trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Etobicoke Arts - Toronto

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  237  Max Hunter5. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
48.91
16

  243  Palmer Zuckerman Schure40. Junior Boys Triple Jump
16. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
18. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
9.91
11:04.62

22
29




  238  Eli Lang16. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run



  234  Stella Woods2. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles



  227  Elyse Myskohlia43. Junior Girls Long Jump
4.80
5
4
  239  Ben Mitchell6. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
42. Senior Boys Triple Jump
1:06.90
11.82
13
4

5
  232  Taylore Waite49. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
17.79
10

  241  Alistair Vanvoorthuizen34. Senior Boys Shot Put
38. Senior Boys Discus Throw
9.47
FOUL
9



  235  Christian Antonacci46. Senior Boys Long Jump
5.01
19

  236  Gabriel Evans-cook6. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
1:10.50
18

  240  Bill Shao36. Junior Boys Discus Throw
28.29
9

  228  Madison Nadurata43. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND


  231  Jaime Patterson3. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles



  226  Taima Humbert3. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
1:26.51
6
3
  225  Pascale Gendron17. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
10:46.50
1
10
  233  Phoebe Wolfe3. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Senior Girls Long Jump

DNS




  224  Julia Eubanks3. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
1:32.54
7
2
  230  Madison Nerby19. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
6:09.95
5
4
  242  Will Vuong44. Junior Boys Long Jump
5.72
2
8
  229  Brogan Nelson31. Junior Girls Shot Put
35. Junior Girls Discus Throw
7.08
18.02
20
9


  962  Anna Thomas39. Junior Girls Triple Jump
43. Junior Girls Long Jump
8.66
4.28
11
15


Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"48.6916
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "A"3:56.0710
Open Boys 1000 Metre Sprint Medley "A"2:10.0936
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"
Open Girls 1000 Metre Sprint Medley "A"
Total Points:42
Last updated Wed, 03 May 2017 21:29:03
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.