trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Lakefield College School

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  319  Clara Seitz23. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
29. Senior Girls 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  320  Conor Shanahan-Guay12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
08.56
NT
NT
27.95
35
32


  304  Alek Boisjoly12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys Long Jump
71. Open Boys High Jump (below 1.50m)
09.36
ND
NH
NT
3.65
DNS
42
33




  314  Matthew Lawes12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
07.82
NT
NT
24.08
13
3

6
  313  Janelle Lawes15. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
29.27
1:06.62
3
2
6
8
  306  Jack Campbell30. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
36. Senior Boys 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:24.22
4:49.14
10
7

2
  316  Matthew Neville5. Junior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
66. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
08.92
ND
12.91
NT
DNS
3
19

6


  318  Keegan Sayles32. Midget Boys 1200 Metre Run
38. Open Boys 2000 Metre Run
58. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
4:10.75
8:12.55
8.31
6
15
6
3

3
  310  Adela Hepburn11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls Long Jump
09.67
ND
NT
3.97
32
6

3
  312  Philine Hoyer23. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
29. Senior Girls 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  321  Eli Shannon18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
24.23
54.36
5.39
4
2
4
5
8
5
  315  Kiera McCloskey2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
65. Junior Girls Long Jump
69. Open Girls High Jump (below 1.40m)
NT
ND
NH
12.40
3.79
1.20
5
3
15
4
6

  311  Matthew Hobson-Garcia18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  308  Justin Gallant18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
27.12
DNS
26



  305  Leanne Britton-Foster23. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
29. Senior Girls 800 Metre Dash
35. Senior Girls 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:15.07
DNS
4:53.70
10

4


5
  307  Steven Chen18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys Long Jump
71. Open Boys High Jump (below 1.50m)
NT
ND
NH
28.66
4.68
1.35
36
14
12



  323  Sophie Welch11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
17. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
23. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
08.88
NT
NT
09.03
30.15
DNS
8
11

1


  309  Anna Harris31. Midget Girls 1200 Metre Run
37. Open Girls 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:47.42
8:44.44
6
7
3
2
  317  Joe Ribbins36. Senior Boys 1200 Metre Run
38. Open Boys 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:32.39
7:28.28
3
6
6
3
  322  Noah Story12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
57.54

6

3
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Senior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay Lakefield Co "A"NT2:06.5172
Senior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay Lakefield Co "A"NT1:46.5463
Senior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay Lakefield Co "B"NTDNS
Senior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay Lakefield Co "C"NTDNS
Total Points:93
Last updated Wed, 05 Apr 2017 15:06:36
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.