trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  66  Charlotte Wood69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:05.79
2:29.30
5:12.96
2
1
1
8
10
10
  58  David Moore74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT

DNS




  65  Brody Tracey68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
26.31
5.40
11.17
10
8
5


2
  57  Max Mocon86. Senior Boys Long Jump
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  55  Zac McLennan66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
11.96
ND
ND
11.83
5.36
DNS
2
9

8


  62  Maddy Phillips65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
3.48
8.77

12
6


1
  42  Terryn Fetterly72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
DNS




  54  Kaden McKeen66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS






  37  Laura Carlton69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase (No Water)
NT
NT
NT
1:09.09
11:07.38
5:29.95
4
1
1
4
10
10
  50  Gracelyn Larkin39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:30.54
5:13.44
10:48.26
1
2
1
10
8
10
  51  Matt Larkin8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:11.00
4:47.75
1
1
10
10
  48  Aiden Heptinstall66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.41
NT
NT
DNS
13



  56  James McMullen66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS






  59  Laura Nuttall85. Senior Girls Long Jump
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
3.24
16.19
19.08
14
11
12



  53  Ally MacDuff77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  49  Haley Lambert73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
DNS




  60  Daniel Ortiz6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






  45  Tristan George4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
5:14.65



15




  61  Emma Palmer65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
17.83
ND
ND
NT
DNS
19.80
9

7



  44  Taytum George38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
59.43
2:13.88
4:45.42
6
1
2
1
10
8
  35  Lyla Armstrong93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  63  Vienna Scholten41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
6:38.06
13:11.77
DNS
11
5


2

  64  Lauren Thomas33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS






  40  Kyler Coulsen72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:29.94
5:34.60
NT
11
18




  39  Emma Chilton9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
6:12.64
15.96
3.98
10
3
7

6

  34  Eve Antonides1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
3.86
8.56

8
3


6
  47  Cole Hanrahan70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  41  Hannah Davis85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.64
7.73
10
11


  52  Paige Larock85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
2.99
DNS
16



  38  Tristan Charles74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  36  Michael Cameron86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  46  Brent Ghikadis86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  43  Haley Fry-White69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:18.41
3:08.09
6
11
1

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay BMLSS - Bracebri "A"NT48.7036
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay BMLSS - Bracebri "A"NT4:39.4636
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay BMLSS - Bracebri "A"NT4:03.8452
Total Points:159
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 22:21:08
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.