Meet Info
TDSSAA South and West Track and Field Championships
May 24, 2018 to May 25, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Martingrove C.I.
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1100
Rohan Nowbotsing
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
1:58.50
4:10.16
1
1
10
10
1099
Jake Leung
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
11.65
NT
NT
11.72
23.33
51.79
4
4
4
4
4
4
1104
Blair Treadwell
6.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
14.
Novice Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
18.56
59.06
18.04
9
6
1
1098
Rohan Kumar
2.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
8.
Novice Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Novice Male 1500 Metre Run
14.54
NT
2:31.47
5:24.88
30
16
12
1097
Graham Gerson
6.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
10.
Novice Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
1:02.06
5:04.66
18
9
1092
Kajal Patel
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
16.35
NT
26
1091
Pawlway Moo
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
17.24
NT
28
1096
Aiden Chou
2.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
15.06
NT
32
1090
Tatianna Martells
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.43
NT
19
1102
Ticko Tachiona
6.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:02.91
20
1101
Akaran Sivakumar
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
15.86
ND
NT
2.60
45
19
1088
Shaherra Loundes
5.
Novice Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:15.24
19
1106
Omer Young
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.51
NT
NT
NT
25.23
58.75
22
21
20
1087
Meg Johnstone
13.
Novice Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.05
14.85
4
4
1081
Anza Aiman
1.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
17.48
NT
44
1103
Richard Thai
26.
Novice Male Shot Put
ND
9.42
4
4
1082
Amanda DeConinck
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
26.47
7
1083
Beth DeConinck
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
31.13
2
8
1105
Nathan Whale
12.
Novice Male 3000 Metre Run
11:41.20
8
1095
Saad Baig
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
10.17
31.13
7
16
1093
Madeline Smart-Reed
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:16.46
7
1085
Johanna Fernandes
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:06.10
2:34.01
6
9
1
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Novice Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Martingrove C.I. "A"
NT
54.30
7
Senior Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Martingrove C.I. "A"
NT
Novice Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Martingrove C.I. "A"
NT
Senior Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Martingrove C.I. "A"
NT
No Entries for athlete(s)
Maya Gupta
Chloe Lyle
Emiley Teixeira
Zeinab Duale
Total Points:
50
Last updated Fri, 25 May 2018 19:50:10
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en