trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Joan of Arc - Barrie

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  1437  Brad Johnson66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.17
24.44
55.42
7
6
4

1
4
  1431  Ainslie Harriman1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
15.19
1:14.63
3:06.69
8
7
13



  1429  Mailtand Galetzka33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
16.57
33.55
3.50
24
22
18



  1434  Quinton Hunt90. Senior Boys Shot Put
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
5.93
29.05
3.87
21
29
29



  1448  Hannah Tourigny81. Senior Girls High Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
1.25
3.59
20.62
4
20
11
4


  1426  Will Finlayson4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
31.60
1:10.17
2:42.65
28
25
19



  1436  Jeremy Hussey66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.08
24.43
5
5
2
2
  1435  Dante Hunter58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
8.35
24.23
9
12


  1425  Nicole Ellison39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
2:44.95
6:05.42
53.34
5
5
5
2
2
2
  1452  Evelyn Wrobel35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
32.16
1:14.41
3.40
14
10
20



  1423  Violette d'Amboise49. Junior Girls High Jump
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
1.20
9.64
16.58
8
6
13

1

  1428  Daniel Frangione36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
28.89
9.39
14.37
21
14
21



  1418  Jonathan Aseewathan2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
14.33
1:07.46
FOUL
31
18




  1420  Piper Blake33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
15.76
32.52
3.61
16
18
13



  1446  Nick Roach86. Senior Boys Long Jump
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
102. Ambulatory Boys 100 Metre Dash
1.95
3.85
20.42
31
23
4


4
  1441  Ryan Mutuchky76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
9:55.99
2
8
  1432  Austin Hartson86. Senior Boys Long Jump
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
102. Ambulatory Boys 100 Metre Dash
2.11
4.68
18.69
30
22
3


6
  1451  Zoey Westervelt69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
1:07.68
17.02
5
18
2

  1440  Tali Matoussevich7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
3:10.42
13:33.46
15
4

4
  1424  Josh de Boer2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
14.54
1:08.63
3.55
37
24
28



  1442  Daniel Ostrander4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
28.42
1:08.24
13.97
19
21
26



  1450  Chloe Weening35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
30.52
4.12
14.98
5
6
4
2
1
4
  1419  Blanka Belavic3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1421  Patrick Braun10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
18. Midget Boys High Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1445  Isabella Randell1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
DNS
35.48
7.35

17
9



  1422  Keira Burns39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
2:58.52
DNS
6

1

  1449  Jordan Travis82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
1.60
5.42
4
9
2.33

  1439  Cole Lequier66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  1430  Raymond Haring18. Midget Boys High Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
1.35
DNS
14.41
11

34



  1444  Aaliyah Porter45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
49. Junior Girls High Jump
14.65
4.25
1.40
2
3
2
8
6
8
  1447  Liam Skelly34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
13.54
26.85
DNS
13
7




  1438  Jacob Lapensee34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
13.73
27.95
DNS
15
17




  1433  Austin Heinrich76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
12:00.21
4.93
DNS
16
15




  1443  Michal Pierzchala82. Senior Boys High Jump
DNS


  1427  Brendan Fragomeni34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
14.26
DNS
19



Total Points:76.33
Last updated Thu, 04 May 2017 13:25:31
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.