Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Invitational
May 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Applewood Hts - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1180
Geoffrey Bowen
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
27.31
13.52
22
34
1204
Jacobo Tamaya
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
1176
Satyam Anand
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
14.83
55
1177
Harrison Balick
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.68
29.58
37
43
1185
Josh Gundaker
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
27.47
24
1174
Qazi Ahmed
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
32.13
5:37.80
53
23
1208
Rami Younis
14.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
4:57.66
9
1189
Hadee Jehangeer
14.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
5:43.34
30
1187
Keenan IP
30.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
36.
Junior Male Triple Jump
17.10
9.57
14
10
1192
Justin Lowe
24.
Junior Male Long Jump
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
1183
Sheldon Fung
24.
Junior Male Long Jump
30.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
36.
Junior Male Triple Jump
5.18
18.30
10.71
8
13
7
1201
Darshan Robert
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
1197
Akmal Nurachman
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
34.
Midget Male Triple Jump
4.86
DNS
9
1205
Teon Walker
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
1186
Reide Harmsworth
18.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
4:45.46
8
1207
Zahir Wright
38.
Senior Male Triple Jump
10.42
19
1179
Matt Bezubik
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
25.58
31
1196
Shemar Morris
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.73
10
1194
Jovuan Mcintosh
38.
Senior Male Triple Jump
12.03
6
1181
Emily Clark
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
27.74
2
1182
Franchery Courtar
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.49
28.46
3
6
1190
Julia Kipfer-portt
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
31.13
19
1202
Dana Rogers
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
33.08
42
1188
Dania Jabbur
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.69
6
1195
Rebecca Menezes
17.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
DNS
1193
Shanice Martin
25.
Senior Female Long Jump
4.97
4
1200
Anesa Robert
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
33.95
42
1199
Essence Palmer-mccarthy
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.16
29.73
22
25
1184
Sarah Gryniewski
23.
Junior Female Long Jump
35.
Junior Female Triple Jump
3.80
8.38
14
12
1191
Tina Lam
53.
Junior Female High Jump
DNF
1178
Kennedy Banton-lindsay
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.36
29.72
21
12
1206
Lijoune Wilson
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.17
16
1198
Davud Obradovic
30.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
28.80
6
1203
Conor Savicky
16.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
DNS
1175
Taiwo Ajose
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
25.83
34
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
54.09
5
Total Points:
0
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 16:38:09
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en