trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Bayview - Richmond Hill

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  3631  Samin Babayandarjazi47. Senior Girls Long Jump (May 4)
ND
DNS


  3632  Selena Cai14. Midget Girls Discus Throw (May 4)
ND
DNS


  3633  Joanna Chen32. Junior Girls Discus Throw (May 4)
ND
DNS


  3634  Natasha Chen18. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
DNS
NT


  3635  Nickolas Chen19. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
DNS
NT


  3636  Stephanie Chen31. Junior Girls Shot Put (May 4)
ND
ND


  3637  Joshua Cheung2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
DNS
NT


  3638  Jonathan Cui33. Junior Boys Javelin Throw (May 4)
19. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
ND

DNS
NT




  3639  Olivia Dragoev31. Junior Girls Shot Put (May 4)
ND
ND


  3640  Pishva Esmaeilzadeh12. Midget Boys Triple Jump (May 4)
ND
ND


  3641  Susan Fulton13. Midget Girls Shot Put (May 4)
ND
DNS


  3642  Jim Guo6. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
DNS


  3643  Kelly Hu11. Midget Girls Long Jump (May 4)
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
ND
DNS
DNS
NT




  3644  Kathy Jia5. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
DNS


  3645  Matthew Jiao4. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
6. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  3646  Shayaan Kaleem2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
DNS
NT


  3647  Asma Khamis11. Midget Girls Long Jump (May 4)
ND
DNS


  3648  Leeanna Lee32. Junior Girls Discus Throw (May 4)
31. Junior Girls Shot Put (May 4)
ND
ND
DNS
ND




  3649  John Leung2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
DNS
NT


  3650  Sean Leyva48. Senior Boys Triple Jump (May 4)
ND
DNS


  3651  Allison Li11. Midget Girls Long Jump (May 4)
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
ND
DNS
DNS
NT




  3652  Evan Liang19. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)

NT


  3653  Julia Liu3. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT



  3654  William Liu19. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
DNS
NT


  3655  Tyler Loi2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
DNS
NT


  3656  Bonnie Lu11. Midget Girls Long Jump (May 4)
ND
DNS


  3657  Tyler Ng37. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)




  3658  Tom Pan2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
DNS
NT


  3659  Jakob Robertson51. Senior Boys Javelin Throw (May 4)
55. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase (May 4)
ND
NT
DNS
DNS




  3660  Mohamedarif Sharrif37. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
DNS



  3661  Catherine Sheng5. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
DNS


  3662  Esther Su29. Junior Girls Long Jump (May 4)
18. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
ND

DNS
NT




  3663  Natalie Tan1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
DNS
NT


  3664  Monica Tzonev18. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
DNS
NT


  3665  Leo Wang33. Junior Boys Javelin Throw (May 4)
19. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
ND
DNS
DNS
NT




  3666  Eric Wen6. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
DNS


  3667  Justin Wong6. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
DNS


  3668  Barry Xu15. Midget Boys Javelin Throw (May 4)
6. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
ND
NT
DNS
DNS




  3669  Farhan Zamir37. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
DNS



  3670  Free Guang Zhang15. Midget Boys Javelin Throw (May 4)
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
ND
DNS
DNS
NT




  3671  Fion Zheng5. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
DNS


  3672  Justin Zheng37. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
DNS



Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) BSS - Richmond "A"NTNT
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) BSS - Richmond "A"NTNT
Total Points:0
Last updated Fri, 05 May 2017 18:58:56
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.