trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Almaguin Highlands - S. River

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  12  Connor Dobbs26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
7.32
22.40
7
6

1
  8  Bryce Chase14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
21.09
23.05
5
9
2

  5  Jenna Bolton35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
NT
NT
ND
31.23
1:22.62
1.90
7
7
2


8
  33  Willow Weiler45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
16.41
56.31
6
4
1
4
  3  Aidan Anger84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
1.75
5.61
35.03
2
3
3
7
6
6
  17  Brandy Hughes89. Senior Girls Shot Put
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
9.22
DNS
2

8

  22  Nathan Melnychuk58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.69
33.75
29.78
3
4
12
6
4

  14  Macy Gardiner33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
19.84
NT
NT
39.84
17
19


  10  Nick Coleman52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
2.05
31.26
22.98
3
6
18
6
1

  13  Brandon Emerson18. Midget Boys High Jump
20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.40
2.05
9.62
9
2
7

8

  7  Kandice Butson77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
ND
NT
21.52
FOUL
1:33.02
5

6
2

1
  15  David Gordier70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
DNS
5.83
12.17

1
2

9
8
  32  Cassandra Truchon71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase (No Water)
NT
NT
2:42.86
6:01.80
5
4
2
4
  18  Lea Imgremeau51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
1.60
DNS
8.79
3

4
6

4
  25  Elina Robinson33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS




  28  Brad Smith74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase (No Water)
NT
NT
NT
4:43.89
9:56.91
7:08.77
4
2
3
4
8
6
  27  Cory Schrum34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
15.25
NT
NT
NT
30.09
DNS
14
14




  23  Tenecia Monahan65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
15.46
NT
15.77
21.92
7
6

1
  21  Jacob Mctaggart34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
15.30
NT
NT
31.87
15
15


  16  Bryson Holotuk38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
59.58
2:18.10
48.70
7
4
1

4
10
  19  Josh Kiers34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase (No Water)
13.63
ND
NT
13.45
9.77
8:10.41
6
7
9
1


  20  Riley Lang26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.17
DNS
6

1

  24  Matt Oullette70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
58.53
2:17.97
4:55.44
8
6
10

1

  26  Samuel Russell50. Junior Boys High Jump
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
DNS
19.32
22.42

9
19



  31  Ben Tamblyn22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
9.36

9


  2  Connor Allan98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase (No Water)
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
82. Senior Boys High Jump
NT
NT
NH
9:18.50
2:42.76
1.50
11
13
3


6
  30  Joseph Stewart6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
2:42.52

21


  4  Clarista Ardiel105. Intellectually Imp. Girls 100 Metre Dash
115. Intellectually Imp. Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
17.72
3:24.62
1
1
10
10
  9  Andy Coleman90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
12.50
32.77
52.38
1
6
1
10
1
10
  6  Hudson Booth102. Ambulatory Boys 100 Metre Dash
114. Ambulatory Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
14.83
2:42.73
1
1
10
10
  29  Daria Solmon1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS




  11  Sarah Darlinson1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS




  1  Ahmir Alili66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
30.70

18


  988  Teagan Ashby94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
14.47
23.99
NT
22
18


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay AHSS - S. River "A"NT60.017
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay AHSS - S. River "A"NT54.6961
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay AHSS - S. River "A"NT60.2652
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay AHSS - S. River "A"NT49.6052
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay AHSS - S. River "A"NT5:07.327
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay AHSS - S. River "A"NT3:57.0744
Total Points:216
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 22:21:08
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.