Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic 2017
May 4, 2017 to May 8, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for John Fraser - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
591
Eric Agnew
52.
Midget Male Discus Throw
64.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
25.88
9.79
9
8
586
Kaitlyn Church
85.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
1.30
6
592
Raeed Ahmed
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:11.06
31
593
Zaid Al Awamleh
26.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
32.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
16.12
49.28
1
2
583
Sally Al-Mufty
61.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
11.00
23
594
Akhil Ambardekar
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:14.84
35
584
Marwa Aoude
29.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female High Jump
NT
NH
21.97
NH
17
596
Richard Bao
34.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNS
NT
50.60
NT
20.15
6
10
597
Carlos Camiguing
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:10.01
31
585
Yvonne Chung
55.
Senior Female Discus Throw
61.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
67.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
16.06
DNS
DNS
12
598
Lattrel Davis
56.
Senior Male Discus Throw
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
FOUL
11.28
9
587
Abir Fettouhi
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
83.
Junior Female High Jump
NT
NH
32.91
NH
26
588
Mackenzie Frith
85.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
NH
600
Amir Ghorvei
56.
Senior Male Discus Throw
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
23.14
27.00
7.89
9
22
17
603
Jinal Kasturiarachchi
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:03.57
14
604
Youssef Khafagah
64.
Midget Male Shot Put
52.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
18.26
20
605
Zain Khan
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
95.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
5:35.36
DNS
20
606
Hayden Koh
52.
Midget Male Discus Throw
58.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
607
Myron Ling
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:05.09
28
608
Nithilan Manimaran Pugazhendh
54.
Junior Male Discus Throw
60.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
72.
Junior Male Triple Jump
84.
Junior Male High Jump
ND
ND
ND
NH
ND
31.66
9.95
NH
9
8
609
Abdulrahman Mousa
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
54.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
26.68
14
611
Aiden Saleh
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
54.
Junior Male Discus Throw
60.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
21.44
24.00
21
19
613
Neil Shi
86.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
FAIL
615
David Tripp
56.
Senior Male Discus Throw
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
18.58
29.00
22
16
616
Brandon Williams
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
60.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
78.
Junior Male Long Jump
84.
Junior Male High Jump
DNS
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
47.18
14.01
5.20
DNS
1
5
8
590
Karen Wong
83.
Junior Female High Jump
NH
NH
617
QiLin Xue
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:21.61
14
595
Humza Anwar
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:25.44
37
589
Anjalee Narenthiren
13.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
601
Talha Hashmani
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
95.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
5:48.38
DNS
21
610
Bud Neill
58.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
64.
Midget Male Shot Put
52.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
29.80
DNS
24.86
3
12
614
Bill Song
52.
Midget Male Discus Throw
58.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
582
Sinead Addis
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
88.
Junior Female Pole Vault
ND
ND
16.50
1.65
21
1
599
Mohammed El-Zahed
32.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNS
602
Ahmed Ibrahim
32.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
55.19
17
612
Ashish Saragadam
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
95.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
DNS
9:23.97
19
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
JFSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
JFSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
1:02.50
11
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
JFSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
53.41
14
Total Points:
0
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en