Meet Info
Morris Indoor Invtational
Hosted by Francis Liberaman and Marshall McLu
Mar 24, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (118.45 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Mary Ward - Scarborough
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
313
Rommel Barbieto
2.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
30.
Junior Male Long Jump
07.73
ND
07.77
4.38
7
16
2
314
Jaysean Barnes
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male Shot Put
08.14
ND
NT
12.25
22
2
8
303
Smiley Christian
5.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
08.67
08.72
15
315
Brian Cruz
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
07.92
NT
NT
37
304
Giselle Dispo
5.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
08.96
NT
17
305
Trinity Esprit
3.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
08.34
08.17
2
8
316
Josiah Fikru
14.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:46.26
10
318
Daveannand Harack
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
09.06
NT
39
306
Angelica Herrera
3.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
08.78
08.68
8
1
319
Adrian Hou
2.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
08.09
NT
18
320
Bryan Hu
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
07.63
NT
24
321
Jason Hua
2.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
30.
Junior Male Long Jump
07.88
ND
07.86
3.81
11
19
307
Isabel Javier
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
10.10
NT
33
308
Yu Juan Lin
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
09.82
NT
28
309
Teja Markande
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
09.84
NT
29
322
Jonothan Ocomen
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
07.59
NT
NT
18
310
Jennifer Oquindo
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
09.24
NT
19
324
Matthew Pidlubny
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
07.67
NT
07.63
55.82
8
2
1
8
325
Dylan Reyes
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
07.60
NT
19
326
John Rivera
2.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
08.40
NT
NT
28
311
Trisha Rosales
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female Shot Put
10.73
ND
NT
ND
34
328
David Sutton
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
07.64
NT
25
327
Malique Stone
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
312
Britney Wang
5.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
329
Carlo Sy
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
323
Jo Ortiz
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
317
Dexter Floreza
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
08.10
NT
NT
21
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 1600 Metre Sprint Medley
"A"
NT
Junior Male 1600 Metre Sprint Medley
"A"
NT
4:19.11
7
2
Senior Female 1600 Metre Sprint Medley
"A"
NT
Senior Male 1600 Metre Sprint Medley
"A"
NT
4:16.86
9
Midget Female 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
2:11.97
7
2
Midget Male 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
1:46.59
6
3
Senior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
1:54.03
3
6
Senior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
1:40.27
8
1
Senior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
1:47.70
12
Total Points:
42
Last updated Tue, 28 Mar 2017 10:54:08
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en