trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for East York - Toronto

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  99  Jenni Dwyer13. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:28.38
6
3
  120  D'Angelo Rolle6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
40. Open Boys High Jump
32. Open Boys Long Jump
07.39
NH
ND
07.42
1.50
DNS
10
6


3

  117  Alex Karaiskakis28. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
09.33

9



  102  Sophia Karaiskakis3. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
25. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
9. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
09.02
NT
NT
NT
10.86
1:07.43
20
1
3

10
6
  105  Alexandra Sfiris3. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls High Jump
09.42
NH
NT
1.25
30
2

8
  108  Luxshan Arulrajah6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
32. Open Boys Long Jump
07.63
ND
NT
4.89
23
6

3
  122  Niko Zagar8. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:02.54
14

  109  Kenyon Beaty16. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
14. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT

5:15.56

24


  110  Liam Beaty8. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:01.39
10

  112  Georgeson De Costa2. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
09.15
NT
40

  115  Nick Kaloutas26. Junior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
38. Junior Boys High Jump
30. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
12.02
DNS
4.69
4

11
5


  119  Rock Pjetri14. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
30. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
4:51.51
ND
13



  118  Liam Oliver6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  114  Robbie Jackson4. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
07.96
NT
17

  103  Moyra Kontsalakis7. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT



  121  Ethan Walker6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
08.17
NT
NT

44



  113  Matthew Gliona2. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
08.14
NT
23

  104  Aeleni Reid23. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
12.35
1:10.09
5
4
4
5
  111  Philip Costa32. Open Boys Long Jump
ND
4.71
9

  107  Julia Wong3. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
09.21
NT
25

  106  Andrianna Sfiris9. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:14.47
6
3
  116  Stefanos Kaloutas36. Open Boys Shot Put
ND
8.31
13

  101  Sophie Ischiropoulos3. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
08.89
NT
17

  100  Sofia Ischiropoulos37. Junior Girls High Jump
NH
1.25
3
5.50
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Junior Girls 1600 Metre Sprint Medley "A"NT4:54.3336
Midget Boys 4x200 Metre Relay "A"NT
Junior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay "A"NT1:43.8654
Senior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay "A"NT1:45.6210
Total Points:65.5
Last updated Tue, 28 Mar 2017 10:54:08
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.