trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  2351  Thea Nguyen56. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
3.55
23

  2365  Katarina Sinilaite26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:08.39
2:48.12
7
7
2
2
  2327  Oscar Dennis16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.82
NT
25.40
12.48
59.04
24.95
3
8
5
6
1
4
  2343  Matthew Martin85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
40.93
37.12
1
5
10
4
  2373  Jesse Zesseu91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
34.92
DNS
7

2

  2363  Samantha Sagredo45. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  2341  Noah Mariano16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.63

13

  2350  Nicolas Neto22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
28.27

29

  2318  Antonia Bonaldi13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.53

23

  2361  Amanda Rosati14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.75
27.65
14.40
27.34
7
4
2
5
  2314  Solomon Arase16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
59. Midget Boys Long Jump
12.25

ND
12.80

5.64
8

2
1

8
  2334  Lukas Janek17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.12
28.64


42
30


  2371  Skylar Wingfelder82. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
17.17
9

  2357  Agniya Pobereshnikova82. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
DNS


  2344  Ella Melchior56. Midget Girls Long Jump
62. Midget Girls Triple Jump
86. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
3.71
DNS
15.91
21

4


5
  2362  Amanda Sadikaj87. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
81. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
27.96
19.49
3
7
6
2
  2359  Patricia Rasowski38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:02.26
2:31.85
1
2
10
8
  2328  Tessa DiPierdomenico27. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
9. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
1:01.93
1:13.85
1
3
10
6
  2322  Paolo Caballero84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
34.50
28.56
7
13
2

  2335  Amanda Kadima88. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
18.48
11

  2316  Samantha Beckles14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
87. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.96
ND
30.31

19.32

11
8
16

1

  2331  Thomas Feness59. Midget Boys Long Jump
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
29.91
4.00

25
33


  2358  Tamara Rabeda39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
45. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:31.75
DNS
5

4

  2369  Valentina Tamayo21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
32.22

17

  2349  Adrian Munoz-Doldan17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
13.47
27.26
ND


31.88
51
26
8


1
  2345  Madison Melo100. Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
NT
33:08.00
2
8
  2342  Anton Markovac78. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
10.86
4
5
  2352  Lauren Pacitti88. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
20.29
7
2
  2372  Sarah Witte37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:44.77
12:38.95
9
3

6
  2360  Ethan Ratos79. Senior Boys Shot Put
85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.91
27.80
21.00
4
5
24
5
4

  2355  Alexandra Phelps37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:42.15
6
3
  2329  Jack Emo40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:53.95
10:36.44
14
6

3
  2333  Cameron Hamidi47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:55.99
11

  2324  Michael Celejewski36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:14.29
12

  2367  Sophie Sun25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:03.61
2:28.80
1
2
10
8
  2332  Miriam Fortes64. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
9.15
5
4
  2370  Renzo Villanoy24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
26.06
NT

60.71
23
19


  2366  Katya Stokoz14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS



  2348  Brian Moore5. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
26.27
19.39
1:02.49

7
14
19
2


  2323  Carl Caliva91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
32.68
9

  2317  Carmelo Beltran61. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
5.13
13

  2339  David Luburic79. Senior Boys Shot Put
85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
5. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
ND
ND
NT
10.14
22.38
FOUL

6
8


3
1


  2338  Amy Luburic75. Junior Girls Shot Put
81. Junior Girls Discus Throw
87. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.13
22.92
13.52
7
4
15
2
5

  2353  Aaron Paynter61. Senior Boys Long Jump
67. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
6.57
12.68
1
5
10
4
  2319  Rachel Borg75. Junior Girls Shot Put
87. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.26
12.09
10
18


  2326  Paloma Demonte39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
33. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:52.01
2:18.71
1
1
10
10
  2336  Luiza Lena1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
13.70
1
10
  2325  Simone Da Silva27. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT



  2354  Jack Perry79. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
8.00
10

  2346  Izabel Michalik-Eix13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.66

55

  2347  Natasha Michalik-Eix37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:40.54
5
4
  2364  Riley Schlichting79. Senior Boys Shot Put
85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.28
21.79
3
10
6

  2337  Cassie Li33. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
3:19.00
4
5
  2315  Ethan Avalos16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.85



19



  2320  Consuelo Bravo Plaza M.56. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
3.38
26

  2368  Raegan Surajram25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
14.32
1:13.14

6
17
3

  2340  Adam Mandarano90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
29.96
10

  2321  Emma Burnham56. Midget Girls Long Jump
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
15.03
30.77
4.12


8
37
11
1


  2356  Connor Plunkett85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
18.40
FOUL
14



  2330  Vanessa Erhirhie31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
7. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
2:52.30
60.62
4
5
5
4
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay BAA - Etobicoke "A"NT54.0236
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay BAA - Etobicoke "A"NT55.1381
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay BAA - Etobicoke "A"NT51.8945
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay BAA - Etobicoke "A"NT47.8136
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay BAA - Etobicoke "A"NT4:03.09110
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay BAA - Etobicoke "A"NTDNS
Total Points:273
Last updated Sun, 30 Apr 2017 22:25:32
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.