trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for West Humber - Rexdale

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1264  Tiyajah Hamilton1. Bantam Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.32
NT
20

  1258  Thandika Ashley1. Bantam Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Bantam Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
3. Bantam Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.48
18.05
NT
NT
NT
33.45
27
9
18



  1262  Dexianne Dunkley-Abrams57. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
8.70
6
1
  1263  Gabriel Edghill33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.29
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
21





  1265  Samira Henry33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.91
NT
NT
33.56
17
15


  1268  Ayan London-Prince33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
DNS
ND
NT
9.30

4

4
  1270  Brea Rodgers45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
17.57
ND
17.21
DNS
7



  1273  Giselle Williams33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.60
NT
25

  1256  Janel Acheampong77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
81. Senior Girls High Jump
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
21.12
NH
NT
20.29
NH
1:34.68
8

7



  1257  Ashante Akins81. Senior Girls High Jump
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
NH
ND
DNS
9.33

16


  1260  Alicia Barnes-Rouse65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.79
NT
NT
NT
DNS
31.47
18

13



  1261  Nancy Denyah89. Senior Girls Shot Put
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.22
DNS
11



  1266  Jenelle Jeremiah65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
19.30
NT
NT
DNS
35



  1271  Peart Shanique89. Senior Girls Shot Put
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.77
14.52
7
13


  1259  Jacqueline Asubonteng65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.31
21.54
NT
14.16
NT
DNS
10
10




  1267  Destiny Lewis65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.77
NT
NT
DNS
27



  1269  Jemima Lukfimpa65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.25
NT
NT
31.97
23
15


  1272  Taijah Tynes89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
6.88
15

  1274  Shaun Bathle2. Bantam Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Bantam Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Bantam Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS






  1278  Judiyah Johnson2. Bantam Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Bantam Boys 200 Metre Dash
14. Bantam Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
13.29
NT
17.89
NT
27.30
17.80
28
23
5


2
  1277  Jesiyah Johnson2. Bantam Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Bantam Boys 200 Metre Dash
14. Bantam Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
13.91
NT
18.34
NT
28.31
18.01
39
32
6


1
  1275  Shaphan Harvey4. Bantam Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Bantam Boys 400 Metre Dash
16. Bantam Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
26.91
1:01.07
49.45
18
6
2

1
8
  1279  Christopher Owen34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.28
NT
NT
13.17
DNS

16





  1280  David Pope54. Junior Boys Long Jump
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
4.31
11.85
21
2

8
  1281  Andrick Punit40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run




5:39.27


17




  1276  Kajhon Jacobs72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run


2:43.54
5:41.99
15
12


  1282  Brandon Sale94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
30.11
14

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Bantam Boys 4x100 Metre Relay West Humber - Re "A"NT52.318
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay West Humber - Re "A"NT58.048
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay West Humber - Re "B"NT58.229
Senior Girls 4x400 Metre Relay West Humber - Re "A"NT
Senior Boys 4x400 Metre Relay West Humber - Re "A"NT4:19.3612
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay West Humber - Re "A"NTDQ
Total Points:25
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 17:39:52
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.