  1500  Hannah Desrosiers7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
3:15.18
6:52.49
21
16


  1511  Ayden Michaud7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
2:54.76
6:06.10
12
7


  1501  Shamus Duguay6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
1:04.74
5:40.78
9.70
13
19
8



  1493  Riley Ballantyne26. Midget Boys Shot Put
18. Midget Boys High Jump
6.06
DNS
5

2

  1497  Nick Cameron38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
1:05.71
5:29.74
10
9


  1504  Nathan Fok34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.59
26.49
9
9


  1494  Olivier Barrette58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
8.47
17.59
8
9


  1496  Mason Burgess58. Junior Boys Shot Put
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
9.73
28.52
7
7


  1513  Kaiden Peldjak60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
33.55
13.09
2
1
8
10
  1503  Mackenzy Elliott92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
19.50
9.22
23.30
15
14
16



  1492  Alex Arnott66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.55
25.65
15
10


  1505  Tony Fournier66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.30
25.20
9
6

1
  1515  Connor Russo74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
4:49.92
10:38.30
10
8


  1508  Neil Kovacs40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:26.88
DNS
6

1

  1506  Brooke Gauvreau71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
DNF
DNS




  1510  Katie MacDonell65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS




Total Points:45
Last updated Wed, 02 May 2018 18:08:16
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.