Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic 2017
May 4, 2017 to May 8, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Heart Lake - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
513
Scott Morris
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
55.85
2:25.35
4
13
493
Cassandra Malbec
23.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:09.63
2
517
Connor Todd
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
36.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
2:32.63
1:13.30
29
9
514
Ethan Pacheco
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:38.10
5:55.78
27
27
491
Anjali Kumar
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
3:15.36
23
512
Javan Miles
86.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
1.55
6
510
Cameron Holtom
58.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
509
Matt Hoffman
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
4:47.98
2:10.23
4
4
516
Zsombor Raduly
70.
Midget Male Triple Jump
76.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
ND
FOUL
4.49
5
518
Gerrard Wallace
80.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
DNS
503
Erick Celorio
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.10
NT
15
495
Precious Nwogu
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
487
Mya Graham
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
504
Vikram Dell
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
NT
ND
1:02.30
DNS
18
494
Tracy Marambo
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:22.93
29
506
Jordan Fagan
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.68
NT
NT
DNS
37
498
Katie Phinnemore
17.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
94.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
2:37.75
DNS
2
492
Emma LeSarge
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
9.00
33
511
Shawn Jaffer
86.
Senior Male High Jump
74.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.55
DNS
6
507
Larenz Fallan
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male High Jump
NT
NH
57.02
DNS
14
496
Alicia Pacheco
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
49.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
505
Asadveer Dhaliwal
54.
Junior Male Discus Throw
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
33.92
10.36
6
14
502
Samuel Brown
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:25.58
28.09
10
23
499
Julia Takimoto
94.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
7:00.59
11
501
Myles Beckett
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:12.29
9
489
Kelen Hoang
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
17.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:16.23
DNS
23
500
Freddy Baker
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
52.
Midget Male Discus Throw
58.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
13.46
ND
ND
NT
23.94
DNS
22
15
508
Palash Gohil
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:36.79
28
488
Brooke Greenwood
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
53.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
22.36
21.24
5
4
490
Ayomide Johnson
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
3:17.90
25
515
Ethan Pollord
52.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
26.42
8
497
Megan Pereira
61.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
27.00
4
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
HLSS-Brampton "A"
NT
3:50.69
5
Total Points:
0
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en