Meet Info
SNEOAA and Legion Branch 33
May 17, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St-Michel
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
283
Damien Plante
101.
Atom Male 40 Metre Dash
107.
Atom Male 200 Metre Dash
117.
Atom Male Long Jump
06.60
NT
ND
06.40
33.91
3.56
1
3
2
10
6
8
231
Samuel Brownlee
101.
Atom Male 40 Metre Dash
107.
Atom Male 200 Metre Dash
07.00
NT
NT
33.78
7
2
8
255
Julien Lacasse
101.
Atom Male 40 Metre Dash
111.
Atom Male High Jump
117.
Atom Male Long Jump
07.12
NH
ND
NT
3.60
3.00
11
1
9
10
251
Maverick Hill
101.
Atom Male 40 Metre Dash
111.
Atom Male High Jump
140.
Atom Male Weight Throw
07.34
NH
ND
NT
3.20
5.50
16
5
15
2.50
290
Hudson Taylor
107.
Atom Male 200 Metre Dash
111.
Atom Male High Jump
117.
Atom Male Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
35.90
3.20
2.75
12
5
16
2.50
254
Kamdyn Julien
107.
Atom Male 200 Metre Dash
111.
Atom Male High Jump
117.
Atom Male Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
35.86
3.30
2.85
11
3
13
5.50
260
Cohen Lamoureux
140.
Atom Male Weight Throw
ND
6.81
2
8
218
Pierson Aumont
140.
Atom Male Weight Throw
ND
5.95
9
272
Tyler McKnight
140.
Atom Male Weight Throw
ND
6.06
6
3
245
Kiana Fortin
102.
Atom Female 40 Metre Dash
108.
Atom Female 200 Metre Dash
112.
Atom Female High Jump
06.76
NT
NH
06.84
35.25
2.50
2
1
14
8
10
1.95
262
Miranda Lea
102.
Atom Female 40 Metre Dash
108.
Atom Female 200 Metre Dash
118.
Atom Female Long Jump
07.21
NT
ND
NT
38.94
2.69
9
7
6
2
2.50
246
Gabrielle Gauthier
102.
Atom Female 40 Metre Dash
118.
Atom Female Long Jump
139.
Atom Female Weight Throw
07.41
ND
ND
NT
2.95
5.42
13
1
6
10
3
294
Alexy Walkingshaw
102.
Atom Female 40 Metre Dash
112.
Atom Female High Jump
07.72
NH
NT
2.70
18
7
1.95
221
Joanie B?langer
108.
Atom Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
38.03
4
5
278
Linden Morin
108.
Atom Female 200 Metre Dash
112.
Atom Female High Jump
NT
NH
40.09
2.70
11
7
1.95
237
Cara Christie
139.
Atom Female Weight Throw
ND
4.81
12
258
Elisabeth Lajeunesse
139.
Atom Female Weight Throw
ND
5.05
9
233
Willow Buckland
139.
Atom Female Weight Throw
ND
5.02
10
280
Makayla Pichette
118.
Atom Female Long Jump
ND
2.55
11
295
Karyane Walkingshaw
118.
Atom Female Long Jump
ND
2.75
5
4
276
Avah Miron
112.
Atom Female High Jump
NH
2.60
13
1.95
264
Zakary Lefebvre
103.
Pee Wee Male 60 Metre Dash
119.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
148.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Run
08.56
ND
NT
08.81
4.25
30.32
2
1
1
8
9
10
217
Oliver Auger-Carl
103.
Pee Wee Male 60 Metre Dash
09.16
09.31
5
4
256
Pacey Lachapelle
103.
Pee Wee Male 60 Metre Dash
119.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
148.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Run
09.47
ND
NT
NT
3.65
32.88
9
5
6
3.50
3
285
Phillipe Rivard-Gagnon
103.
Pee Wee Male 60 Metre Dash
123.
Pee Wee Male 600 Metre Run
148.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Run
09.55
NT
NT
NT
2:30.47
33.34
12
13
7
2
244
Michael Durocher
113.
Pee Wee Male High Jump
119.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
148.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Run
NH
ND
NT
3.40
3.45
35.22
9
9
11
241
Danick C?t
113.
Pee Wee Male High Jump
123.
Pee Wee Male 600 Metre Run
NH
NT
3.30
2:06.87
10
3
6
289
Gryphon Taylor
113.
Pee Wee Male High Jump
119.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
123.
Pee Wee Male 600 Metre Run
NH
ND
NT
2.80
3.45
2:31.93
14
9
14
293
Julien Trudel
123.
Pee Wee Male 600 Metre Run
144.
Pee Wee Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
2:17.85
16.53
10
6
3
250
Caleb H?tu
142.
Pee Wee Male Weight Throw
ND
7.17
9
226
Chase Bigelow
142.
Pee Wee Male Weight Throw
ND
7.36
8
1
286
Regan Roy
142.
Pee Wee Male Weight Throw
ND
6.29
12
271
Manolo Marseille
142.
Pee Wee Male Weight Throw
144.
Pee Wee Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.12
13.25
10
13
282
Samuel Pigeau
113.
Pee Wee Male High Jump
144.
Pee Wee Male Javelin Throw
NH
ND
3.60
17.85
6
4
2.50
5
216
Isaac Auger-Carl
144.
Pee Wee Male Javelin Throw
ND
16.64
5
4
225
Destiny B?rub
104.
Pee Wee Female 60 Metre Dash
114.
Pee Wee Female High Jump
147.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Run
08.78
NH
NT
08.80
3.90
32.03
1
3
1
10
6
10
253
Emily Johnson
104.
Pee Wee Female 60 Metre Dash
141.
Pee Wee Female Weight Throw
147.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
287
V?ronique Roy
104.
Pee Wee Female 60 Metre Dash
124.
Pee Wee Female 600 Metre Run
09.63
NT
NT
2:14.21
9
3
6
239
Avery Cleave
104.
Pee Wee Female 60 Metre Dash
09.37
6
284
Emma Reinhardt
120.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
124.
Pee Wee Female 600 Metre Run
147.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
3.89
2:07.28
32.65
1
1
4
10
10
5
248
Michele Hamel
141.
Pee Wee Female Weight Throw
143.
Pee Wee Female Javelin Throw
147.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Run
ND
ND
NT
7.12
11.48
32.90
6
6
6
3
3
3
267
Emma Loach
124.
Pee Wee Female 600 Metre Run
NT
2:19.77
6
3
277
Kaylan Morin
124.
Pee Wee Female 600 Metre Run
143.
Pee Wee Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
2:18.17
12.48
5
5
4
4
235
Emma Carter
141.
Pee Wee Female Weight Throw
143.
Pee Wee Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.71
8.09
3
12
6
266
Abigail Little
141.
Pee Wee Female Weight Throw
143.
Pee Wee Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.19
9.95
5
9
4
229
Arianne Breton
114.
Pee Wee Female High Jump
120.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
NH
ND
3.70
3.35
4
6
4.50
2.50
223
Daphnee Bergeron
120.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
ND
3.23
9
281
Tommy Pichette
105.
Intermediate Male 80 Metre Dash
109.
Intermediate Male 300 Metre Dash
121.
Intermediate Male Long Jump
11.03
NT
ND
11.00
48.73
4.16
2
1
4
8
10
5
297
Hunter Welch
105.
Intermediate Male 80 Metre Dash
115.
Intermediate Male High Jump
146.
Intermediate Male Javelin Throw
12.23
NH
ND
NT
1.45
18.95
12
3
2
6
8
249
Megan Harrison
114.
Pee Wee Female High Jump
120.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
NH
ND
3.10
3.02
9
12
269
Hannah Manners
114.
Pee Wee Female High Jump
NH
3.40
7
2
273
Zachary McLean
105.
Intermediate Male 80 Metre Dash
115.
Intermediate Male High Jump
121.
Intermediate Male Long Jump
11.34
NH
ND
11.55
1.30
4.41
5
7
2
4
2
8
292
Zachariah Treen
105.
Intermediate Male 80 Metre Dash
NT
265
Caleb Leveille
109.
Intermediate Male 300 Metre Dash
115.
Intermediate Male High Jump
NT
NH
48.90
NH
2
8
234
Nicholas Caron
109.
Intermediate Male 300 Metre Dash
125.
Intermediate Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
50.53
2:48.35
5
6
4
3
242
Michael Doupe
109.
Intermediate Male 300 Metre Dash
129.
Intermediate Male 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
50.59
4:38.25
6
5
3
4
252
Ethan Hurtubise
125.
Intermediate Male 800 Metre Run
129.
Intermediate Male 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:40.97
4:19.47
3
3
6
6
236
Logan Carter
125.
Intermediate Male 800 Metre Run
129.
Intermediate Male 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:49.53
4:37.88
7
4
2
5
259
Francis Lajoie
125.
Intermediate Male 800 Metre Run
NT
3:02.44
11
240
Scott Corneil
129.
Intermediate Male 1200 Metre Run
105.
Intermediate Male 80 Metre Dash
NT
11.47
4:58.86
11.40
8
4
1
5
219
Jake Bailey
121.
Intermediate Male Long Jump
133.
Intermediate Male Shot Put
146.
Intermediate Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
3.69
9.34
15.75
6
1
6
3
10
3
275
Noah Miller
133.
Intermediate Male Shot Put
ND
9.24
2
8
270
Jackson Manners
133.
Intermediate Male Shot Put
146.
Intermediate Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.48
17.15
4
4
5
5
261
Spencer Lamoureux
133.
Intermediate Male Shot Put
ND
7.60
3
6
268
Caylan Longlade
146.
Intermediate Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
263
Nikolas Lefebvre
121.
Intermediate Male Long Jump
ND
3.26
9
230
Marc-Andre Breton
115.
Intermediate Male High Jump
NH
1.25
8
1
232
Justin Brunet
115.
Intermediate Male High Jump
NH
NH
274
Grace Milette
106.
Intermediate Female 80 Metre Dash
110.
Intermediate Female 300 Metre Dash
122.
Intermediate Female Long Jump
11.19
NT
ND
11.00
48.75
4.04
2
1
2
8
10
8
257
Abby Lafond
106.
Intermediate Female 80 Metre Dash
122.
Intermediate Female Long Jump
11.65
ND
11.95
3.25
6
9
3
224
Alexie Berthelette
130.
Intermediate Female 1200 Metre Run
134.
Intermediate Female Shot Put
145.
Intermediate Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
4:53.53
8.08
21.86
1
1
1
10
10
10
291
Kaitlin Thibault
122.
Intermediate Female Long Jump
126.
Intermediate Female 800 Metre Run
130.
Intermediate Female 1200 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
4.03
2:57.87
4:59.25
3
3
3
6
6
6
296
Kailey Walsh
106.
Intermediate Female 80 Metre Dash
116.
Intermediate Female High Jump
126.
Intermediate Female 800 Metre Run
12.17
NH
NT
NT
1.15
3:17.84
10
11
7
2
220
Kalyn Banks
106.
Intermediate Female 80 Metre Dash
11.97
NT
7
228
Samantha Breault
110.
Intermediate Female 300 Metre Dash
116.
Intermediate Female High Jump
126.
Intermediate Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NH
NT
50.87
1.25
2:53.22
3
5
2
6
4
8
288
Alex Savoie
110.
Intermediate Female 300 Metre Dash
145.
Intermediate Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
53.32
12.03
5
9
4
279
Bailey Phaneuf
110.
Intermediate Female 300 Metre Dash
NT
53.52
7
2
243
Meghan Durocher
126.
Intermediate Female 800 Metre Run
130.
Intermediate Female 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:12.56
5:22.06
6
6
3
3
238
Elise Churman
116.
Intermediate Female High Jump
130.
Intermediate Female 1200 Metre Run
NH
NT
1.45
5:02.84
1
4
10
5
227
Danika Bigras
134.
Intermediate Female Shot Put
145.
Intermediate Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
8.07
13.11
2
8
8
1
247
Jenna Gravelle
134.
Intermediate Female Shot Put
145.
Intermediate Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.29
10.67
7
11
2
222
No?mie B?langer
134.
Intermediate Female Shot Put
ND
ND
298
Julianne Willard
122.
Intermediate Female Long Jump
ND
3.35
7
2
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Intermediate Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
58.60
1
10
Intermediate Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
58.30
1
10
Total Points:
568.8
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 15:33:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en