trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  534  Taylor Stewart13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
17.08
34.02
NT
NT
NT
NT
11
9




  531  Leah Pennings47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
ND
13.54
50.95
2.22
13.79
2
1
2



  533  Rachel Roots53. Junior Girls Long Jump
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
3.70
51.90
12
4


  528  Jenna Nichols57. Junior Girls Shot Put
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.14
9.80
13.42
9
15
11



  530  Holly Pennings77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
16.53
NT
ND
15.83
1:08.10
2.93
1
1
1



  522  Lauren Gignac77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
18.65
NT
ND
18.36
1:17.16
1.42
7
5
4



  529  Grace O'Brien89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
5.92
16.84
13.45
12
12
21



  516  Isaac Connell10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
5:06.95
2:29.18
33.68
7
9
2



  518  Ian Dafoe8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
NT
NT
ND
2:14.86
4:41.35
2.93
1
1
1



  537  Austin Yerlitz2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.79
26.87
NT
27.01
11
5


  515  Brennan Camp4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
27.11
17.00
ND
26.54
16.60
2.42
4
1
2



  523  Logan Gignac20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
2.22
32.31
4.84
3
3
6



  532  Brett Roots42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
ND
NT
5:00.51
2.32
7:24.19
4
2
3



  525  Hugh Meenan46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
19.34
ND
NT
2.02
10
4


  527  Logan Mulock52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
2.32
30.20
3
12


  526  Colin Mounce48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
ND
15.55
43.24
ND
15.37
2

1



  535  Nathan Therault46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
16.56
ND
16.29
2.70
3
1


  524  Eric Hill70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
51.80
2:06.24
FOUL
1
2




  519  Robert Eadie78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
17.00
ND
18.12
2.52
4
3


  521  Chris Flynn78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
17.00
ND
15.49
2.90
2
1


  514  Adam Bucci84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
1.12
5.70
20.07
6
13
16



  517  Elijah Crawford92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
FOUL
9.66

5


  520  Ethan Elder66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
13.77
ND
ND
NT
23.03
8.52
17
13
10



  536  Ander Vincente84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
2.52
26.07
24.25
4
8
16



Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay STA - Lindsay "A"NT51.673
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay STA - Lindsay "A"NT49.713
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay STA - Lindsay "A"NT54.671
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay STA - Lindsay "A"NTNT
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay STA - Lindsay "A"NT4:24.871
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay STA - Lindsay "A"NT3:44.561
Total Points:0
Last updated Fri, 18 May 2018 20:29:34
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.