Meet Info
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2017 to May 17, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
438
Kurtis Kraupa
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
13.48
41.53
2
2
8
8
453
Hannah Ryan
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
18.28
20.66
7.58
7
6
14
2
3
431
Sofia Desousa
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
19.56
23.33
7.98
6
5
11
3
4
433
Maya Ganhao
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
13.99
23.90
7.70
19
4
12
5
430
Jacob Creedon
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
27.40
21.18
11.35
7
13
4
2
5
439
Lucas Labriola
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:32.60
31
454
Alyssa Simms
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
16.48
18.26
7.69
10
11
13
447
Jerrod Parker
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
30.21
DNS
14.88
NT
NT
NT
32
43
446
Christian Parker
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
DNS
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
436
Philip Jakov
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNS
NT
432
Stanislaus Dias
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.59
NT
36
448
Janseen Rapal
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
443
Keegan McNenly
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.57
58.80
NT
NT
52
15
429
Jaclyn Brown
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
3:07.49
21.75
9.23
7
3
6
2
6
3
455
Andre Sivakumar
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.71
12.07
24.86
11.83
6
6
3
3
441
Zachary Lazare
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
6:19.97
14:08.05
3.33
21
14
14
434
Joshua Glover
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:08.17
20
452
Shania Rodrigues
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:03.43
2:27.89
7
4
2
5
445
Taylin Palmer
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
33.64
32.13
10.57
3
4
7
6
5
2
449
Kimora Richards-LaRose
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNS
16.28
1
10
437
Adriana Jose-Nusum
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
14.53
13.59
DNS
17
20
444
Aneesa O'Brien
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
17.
Midget Female High Jump
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
NH
ND
9.37
1.35
DNS
5
5
4
4
435
Jacob Hughes
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
8:34.60
DNS
3.82
14
22
442
Connor MacDonnell
106.
Intellectually Imp. Male 100 Metre Dash
116.
Intellectually Imp. Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
440
Alyssa Lajoie
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
21.44
30.46
6
1
3
10
451
Josh Roberto
112.
Visually Imp. Male 800 Metre Dash
104.
Visually Imp. Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:38.36
14.63
1
1
450
Josh Roberto
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
12:16.34
11
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
108
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 18:32:13
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en