trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Ridley College

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  335  Berk Patterson6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
08.08
ND
09.59
NT
4.70
2
23
12
8


  324  Tristan Burr12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys Long Jump
08.47
ND
NT
DNS
33



  329  Summer-Rae Dobson11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
61. Senior Girls Triple Jump
67. Senior Girls Long Jump
09.13
ND
ND
NT
8.32
DNS
14
8


1

  328  Aubrey Cole9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
59. Junior Girls Triple Jump
65. Junior Girls Long Jump
08.74
ND
ND
08.85
9.38
3.97
3
2
2
6
8
8
  333  Katy O'Doherty11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
17. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
23. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
29.94
1:13.47

9
7


2
  341  Sebastian Zarazua12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS




  336  Anthony Reyes18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
26.57
59.98
21
13


  330  Megan Forrest3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
61. Senior Girls Triple Jump
67. Senior Girls Long Jump
11.02
ND
ND
10.78
9.18
DNS
5
3

4
6

  337  Christian Ritchie30. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
36. Senior Boys 1200 Metre Run
38. Open Boys 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:32.59
5:02.85
DNS
12
10




  325  Daniel Caliskan8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
32. Midget Boys 1200 Metre Run
38. Open Boys 2000 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS






  339  Kennedy Stock25. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash
31. Midget Girls 1200 Metre Run
37. Open Girls 2000 Metre Run
63. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS








  334  Daniel O'Rourke30. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
36. Senior Boys 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:19.27
DNS
7

2

  332  Anna Melnyk11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
17. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash

NT
NT
DNS




  331  Demetra Lagos35. Senior Girls 1200 Metre Run
37. Open Girls 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  326  Callum Campbell36. Senior Boys 1200 Metre Run
38. Open Boys 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
6:54.92

1

10
  338  Abby Russell7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS




  340  Cleo Tsakirdis31. Midget Girls 1200 Metre Run
37. Open Girls 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  327  Tomas Caprera6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
36. Senior Boys 1200 Metre Run
71. Open Boys High Jump (below 1.50m)
72. Open Boys High Jump (above 1.50m)
NT
NT
NT
NT
NH
NH
DNS
55.83
2:12.75
4:26.72
1.63
1.75

4
2
1
2
3

5
8
10
8
6
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Senior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay Ridley Colle "A"NTDNS
Senior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay Ridley Colle "A"NT1:44.7345
Total Points:97
Last updated Wed, 05 Apr 2017 15:06:36
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.