Meet Info
CISAA Sr. Track & Field
May 10, 2017 to May 11, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Bishop Strachan School
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
52
Charlotte Boyden
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
17.
Midget Female High Jump
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
14.61
NH
ND
14.40
1.25
20.12
5
7
1
4
1
10
70
Lauryn Rolle
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
15.34
ND
ND
15.11
3.58
7.65
8
14
2
1
8
51
Sarah Abell
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:15.53
2:28.69
3
1
6
10
53
Kaitlin Brydon
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:54.29
13:08.66
2:53.76
9
5
5
4
4
62
Emma Lavery
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
81.
Senior Female High Jump
ND
ND
NH
4.75
10.33
1.40
1
2
3
10
8
68
Freddie Pentland
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
16.37
ND
NT
7.00
24
4
5
72
Miranda Thompson
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:43.78
10:23.97
4
3
5
6
55
Chloe Chu
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:34.29
12:23.29
7
6
2
3
69
Kylee Raftis
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:16.92
DNS
10:21.90
0
2
8
59
Minnie Hylton
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:41.42
5:25.18
12:21.15
4
4
5
5
5
4
54
Quynn Campbell
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
1:11.85
1:14.07
6
3
58
Naomi Henry
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
31.21
1:08.25
31.17
1:07.76
8
3
1
6
56
Bronwyn Gould
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
60
Essie Johnson
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.47
ND
NT
2.85
13
32
61
Harkrishan Khalja
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
1:25.14
NT
ND
NT
3:13.33
3.15
21
13
26
65
Clare Molony
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
2.93
30
67
Hilary Osler
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
1:08.05
1:09.61
5
4
71
Leah Stewart
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.96
NT
18
57
Claire Guy
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.57
13.40
11.56
4
5
7
5
4
2
63
Taylor McAuliffe
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:58.22
10
64
Maggie McMeans
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:35.77
5:26.09
4
5
5
4
66
Amelia Narduzzo
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
30.27
1:15.99
NT
NT
NT
DNS
9
9
73
Hailey Watson
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.30
16.34
NT
15.35
9
3
6
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Bishop Strac "A"
1:01.47
1:01.28
7
2
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Bishop Strac "B"
57.61
57.27
1
10
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Bishop Strac "A"
57.69
5
4
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Bishop Strac "A"
4:41.38
6
3
Total Points:
168
Last updated Thu, 11 May 2017 17:41:45
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en