trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Michael - Bolton

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1426  Santino Romano2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
76. Midget Boys Long Jump
13.82
ND
NT
4.48
33
7


  1403  Emily Celep69. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
8.51
9

  1409  Julia Lasocha77. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
DNS


  1425  Alex Romano54. Junior Boys Discus Throw
60. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
19.84
22.00
22
22


  1415  Kaela Rossi77. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
3.96
11

  1416  Madison Rossi21. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
77. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
7:16.25
3.49
16
19


  1411  Mikhaela Mijackovic23. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
79. Senior Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
DNF
DNS




  1422  Robert Grzesiuk56. Senior Boys Discus Throw
68. Senior Boys Shot Put
62. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
34.80
12.55
30.00
1
2
13



  1423  Daniel Lapiccirella74. Senior Boys Triple Jump
80. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  1420  Seb Dedonato68. Senior Boys Shot Put
62. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  1427  Matthew Tringale62. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
DNS


  1421  Mark-Anthony Grgas68. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
FOUL


  1408  Jessica Langner61. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
55. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
17.00
15.06
17
14


  1407  Samantha Korkis67. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
8.37
7

  1406  Jenna Filice55. Senior Girls Discus Throw
61. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
73. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
13.46
15.00
8.05
15
20
9



  1419  Nathan Cozzi46. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
29.44
32

  1414  Francesca Primomo1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  1404  Isabella Coretti75. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
DNS


  1405  Amanda Falcone21. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:15.89
3

  1424  Gianluca Mongillo14. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
20. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  1413  Valentina Ornellas3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.47
NT
13

  1417  Hannah Uram17. Senior Girls 800 Metre Dash
23. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
3:16.15
DNS
22



  1428  Christopher Zanchetta22. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  1410  Isabella Malatesta11. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:21.93
27

  1412  Bailey Miler13. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash
NT
3:03.05
25

  1418  Madeline White13. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash
31. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
81. Midget Girls High Jump
NT
NT
NH
2:55.27
53.04
1.40
19
2
1



Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:0
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.