Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Invitational
May 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1356
Pascale Gendron
17.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
19.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
5:03.82
10:34.39
1
1
1366
Estelle Mohr
13.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
6:12.02
7
1363
Erika Mackenzie
17.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
DNS
1347
Shane Ackerley
54.
Junior Male High Jump
1.60
3
1369
Camila Navas
29.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
12.40
8
1360
Sean Kim
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
1361
Eli Lang
30.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
16.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
32.30
5:31.54
4
15
1362
Tyler Lehman
30.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
36.
Junior Male Triple Jump
34.40
DNF
3
1365
Jack Mcleish
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
34.
Midget Male Triple Jump
DNS
10.27
6
1364
Alex Mazzei
42.
Junior Male Shot Put
48.
Junior Male Discus Throw
9.11
24.69
18
7
1367
Elyse Myskohlid
23.
Junior Female Long Jump
53.
Junior Female High Jump
DNS
DNS
1372
Stuart Ralston
16.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
5:52.65
17
1375
Zonka Tholen
33.
Midget Female Triple Jump
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
14.05
14
1354
Connor Davidson
40.
Midget Male Shot Put
46.
Midget Male Discus Throw
DNF
20.03
10
1358
Kiki Hammill
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.03
29.52
11
10
1377
Jalon White
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.56
24.15
6
12
1348
Evelyn Alley
23.
Junior Female Long Jump
47.
Junior Female Discus Throw
3.79
16.14
15
3
1380
Palmer Zuckerman
36.
Junior Male Triple Jump
16.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
11.05
4:48.64
5
6
1351
Zonia Charles
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
31.18
20
1353
Wanda Crosta
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
30.09
10
1350
Lucas Bessai
14.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
4:58.47
10
1368
Maddy Nadurata
37.
Senior Female Triple Jump
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
9.51
14.12
8
20
1379
Alex Wild
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
35.41
54
1374
Bill Shao
32.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
50.
Senior Male Discus Throw
28.82
28.48
10
3
1357
Dylan Hackl
14.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
5:02.62
13
1376
Will Vuong
24.
Junior Male Long Jump
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
5.92
25.03
3
8
1371
Chris Otdere
40.
Midget Male Shot Put
46.
Midget Male Discus Throw
9.68
20.72
10
9
1373
Connor Ross
40.
Midget Male Shot Put
46.
Midget Male Discus Throw
DNF
21.24
8
1349
Alyanne Andrade-rifa
33.
Midget Female Triple Jump
DNS
1378
Lola White
13.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
5:43.76
3
1355
Endale Facile
16.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
DNS
1359
Grace Huang
33.
Midget Female Triple Jump
9.17
4
1352
Lex Cretu
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.47
30.12
26
16
1370
Maddy Nerby
17.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
5:45.33
7
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
54.69
8
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
47.81
9
Open Mixed 4x400 Metre Relay
"B"
4:17.07
6
Total Points:
0
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 16:38:09
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en