trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  1149  Lukas Rudaitis8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:37.49
4:59.53
10:37.69
34
11
6


3
  1147  Dawson Pacheco8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:32.76
5:12.19
23
20


  1129  Ebube Agokei60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
29.91
9

  1131  Antonio Carvalho60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
35.29
10.46
6
12
3

  1135  Brandon Gaskin40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS


  1139  Cody Khan40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:29.36
8:16.40
5:19.45
24
12
20



  1143  Kourtnei Malcolm37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:20.17
DNS
21



  1138  Alysha Hunt71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
3:03.64
5:54.30
13:06.58
24
11
9



  1140  Ivana Kojvndzic71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:53.44
6:00.29
13:18.26
18
14
11



  1146  Tami Oluwaseyi89. Senior Girls Shot Put
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
21.07
ND
NT
7.33
NT
16
16


  1148  Josh Rodrigues78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
17.71
NT
NT
NT
17.63
1:09.97
6
13
3

  1152  Amy Wilson77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
19.25
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
1:17.02
8.48
13
9
4


5
  1133  Brianna Coasley37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:23.36
22

  1150  Daniel Stolar38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
42.96

3

6
  1132  Chidi Chikwekwem1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.83
NT
NT
32

  1136  Sandra Ghobrial35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT


  1144  Jack McMahon36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
48.62

10


  1141  Karolina Koscielniak35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
31.16
NT
NT
NT
NT
55.10
23
8

1
  1151  Stephanie Viviano39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:46.86
12:07.25
6:11.07
9
2
4

8
5
  1142  Noah Kulic36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS




  1134  Jeremy Coria2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.37
NT
NT
42

  1130  Andrew Beshay38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS


  1137  Darine Habidar77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
21.21
NT
NT
20

  1145  Andy Nguyen70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
56.21
DNS
16



Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SJACSS-Mississau "A"NTNTDNS
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay SJACSS-Mississau "A"NTNT4:44.569
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SJACSS-Mississau "A"NTNTDNS
Total Points:34
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 18:09:49
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.