Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
0
Jordan Edwards
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
0
Kaya Joubert
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.04
31
0
Emma Cretu
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.63
16
0
Sean Kim
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
14.88
57.88
86
4
0
Abigail Kennedy
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
17.79
15.31
16
40
0
Jalon White
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.00
50.93
11
1
0
Stuart Ralston
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
14.31
71
0
William Vuong
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.59
5
0
Andrew Bhebhe
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.60
1:07.28
56
48
0
Phoebe Wolfe
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:05.31
10
0
Madison Nerby
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
0
Yao Yao Maclean
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
1:26.15
49
0
Daniel Bellissimo
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
1:01.17
44
0
Eli Lang
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
1:04.32
37
0
Taima Humbert
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:22.65
36
0
Jaime Pattison
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:20.25
34
0
Gabriel Evans-cook
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
1:02.57
52
0
Stella Woods
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
1:19.84
39
0
Palmer Zukerman Schure
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
58.
Midget Male Triple Jump
10.42
5
0
Pascal Gendron
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
DNS
0
Meagan Wenkoff
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
3:00.67
15
0
Nadine Ivanov
3.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
18.48
21
0
Edi Bijvoet
29.
Senior Female Discus Throw
35.
Senior Female Shot Put
28.73
DNS
1
0
Quinn Hache
25.
Midget Female Discus Throw
31.
Midget Female Shot Put
22.08
8.03
1
8
0
Brogan Nelson
25.
Midget Female Discus Throw
31.
Midget Female Shot Put
DNS
DNS
0
Shane Ackerley
44.
Midget Male High Jump
1.55
2
0
Elyse Myskohlia
43.
Midget Female High Jump
1.30
3
0
Gabrielle Walsh
45.
Junior Female High Jump
59.
Junior Female Triple Jump
DNF
9.28
13
0
Max Hunter
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
0
Bill Shao
28.
Junior Male Discus Throw
DNS
0
Anna Thomas
57.
Midget Female Triple Jump
8.74
4
0
Kate Mcnamara
43.
Midget Female High Jump
DNS
0
Kieren Kennedy
34.
Junior Male Shot Put
DNS
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
50.06
3
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Total Points:
0
Last updated Mon, 01 May 2017 21:06:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en