trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St-Michel

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  317  Linden Morin108. Atom Girls 200 Metre Dash
112. Atom Girls High Jump
139. Atom Girls Weight Throw
NT
NH
ND
38.18
2.50
4.63
11
20
13



  237  Isaac Auger-Carl103. Pee Wee Boys 60 Metre Dash
144. Pee Wee Boys Javelin Throw
148. Pee Wee Boys 200 Metre Run
09.72
ND
NT
NT
16.86
34.22
8
8
6

1
3
  238  Oliver Auger-Carl103. Pee Wee Boys 60 Metre Dash
09.50
NT
7

  239  Jake Bailey121. Intermediate Boys Long Jump
133. Intermediate Boys Shot Put
146. Intermediate Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
3.33
10.26
21.36
8
1
3
1
10
6
  254  Belanger Joanie108. Atom Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
38.50
14

  236  Berthelette Alexie130. Intermediate Girls 1200 Metre Run
134. Intermediate Girls Shot Put
145. Intermediate Girls Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
NT
8.04
24.56

6
1

3
10
  247  Berube Destiny104. Pee Wee Girls 60 Metre Dash
114. Pee Wee Girls High Jump
147. Pee Wee Girls 200 Metre Run
09.09
NH
NT
09.13
4.00
33.16
2
3
10
8
5.50

  240  Samantha Breault110. Intermediate Girls 300 Metre Dash
116. Intermediate Girls High Jump
126. Intermediate Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NH
NT
51.91
1.25
2:54.53
7
5
2
2
3.50
8
  241  Arianne Breton120. Pee Wee Girls Long Jump
114. Pee Wee Girls High Jump
ND
NH
ND
NH




  242  Samuel Brownlee101. Atom Boys 40 Metre Dash
107. Atom Boys 200 Metre Dash
117. Atom Boys Long Jump
07.03
NT
ND
07.16
34.88
2.96
4
5
10
5
4

  243  Elise Churman116. Intermediate Girls High Jump
130. Intermediate Girls 1200 Metre Run
NH
NT
1.30
5:04.91
4
4
5
5
  244  Avery Cleave104. Pee Wee Girls 60 Metre Dash
147. Pee Wee Girls 200 Metre Run
09.72
NT
NT
35.60
12
16


  245  Scott Corneil105. Intermediate Boys 80 Metre Dash
109. Intermediate Boys 300 Metre Dash
121. Intermediate Boys Long Jump
11.95
NT
ND
NT
54.34
3.43
7
7
7

2
2
  246  Danick Cote113. Pee Wee Boys High Jump
123. Pee Wee Boys 600 Metre Run
NH
NT
3.50
2:14.38
7
6
1.50
3
  248  MIchael Doupe105. Intermediate Boys 80 Metre Dash
109. Intermediate Boys 300 Metre Dash
129. Intermediate Boys 1200 Metre Run
12.04
NT
NT
NT
51.64
4:38.53
10
6
5

3
4
  249  Meghan Durocher122. Intermediate Girls Long Jump
126. Intermediate Girls 800 Metre Run
130. Intermediate Girls 1200 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
2.27
NT
5:19.43
15

6


3
  250  Kiana Fortin102. Atom Girls 40 Metre Dash
108. Atom Girls 200 Metre Dash
112. Atom Girls High Jump
06.94
NT
NH
06.84
35.46
2.80
1
2
13
10
8

  251  Gabrielle Gauthier102. Atom Girls 40 Metre Dash
118. Atom Girls Long Jump
139. Atom Girls Weight Throw
07.86
ND
ND
NT
2.89
5.10
25
6
5

3
3.50
  252  Michele Hamel141. Pee Wee Girls Weight Throw
143. Pee Wee Girls Javelin Throw
147. Pee Wee Girls 200 Metre Run
ND
ND
NT
6.80
13.33
32.84
6
4
7
2.50
5
2
  253  Maverick Hill101. Atom Boys 40 Metre Dash
107. Atom Boys 200 Metre Dash
111. Atom Boys High Jump
07.16
NT
NH
07.19
36.25
3.00
5
10
10
4


  255  Kamdyn Julien111. Atom Boys High Jump
NH
3.60
2
8
  256  Julien Lacasse111. Atom Boys High Jump
117. Atom Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
3.70
3.19
1
4
10
5
  257  Cohen Lamoureux117. Atom Boys Long Jump
140. Atom Boys Weight Throw
ND
ND
2.75
5.37
17
13


  258  Miranda Lea118. Atom Girls Long Jump
ND
2.79
9

  259  Zakary Levebre103. Pee Wee Boys 60 Metre Dash
119. Pee Wee Boys Long Jump
148. Pee Wee Boys 200 Metre Run
09.38
ND
NT
09.01
4.02
31.72
4
3
3
5
5.50
6
  260  Calab Leveille105. Intermediate Boys 80 Metre Dash
109. Intermediate Boys 300 Metre Dash
12.00
NT
NT
48.44
8
2

8
  261  Abigail Little114. Pee Wee Girls High Jump
141. Pee Wee Girls Weight Throw
143. Pee Wee Girls Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
3.00
6.73
11.05
14
9
14



  262  Emma Loach124. Pee Wee Girls 600 Metre Run
NT
2:19.19
9

  263  Tyler McKnight140. Atom Boys Weight Throw
ND
5.90
6
3
  264  Grace Milette110. Intermediate Girls 300 Metre Dash
106. Intermediate Girls 80 Metre Dash
122. Intermediate Girls Long Jump
NT
11.43
ND
48.97
11.20
3.75
2
4
5
8
5
4
  265  Noah Miller133. Intermediate Boys Shot Put
ND
9.97
2
8
  266  Kaylan Morin124. Pee Wee Girls 600 Metre Run
143. Pee Wee Girls Javelin Throw
114. Pee Wee Girls High Jump
NT
ND
NH
2:19.81
12.30
3.00
10
10
14



  267  Tommy Pichette105. Intermediate Boys 80 Metre Dash
109. Intermediate Boys 300 Metre Dash
121. Intermediate Boys Long Jump
11.25
NT
ND
11.25
48.93
4.07
2
3
3
8
6
6
  268  Samuel Pigeau113. Pee Wee Boys High Jump
144. Pee Wee Boys Javelin Throw
NH
ND
3.10
20.16
12
2

8
  269  Damien Plaunte101. Atom Boys 40 Metre Dash
107. Atom Boys 200 Metre Dash
117. Atom Boys Long Jump
06.69
NT
ND
06.75
32.81
3.59
2
1
1
8
10
10
  270  Emma Reinhardt120. Pee Wee Girls Long Jump
124. Pee Wee Girls 600 Metre Run
147. Pee Wee Girls 200 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
3.79
2:18.03
32.97
2
8
9
8
1

  271  Veronique Roy114. Pee Wee Girls High Jump
120. Pee Wee Girls Long Jump
124. Pee Wee Girls 600 Metre Run
NH
ND
NT
3.50
3.60
2:11.86
7
4
3
1.50
5
6
  272  Hudson Taylor111. Atom Boys High Jump
117. Atom Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
3.30
ND
4

4

  273  Kaitlin Thibault122. Intermediate Girls Long Jump
126. Intermediate Girls 800 Metre Run
130. Intermediate Girls 1200 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
4.26
2:55.72
4:48.62
3
3
2
8
6
8
  274  Julien Trudel144. Pee Wee Boys Javelin Throw
148. Pee Wee Boys 200 Metre Run
ND
NT
14.20
NT
14



  276  Karyne Walkingshaw102. Atom Girls 40 Metre Dash
118. Atom Girls Long Jump
139. Atom Girls Weight Throw
07.91
ND
ND
NT
2.60
4.35
26
14
14



  277  Hunter Welch115. Intermediate Boys High Jump
146. Intermediate Boys Javelin Throw
NH
ND
1.40
21.11
3
4
6
5
  275  Alexy Walkingshaw102. Atom Girls 40 Metre Dash
108. Atom Girls 200 Metre Dash
112. Atom Girls High Jump
07.47
NT
NH
NT
39.91
2.50
15
21
20



  313  Nikolas Lefebvre121. Intermediate Boys Long Jump
ND
3.19
9

  332  Pacey Lachapelle113. Pee Wee Boys High Jump
119. Pee Wee Boys Long Jump
148. Pee Wee Boys 200 Metre Run
NH
ND
NT
3.40
3.42
33.44
9
10
5


4
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:330.5
Last updated Mon, 29 May 2017 10:57:01
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.