trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Joan of Arc - Barrie

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  327  Kierstin Barkell9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
15.08
6:24.64
NT
6
21
1

  350  Keely Hussey1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.33
NT
ND
NT
30.42
4.32
11
5
6

2
1
  369  Ella Savard7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
2:57.55
6:20.10
DNS
7
4


4

  352  Kaelyn Kelly1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
14.87
ND
ND
NT
4.10
8.63
18
9
3


6
  373  Abby Weening13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Midget Girls High Jump
NT
NT
NH
13.01
49.25
1.45
1
1
2
10
10
8
  334  Tiago De Oliveira10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:06.80
10:36.54
3
2
6
8
  341  Max Graham14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
18.16
50.04
4.31
3
3
13
6
6

  351  Cameron Johnston2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
12.39
NT
ND
12.34
26.05
4.97
5
2
7
2
8

  346  Zoe Hemphill53. Junior Girls Long Jump
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
6.63
10.24

15
14



  355  Lisa Lauria59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
12.88
13.51
14
12


  356  Tali Matoussevich41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
6:10.24
13:45.06
6:41.31
4
3
7
4
6

  364  Isabella Randell61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
17.38
34.36
8
15


  370  Miranda Scodellaro61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
14.72
10

  339  Will Finlayson36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






  357  Kenneth McKay36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
29.63
1:10.62
19
11


  338  Nicole Ellison69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
1:06.13
1:15.20
6:35.34
4
1
6
4
10
1
  344  Liam Harrison66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.04
NT
12

  345  Austin Hartson102. Ambulatory Boys 100 Metre Dash
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
106. Intellectually Imp. Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
ND
NT

4.76
2.46
17.59

13
29
2



8
  348  Dante Hunter90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.34
21.03
21.01
11
13
19



  365  Nuno Raposo82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
1.45
4.41
9
22


  362  Kayden Peters86. Senior Boys Long Jump
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
10.71

6

1
  366  Nick Roach102. Ambulatory Boys 100 Metre Dash
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
106. Intellectually Imp. Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
ND
NT

4.51
2.46
20.29

14
29
3



6
  374  Chloe Weening65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
13.89
NT
ND
13.89
29.94
4.44
6
6
2

1
8
  343  Ainslie Harriman33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
14.24
NT
NT
6:47.20
10
8


  337  Alicia Di Monte45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
DNS
4.40
30.40
10.41

7
7
3



6
  353  Hannah Kowalyk45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
17.07
3.70
3
17
6

  354  Vanessa Latford33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
15.10
ND
NT
7.89
15
13


  358  Avery Mogridge33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.08
NT
NT
31.01
14
9


  359  Lauren Mogridge33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
16.64
ND
ND
NT
2.75
13.65
21
21
11



  361  Daniel Ostrander34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS






  349  Jeremy Hussey68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
11.73
24.65
11.91
4
6
4
1
  326  Lauren Barbour5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:18.38
3:08.07
2.97
10
8
28



  329  Celeste Boily9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  332  Sierra Curran9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
1:05.03

13


  330  Maddy Busby35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
35.63
1:32.19
18
10


  335  Lauren Dejean33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
14.20
ND
ND
NT
4.45
9.45
9
6
5

1
2
  331  Jess Chalmers33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
15.63
ND
NT
DNS
17



  342  Madison Hamilton35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
3.76

16


  363  Alyssa Petrangelo35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
1:27.31

9


  325  Arvin Baradaran-Rajabzadeh34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
16.08
NT
ND
NT
34.02
8.23
24
21
11



  328  Valerio Bianchi34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
14.10
NT
ND
NT
29.20
4.31
20
18
16



  336  Kyle Denney34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.59
NT
NT
28.60
19
17


  368  Matt Saracino34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.05
NT
NT
26.80
14
14


  375  Ryan Winn58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
9.23
8

  372  Justin Vavala34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
13.24
NT
ND
NT
28.46
4.72
17
16
12



  333  Violette d'Amboise85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
3.30
6.86
8.56
21
9
6


1
  340  Telina Fitrion65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS




  371  Ashley Tizzard85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
3.92
8.25
6.50
13
7
12



  347  Elijah Hesterwerth74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
5:38.36
24.78
8:04.96
10
4
11

4

  360  Ryan Mutuchky76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
9:49.35
7:03.87
4
4
4
4
  367  Alex Rodgrigues86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
4.35
10.14
23.82
23
11
10



  376  Bailey Yeoman66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
82. Senior Boys High Jump
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
13.11
NH
ND
NT
1.50
33.17
28
6
8

1

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SJA - Barrie "A"NT59.1652
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SJA - Barrie "A"NT58.387
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SJA - Barrie "A"NT54.4228
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SJA - Barrie "A"NT50.609
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay SJA - Barrie "A"NT5:18.557
Total Points:171
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 17:50:31
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.