Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic 2017
May 4, 2017 to May 8, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1185
Lukas Rudaitis
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
5:21.07
2:28.58
13
14
1184
Matteo Ropar
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
3:05.80
DNS
41
1173
Ebube Agokei
54.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
25.78
17
1175
Antonio Carvalho
54.
Junior Male Discus Throw
60.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
26.66
23.00
10.65
15
20
12
1177
Jeremy Coria
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.71
NT
NT
27.02
38
16
1178
Brandon Gaskin
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
1179
Cody Khan
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:32.78
5:22.92
25
18
1169
Kourtnei Malcolm
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:22.44
3:14.82
18
22
1171
Stephanie Viviano
94.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
6:08.25
3
1165
Darine Haidar
29.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
35.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
24.83
DNS
24
1166
Alysha Hunt
17.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
23.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:57.67
6:01.90
15
12
1167
Ivana Kojvndzic
23.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:09.81
14
1170
Tami Oluwaseyi
29.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
35.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
67.
Senior Female Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
21.35
1:38.64
7.40
14
15
12
1183
Josh Rodrigues
30.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
36.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
21.25
1:13.00
9
8
1172
Amy Wilson
35.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
67.
Senior Female Shot Put
NT
ND
1:19.83
8.81
8
5
1163
Brianna Coasley
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:25.72
20
1186
Daniel Stolar
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
56.80
44.75
6
2
1181
Jamie Leal
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
53.98
13
1174
Aidan Boyd
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:45.69
30
1162
Chidi Chikwekwem
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.20
NT
23
1164
Sandra Ghobrial
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
1176
Emeka Chikwekwen
36.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
1:35.18
12
1182
Jack McMahon
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
13.22
NT
NT
51.07
26
9
1180
Noah Kulic
48.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
25.78
9
1168
Karolina Koscielniak
33.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
55.07
5
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SJACSS-Mississau "A"
NT
55.12
4
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SJACSS-Mississau "A"
NT
DQ
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SJACSS-Mississau "A"
NT
1:02.83
13
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
SJACSS-Mississau "A"
NT
5:01.64
7
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SJACSS-Mississau "A"
NT
4:07.40
9
Total Points:
0
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en