trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Paul Dwyer - Oshawa

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  534  Kurtis Kraupa27. Junior Boys Shot Put
73. Junior Boys Discus Throw
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
13.97
38.46
20.87
2
2
9
8
8

  546  Hannah Ryan92. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
22. Junior Girls Shot Put
75. Junior Girls Discus Throw
16.82
9.04
11.98
9
5
10

4

  527  Sofia Desousa22. Junior Girls Shot Put
92. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
75. Junior Girls Discus Throw
8.77
20.42
16.17
6
6
6
3
3
3
  529  Maya Ganhao92. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
22. Junior Girls Shot Put
75. Junior Girls Discus Throw
21.17
7.60
14.75
3
12
8
6

1
  526  Jacob Creedon89. Midget Boys Discus Throw
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
81. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
27.62
11.57
22.35
2
3
8
8
6
1
  535  Lucas Labriola10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
52. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
5:38.14
2:41.96
33
28


  547  Alyssa Simms92. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
22. Junior Girls Shot Put
75. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
9.21
20.23

3
2

6
8
  541  Jerrod Parker16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
40. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
46. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash


15.21


58



  540  Christian Parker50. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
74. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
82. Senior Boys Discus Throw

15.83
16.91

21
13



  532  Philip Jakov44. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
68. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
1:05.54
11:45.33
22
14


  528  Stanislaus Dias50. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.96
35

  543  Janseen Rapal74. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
82. Senior Boys Discus Throw
29.48
26.40
11
4

5
  537  Keegan McNenly44. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
50. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
94. Senior Boys Long Jump
1:01.23

3.96
18

24



  525  Jaclyn Brown91. Midget Girls Discus Throw
21. Midget Girls Shot Put
83. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
22.19
9.86
15.01
1
5
14
10
4

  548  Andre Sivakumar18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24.95
12.37
3
5
6
4
  536  Zachary Lazare12. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
68. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
86. Junior Boys Long Jump


ND






  530  Joshua Glover14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
52. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run

2:34.65

15


  542  Makenna Parkinson11. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
53. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run






  545  Shania Rodrigues13. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
55. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run

2:29.51

3

6
  539  Taylin Palmer89. Midget Boys Discus Throw
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
81. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
27.57
10.90
33.33
3
4
1
6
5
10
  544  Kimora Richards-LaRose19. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
35. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
49. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash

16.39
13.81

2
4

8
5
  533  Adriana Jose-Nusum92. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
22. Junior Girls Shot Put
75. Junior Girls Discus Throw
13.21
6.03
15.28
11
15
7


2
  538  Aneesa O'Brien79. Midget Girls High Jump
83. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
1.40
19.14
2
5
8
4
  531  Jacob Hughes38. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
52. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
77. Midget Boys Long Jump

2:46.53
4.13

31
26



Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:148
Last updated Mon, 01 May 2017 20:23:59
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.