trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Adam Scott Lions

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  2  Marissa Booth22. Junior Girls Shot Put
75. Junior Girls Discus Throw
9.14
17.86
4
4
5
5
  3  Sarah Booth41. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
1:08.48
2:41.77
7
7
2
2
  4  Adrian Braat27. Junior Boys Shot Put
73. Junior Boys Discus Throw
11.58
26.22
5
5
4
4
  5  Jeff Commerford74. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
78. Senior Boys High Jump
82. Senior Boys Discus Throw
35.13
NH
25.58
6

6
3

3
  6  Josh Deller Hadzi48. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
93. Junior Boys High Jump
13.72
1.60
27
3

5
  7  Elise Emery1. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
31. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Midget Girls High Jump

15.95
1.42

4
1

5
10
  8  Caitlin Gillen80. Junior Girls Long Jump
23. Open Girls Triple Jump
3.22
7.42
21
15


  9  Cameron Hinton14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
56. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
5:32.81
1:03.44
2:32.74
8
20
16
1


  10  Heather Humphrey91. Midget Girls Discus Throw
21. Midget Girls Shot Put
20.00
10.11
2
3
8
6
  11  Alvea Hurlington35. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
18.90
4
5
  12  Quayse Hurlington45. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
51. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
14.13
2:42.53
5
5
4
4
  13  Aly Knox13. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
67. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
5:44.51

5

4

  15  Jason Luong40. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
52. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
1:09.54
2:43.69
21
30


  16  Ora Meade9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
51. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
5:42.81
2:44.29
8
6
1
3
  17  Owen O'Neill27. Junior Boys Shot Put
73. Junior Boys Discus Throw
9.55
20.00
10
7

2
  19  Randy Poole16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
40. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
28.73
1:07.82
27
19


  20  Grace Sanderson22. Junior Girls Shot Put
75. Junior Girls Discus Throw
9.76
20.28
1
1
10
10
  21  Sonya Svichtcheva1. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
31. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Midget Girls High Jump
54.63
16.06
1.20
4
5
14
5
4

  22  Thaddeus Vidler42. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
86. Junior Boys Long Jump
1:02.91
4.75
13
20


  23  Elias Weide10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
52. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
5:10.79
2:33.44
15
12


  24  Allison Westbroek9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
65. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
5:42.56
12:38.16
7
4
2
5
  25  Daniel Westbroek14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
68. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
4:43.49
9:59.10
5
2
4
8
  26  Maddie Wood33. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
92. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
18.43
18.50
11
7

2
  27  Ana Zdravkovic33. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
15.48
3.67
4
16
5

  18  Alex Peterson28. Open Boys Triple Jump
94. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND




  933  Jasmine Barrabell91. Midget Girls Discus Throw
21. Midget Girls Shot Put
9.59
5.05
12
21


  14  Jasmine Loftin49. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash



Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:141
Last updated Mon, 01 May 2017 20:23:59
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.