trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Paul Dwyer - Oshawa

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  538  Kurtis Kraupa72. Junior Boys Discus Throw
82. Junior Boys Shot Put
92. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
41.16
13.35
ND
1
2

10
8

  553  Hannah Ryan75. Junior Girls Discus Throw
85. Junior Girls Shot Put
95. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
21.10
7.26
11.40
4
10
11
5


  531  Sofia Desousa75. Junior Girls Discus Throw
85. Junior Girls Shot Put
95. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND






  533  Maya Ganhao75. Junior Girls Discus Throw
85. Junior Girls Shot Put
95. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
13.83
6.95
19.51
13
12
5


4
  530  Jacob Creedon71. Midget Boys Shot Put
81. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
94. Midget Boys Discus Throw
10.82
23.00
23.94
3
11
5
6

4
  539  Lucas Labriola10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
50. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
5:38.20
2:43.80
33
38


  554  Alyssa Simms75. Junior Girls Discus Throw
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
85. Junior Girls Shot Put
95. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
15.35
3.40
8.27
ND
12
17
6



3

  547  Jerrod Parker16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash

1:12.02
14.93

36
60



  546  Christian Parker48. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
73. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
83. Senior Boys Discus Throw

ND
ND






  536  Philip Jakov36. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
42. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
7:53.61

9



  532  Stanislaus Dias48. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.65
40

  549  Janseen Rapal73. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
83. Senior Boys Discus Throw
29.61
25.78
12
6

3
  543  Keegan McNenly48. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
98. Senior Boys Long Jump
42. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash

ND







  529  Jaclyn Brown84. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
74. Midget Girls Shot Put
91. Midget Girls Discus Throw
15.58
8.50
20.31
12
5
2

4
8
  555  Andre Sivakumar18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash






  541  Zachary Lazare12. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
66. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
88. Junior Boys Long Jump

14:21.03
3.26

24
17



  534  Joshua Glover10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
50. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
5:20.67
2:33.94
24
23


  552  Shania Rodrigues13. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
53. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
5:02.92
2:28.77
4
5
5
4
  545  Taylin Palmer71. Midget Boys Shot Put
81. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
94. Midget Boys Discus Throw
9.97
31.21
29.68
7
3
3
2
6
6
  550  Kimora Richards-LaRose33. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash









  537  Adriana Jose-Nusum75. Junior Girls Discus Throw
85. Junior Girls Shot Put
95. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
15.55
5.63
FOUL
11
14




  544  Aneesa O'Brien84. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
79. Midget Girls High Jump
19.74
NH
6

3

  535  Jacob Hughes36. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
50. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
77. Midget Boys Long Jump
8:40.94

ND
13





  542  Connor MacDonnell40. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
1:24.78
17.82
22
47


  540  Alyssa Lajoie76. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
29.93
1
10
  551  Josh Roberto12. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
40. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
52. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
5:40.82

2:39.51
20

21



Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
No Entries for athlete(s)
Makenna Parkinson
Total Points:91
Last updated Thu, 04 May 2017 21:40:03
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.