trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Donald A. Wilson - Whitby

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  165  Kengo Barnicoat22. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
5.58
3
6
  166  Joshua Bloomfield4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
DNS
12.67
ND
NT
NT
4.91

11
12



  167  Jared Boeve40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:35.52
20

  168  Yusseuf Bowers-Lee66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.84
24.21
11.55
NT
8
12
1

  169  Katie Chadwick3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
31.47
15.62
NT
NT
17
41


  172  Hannah Cruz1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.60
NT
39

  174  Julia Dunlop3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
32.55
15.52
ND
NT
NT
4.18
21
36
11



  173  Garrett Duncan72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:14.34
13

  178  Reverence Hoyte68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24.98
NT
NT
56.14
15
13


  181  Nikhil Lew74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:39.83
2:10.55
9
10


  182  Ashley Lewis1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.24
NT
17

  183  Kosuke Maeda70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
57.24
2:12.14
15
11


  185  Rayyan Omer6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
1:02.72
NT
10



  187  Krishna Thamilchelvan4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
27.56
NT
16

  188  Evie Thorsteinson11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNF
DNS






  189  James White34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.18
NT
18

  171  Shaye Colan21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.30
9.62
9
8

1
  175  Jaydenn Edwards2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.07
11.47
1
10
  179  Ella Im21. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
3.82
22

  180  Mia Kabboul3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
32.57
NT
ND
NT
DNS
3.74
22

24



  184  Elijah Manchester8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
DNS
5.98
13.64

2
1

8
10
  176  Peter Ellison72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
4:47.52

13


  164  Faiq Ali34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.26
NT
19

  177  Maggie Grammenopoulos1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.56
NT
21

  170  Tomas Ciarlarello34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.58
DNS
NT
NT
22



  186  Rebecca Pooran87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
8.22
4.28
8
9
1

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay DWSS - Whitby "A"NT56.4972
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay DWSS - Whitby "A"NT46.5428
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay DWSS - Whitby "A"NTDNS
Total Points:47
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2018 17:57:54
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.