trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Senator O'Connor - Toronto

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  729  Emma Graham11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
10:40.60
5:05.70
1
3
10
6
  727  Bernice Ediagbonya89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
10.67
1
10
  743  James Connelly10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run


4:49.24
10:10.14
9
6

3
  740  Haley Sturrock73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:16.97
11:24.53
4
3
5
6
  728  Claire Edmunds53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
4.58
2
8
  736  Jaicy Reeves25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
8.34
3
6
  737  Sara Richardson1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.18
NT
25

  733  Lauren Kismatali1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  731  Sabrina Kalonji1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.55
NT
35

  732  Jade Kent-brewster1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.27
NT
30

  726  Jassira De Almeida1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  742  Fer Narge Chuson2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.88
NT
31

  747  Liam Holloway2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
11.77
NT
ND
11.57
24.93
5.45
3
2
4
6
8
5
  746  Dranz Guce6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:14.94
22

  752  Joseph Wiraman2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.31
NT
41

  724  Laura Brown41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:55.15
8
1
  738  Siobhan Sheerin37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
1:11.71
16.14
9
5

4
  725  Glynis Davies37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:07.77
4
5
  735  Olivia Ness39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT

1:12.77

11


  749  Erik Mayer34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.58
NT
NT
DNS
33



  751  Coby Patry34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS




  744  Evan Deneault34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.88
NT
NT
27.21
41
29


  748  Jay Manzano34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.25
NT
43

  741  Precious Umogbai33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.84
NT
16

  730  Reanna Julien33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.32
NT
NT
12.77
1:05.05
DNS
3
2

6
8

  734  Grace Lang33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
13.82
NT
NT
17.06
15
7

2
  723  Brianne Bernard67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  750  Zachary Mazza38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
58.74
9

  739  Claire Sturrock9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:18.03
2:30.51
5
3
4
6
  745  Joseph Edwards34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.27
NT
26

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Senator O'Connor "A"NTDQ
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Senator O'Connor "A"NT50.1713
Senior Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Senator O'Connor "A"NT4:36.6672
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Senator O'Connor "A"NT56.289
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Senator O'Connor "A"NT52.4936
Total Points:117
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 19:41:55
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.