Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 16, 2017 to May 17, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Bayview - Richmond Hill
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
6041
Samin Babayandarjazi
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
6042
Khalisa Bharmal
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.53
7.95
21
16
6043
Selena Cai
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
5.88
14.75
FOUL
19
8
1
6044
Wing Chan
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
8:02.04
19:27.49
24
11
6046
Joanna Chen
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
16.41
15.92
10
11
6047
Natasha Chen
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
NT
9.49
DNS
18
6048
Nickolas Chen
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.60
NT
28.13
51
38
6049
Stephanie Chen
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
13.50
15
6050
Joshua Cheung
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
4.15
39
6051
Olivia Dragoev
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
6.14
DNS
14
6052
Susan Fulton
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.16
14.48
12.68
13
9
11
6053
Jim Guo
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
5:15.33
16
6054
Mandy Guo
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
34.67
21
6055
Kelly Hu
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
4.34
9.62
DNS
5
2
4
8
6056
Matthew Jiao
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
9.44
20.03
24
19
6057
Shayaan Kaleem
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
13.26
NT
4.82
27.42
23
26
17
6058
Asma Khamis
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
8.68
16.45
7
7
2
2
6059
Leeanna Lee
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
8.94
9.63
5
17
4
6060
John Leung
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
ND
13.86
NT
4.65
DNS
31
47
6061
Sean Leyva
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
4.98
DNS
DNS
18
6062
Allison Li
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
FOUL
ND
6063
Julia Liu
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:15.37
24
6064
William Liu
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
14.02
NT
30.53
60
56
6065
Tyler Loi
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.37
4.81
24
32
6066
Bonnie Lu
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.10
9.37
9
5
4
6068
Tyler Ng
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
DNS
6069
Tom Pan
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
13.77
NT
5.04
30.11
14
44
36
6070
Jakob Robertson
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
ND
ND
NT
27.55
28.02
7:49.95
15
6
15
3
6071
Mohamedarif Sharrif
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
12.88
DNS
DNS
48
6072
Catherine Sheng
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
6073
Esther Su
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.90
8.51
14
12
6074
Natalie Tan
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
14.72
FOUL
12
6075
Monica Tzonev
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.98
NT
33.82
46
28
6076
Leo Wang
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
6077
Eric Wen
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
ND
13:28.90
3.96
12
44
6078
Justin Wong
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
FOUL
DNS
6079
Barry Xu
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
30.81
5:05.87
11:58.30
6
11
7
3
2
6080
Free Guang Zhang
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
33.70
4
5
6081
Fion Zheng
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
6082
Crystal Zhou
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.22
9.01
11
10
6045
Angela Chen
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
4.74
20.68
22.45
3
8
12
6
1
6067
Bonar Ng
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
13.03
27.45
1:04.81
51
40
57
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
45
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 22:31:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en