Meet Info
Legion Zone K-1 2018
Jun 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St-Michel
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
225
Julien Lacasse
113.
Pee Wee Male High Jump
142.
Pee Wee Male Weight Throw
144.
Pee Wee Male Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
3.90
6.62
13.52
5
11
17
216
Gabriel Desjardins
119.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
144.
Pee Wee Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
3.20
15.76
15
12
227
Zakary Lefebvre
103.
Pee Wee Male 80 Metre Dash
119.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
148.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Run
11.75
ND
NT
11.23
4.20
29.75
2
1
2
230
Emma Loach
124.
Pee Wee Female 600 Metre Run
NT
2:13.18
6
243
Julien Trudel
123.
Pee Wee Male 600 Metre Run
144.
Pee Wee Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
2:09.76
22.15
7
2
220
Megan Giroux
114.
Pee Wee Female High Jump
141.
Pee Wee Female Weight Throw
143.
Pee Wee Female Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
3.60
6.41
10.48
7
7
11
215
Scott Corneil
105.
Intermediate Male 100 Metre Dash
121.
Intermediate Male Long Jump
129.
Intermediate Male 1200 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
236
Avah Miron
102.
Atom Female 60 Metre Dash
112.
Atom Female High Jump
139.
Atom Female Weight Throw
NT
NH
ND
NT
NH
ND
239
Kael Rivard
101.
Atom Male 60 Metre Dash
107.
Atom Male 200 Metre Dash
117.
Atom Male Long Jump
10.94
NT
ND
NT
37.50
3.04
21
16
6
222
Maverick Hill
101.
Atom Male 60 Metre Dash
107.
Atom Male 200 Metre Dash
111.
Atom Male High Jump
NT
NT
NH
NT
35.78
NH
7
232
Liam Major
101.
Atom Male 60 Metre Dash
140.
Atom Male Weight Throw
150.
Atom Male Javelin Throw
11.06
ND
ND
NT
6.68
17.80
23
1
1
218
Sarah Dufresne
102.
Atom Female 60 Metre Dash
108.
Atom Female 200 Metre Dash
118.
Atom Female Long Jump
10.13
NT
ND
10.44
35.44
3.02
5
3
5
207
Zachary Bergeron
133.
Intermediate Male Shot Put
146.
Intermediate Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
10.20
29.97
2
1
226
Pacey Lachapelle
103.
Pee Wee Male 80 Metre Dash
144.
Pee Wee Male Javelin Throw
148.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Run
12.48
ND
NT
NT
19.06
32.44
8
5
7
231
Joshua Loach
129.
Intermediate Male 1200 Metre Run
NT
4:48.85
3
213
Logan Carter
105.
Intermediate Male 100 Metre Dash
109.
Intermediate Male 300 Metre Dash
125.
Intermediate Male 800 Metre Run
13.81
NT
NT
13.72
46.47
NT
4
2
219
Kiana Fortin
102.
Atom Female 60 Metre Dash
108.
Atom Female 200 Metre Dash
139.
Atom Female Weight Throw
09.79
NT
ND
09.97
33.69
5.42
1
1
2
245
Kian Wilson
101.
Atom Male 60 Metre Dash
107.
Atom Male 200 Metre Dash
140.
Atom Male Weight Throw
11.00
NT
ND
NT
38.81
6.24
22
19
3
241
Hudson Taylor
101.
Atom Male 60 Metre Dash
107.
Atom Male 200 Metre Dash
117.
Atom Male Long Jump
09.94
NT
ND
10.31
35.19
3.13
3
5
3
212
Samuel Brownlee
107.
Atom Male 200 Metre Dash
117.
Atom Male Long Jump
150.
Atom Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
34.53
3.00
11.80
4
8
6
210
Isabelle Bowen
110.
Intermediate Female 300 Metre Dash
NT
51.00
6
211
Arianne Breton
104.
Pee Wee Female 80 Metre Dash
120.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
141.
Pee Wee Female Weight Throw
12.62
ND
ND
NT
3.72
8.00
9
2
1
223
Noah Juurlink
101.
Atom Male 60 Metre Dash
140.
Atom Male Weight Throw
150.
Atom Male Javelin Throw
11.22
ND
ND
NT
5.91
11.16
24
7
9
224
Arielle Laberge
112.
Atom Female High Jump
139.
Atom Female Weight Throw
149.
Atom Female Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
2.40
5.16
ND
14
6
238
Makayla Pichette
143.
Pee Wee Female Javelin Throw
ND
21.12
1
240
Logan Rivard
101.
Atom Male 60 Metre Dash
107.
Atom Male 200 Metre Dash
117.
Atom Male Long Jump
10.00
NT
ND
09.85
34.22
3.11
2
3
5
208
Destiny Berube
106.
Intermediate Female 100 Metre Dash
110.
Intermediate Female 300 Metre Dash
126.
Intermediate Female 800 Metre Run
14.00
NT
NT
13.97
49.66
3:05.62
1
3
6
228
Caleb Leveille
109.
Intermediate Male 300 Metre Dash
115.
Intermediate Male High Jump
NT
NH
NT
NH
237
Kaylan Morin
126.
Intermediate Female 800 Metre Run
130.
Intermediate Female 1200 Metre Run
145.
Intermediate Female Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
3:00.41
5:02.60
17.79
4
4
3
214
Avery Cleave
106.
Intermediate Female 100 Metre Dash
116.
Intermediate Female High Jump
145.
Intermediate Female Javelin Throw
15.68
NH
ND
NT
1.20
12.54
9
6
10
206
Daphnee Bergeron
104.
Pee Wee Female 80 Metre Dash
120.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
147.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Run
12.54
ND
NT
13.22
3.56
33.94
6
6
13
234
Manolo Marseille
105.
Intermediate Male 100 Metre Dash
115.
Intermediate Male High Jump
133.
Intermediate Male Shot Put
16.02
NH
ND
NT
1.25
7.38
13
5
8
242
Kaitlin Thibault
110.
Intermediate Female 300 Metre Dash
122.
Intermediate Female Long Jump
130.
Intermediate Female 1200 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
48.09
4.15
4:50.72
2
1
2
244
Alexy Walkingshaw
102.
Atom Female 60 Metre Dash
112.
Atom Female High Jump
118.
Atom Female Long Jump
10.97
NH
ND
NT
NH
2.57
19
17
217
Michael Doupe
105.
Intermediate Male 100 Metre Dash
109.
Intermediate Male 300 Metre Dash
129.
Intermediate Male 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
221
Matthew Hill
105.
Intermediate Male 100 Metre Dash
109.
Intermediate Male 300 Metre Dash
125.
Intermediate Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
233
Hannah Manners
114.
Pee Wee Female High Jump
143.
Pee Wee Female Javelin Throw
NH
ND
3.90
12.12
2
6
229
Abigail Little
116.
Intermediate Female High Jump
122.
Intermediate Female Long Jump
145.
Intermediate Female Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.20
2.97
12.04
6
13
11
209
Jeremy Boucher
105.
Intermediate Male 100 Metre Dash
121.
Intermediate Male Long Jump
146.
Intermediate Male Javelin Throw
14.49
ND
ND
NT
3.45
13.46
9
9
14
235
Ryder Mayhew
142.
Pee Wee Male Weight Throw
144.
Pee Wee Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
16.88
10
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
0
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 14:58:40
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en