trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Port Credit - Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  907  Carolyn Cooper55. Senior Girls Discus Throw
61. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS




  926  Rob Spelciuc56. Senior Boys Discus Throw
62. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
68. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
32.62
34.54
10.35
7
9
10
2


  921  Jordan Miller6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
50. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
22.84


7



  911  Ardian Ademaj10. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
1:03.58
11.26
20
3


  928  Brent Wilson16. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  918  Varun Kuo6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
74. Senior Boys Triple Jump
80. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.08
ND
ND
NT
11.36
5.85
13
7
3

2

  908  Valentina Leo15. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
65. Junior Girls Shot Put
NT
ND
2:49.69
8.21
9
5

4
  922  Ben Miske22. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
93. Open Boys 1 Mile Run
NT
NT
DNS
4:50.70

11


  925  Mathew Scofield74. Senior Boys Triple Jump
86. Senior Boys High Jump
ND
NH
10.78
1.65
10
6


  915  Joseph Jarasz4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
78. Junior Boys Long Jump
12.74
ND
NT
5.14
23
6


  914  Zaid Irfan2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
46. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS






  919  Luke Mabley66. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
7.29
22

  917  Justin Kodric2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
58. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NT
NT
ND
NT
1:02.52
2:32.07
35.82

10
18
1



10
  923  Emad Mo'Allem50. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
62. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
80. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
35.99
29.00
ND
35
19




  924  Evan Oldham30. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
86. Senior Boys High Jump
NT
NH
DNS
DNS




  920  Darsh Mehta2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
76. Midget Boys Long Jump
82. Midget Boys High Jump
13.33
ND
NH
NT
ND
DNS
32





  909  Melanie Nguyen1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT


  927  Kamruan Tejumola20. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
82. Midget Boys High Jump
NT
NH
NT
DNS




  912  Massimo Brasca48. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
60. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
25.20
FOUL
13



  910  Serena Tenaschuk55. Senior Girls Discus Throw
61. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
18.00
DNS
15



  913  Nikola Gredelj54. Junior Boys Discus Throw
66. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
10.33

7

2
  916  Kian Khorramhahi56. Senior Boys Discus Throw
68. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
21.18
DNS
17



Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay PCSS-Mississauga "B"NT1:02.1612
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay PCSS-Mississauga "A"NT53.045
Total Points:20
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 13:28:43
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.